影片首页 
2 个视频 
136 张图片 
140 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
37 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
Harry Tasker

Harry Tasker

 
Helen Tasker

Helen Tasker

 
Albert Gibson

Albert Gibson

 
Salim Abu Aziz

Salim Abu Aziz

 
Juno Skinner

Juno Skinner

 

Simon

 

 

Dana Tasker

 

Faisil

 

Spencer Trilby

 

Jamal Khaled

 

Colonel

 

Boathouse Guard (as Deiter Rauter)

 

Janice

 

Allison

 

Charlene

 

Yusif

 

Old Guy in Bathroom

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Chuck Tamburro)

 

Jean-Claude

 

Lead Terrorist

 

High Rise Terrorist

 

Juno's Chauffeur

 

Jihad Cameraman

 

Citation Pilot

 

Samir

 

Bread Van Terrorist #1

 

Bread Van Terrorist #2

 

Harrier Pilot (as SSgt. Scott Dotson)

 

Reporter at High Rise

 

Custodian

 

Party Goer (uncredited)

 

Man on Escalator (uncredited)

 

Terrorist (uncredited)

 

Swiss Aristocrat (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Terriorist Henchman to Salim Abu Aziz (uncredited)

 

Downtown Miami Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Hotel Clerk (uncredited)

 

Subway Customer (uncredited)

 

French Chef (uncredited)

 

Bass Player (uncredited)

 

Man in Hotel Lobby (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Snowboarder (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

 

Arab Terrorist (uncredited)

 

Bread Van Terrorist #3 (uncredited)

 

Omega Agent (uncredited)

 

Ballroom Guest (uncredited)

 

Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tango Dancer (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Man in Elevator (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Chef (uncredited)

 

Nigerian General (uncredited)

 

Snow Assassin (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克劳德·吉迪 Claude Zidi - (screenplay "La Totale!") and

西蒙·米夏埃尔 Simon Michaël - (screenplay "La Totale!") and

Didier Kaminka - (screenplay "La Totale!")

詹姆斯·卡梅隆 James Cameron - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Stephanie Austin - producer (produced by)

詹姆斯·卡梅隆 James Cameron - producer (produced by)

帕梅拉·艾斯利 Pamela Easley - associate producer

劳伦斯·卡萨诺夫 Lawrence Kasanoff - executive producer

蕾·桑切尼 Rae Sanchini - executive producer

Robert Shriver - executive producer

原创音乐 Original Music

布拉德·费德尔 Brad Fiedel

艺术指导 Production Designer

彼得·拉蒙特 Peter Lamont

美术设计 Art Direction by

Robert W. Laing - (as Robert Laing)

Michael Novotny

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛莉妮·斯图尔特 Marlene Stewart

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Bruno - Digital Domain

Jamie Dixon - PDI

Neil Krepela - Boss Film Corporation

Brad Kuehn - Cinecite

Jay Riddle - (uncredited)

Gene Warren Jr. - Fantasy II Film Effects (as Gene Warren)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Howell Caldwell - second second assistant director (as Patton Howell Caldwell IV)

E.J. Foerster - second unit director

J. Michael Haynie - first assistant director

Martin Jedlicka - key second assistant director

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - first assistant director (as Aldric La' Auli Porter)

Karin Roffman - dga trainee (as Karen Roffman)

David Ticotin - second second assistant director (as David A. Ticotin)

Nancy Townsend - dga trainee

Glenn R. Wilder - second unit director (as Glenn Wilder)

声音部门 Sound Department

Nicholas R. Allen - boom operator (as Nicholas Allen)

Robert Batha - first assistant sound editor

Gregg Baxter - supervising sound editor

Bob Beemer - re-recording mixer (as Robert Beemer)

Bob Beher - sound effects editor

James Beshears - sound effects editor

Richard Dwan Jr. - dialogue editor

Todd Egan - assistant sound editor

Patrick J. Foley - dialogue editor (as Patrick Foley)

Robert Garrett - sound effects editor

Scott Martin Gershin - sound effects editor

Douglas Greenfield - stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Craig S. Jaeger - sound effects editor (as Craig Jaeger)

Chris Jargo - adr editor

Randy Kelley - sound effects editor (as Randy Kelly)

Michael Minkler - re-recording mixer (as Mike Minkler)

Lee Orloff - sound mixer

Jay B. Richardson - sound effects editor

R. Russell Smith - additional re-recording mixer

Wylie Stateman - supervising sound editor

Peter Michael Sullivan - sound effects editor

Bill Voigtlander - adr editor

Willy Allen - foley editor (uncredited)

James Ashwill - foley mixer (uncredited)

Christopher Assells - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Rick Bozeat - sound recordist (uncredited)

Tony Cappelli - sound (uncredited)

Clayton Collins - sound editor (uncredited)

Dino Dimuro - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Rickley W. Dumm - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

David Kneupper - sound designer (uncredited)

Mark Lanza - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Glenn T. Morgan - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Philip D. Morrill - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Preston Oliver - transfer recordist (uncredited)

Mark Ormandy - additional sound (uncredited)

John Rotondi - sound engineer: Y4 (uncredited)

Cherie Tamai - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Knox White - utility sound technician (uncredited)

David Williams - dialogue editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Cindy Carr

选角导演 Casting

玛利·费恩 Mali Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jeff Dawn - makeup supervisor

Lucia Mace - hair stylist (as Luca Mace)

Peter Tothpal - key hair stylist

Linda Boykin-Williams - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jay Cannistraci - key makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)

Joe Colwell - likeness sculptor (uncredited)

Sharon Kalb - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Paula Kelly - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Tania McComas - makeup artist (uncredited)

Brenda McNally - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Frank Rogers - makeup artist (uncredited)