影片首页 
0 个视频 
185 张图片 
211 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
41 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Captain Miller

 

Private Ryan

 

Sergeant Horvath

 

 

Private Mellish

 

Private Reiben

 

Private Caparzo

 

Private Jackson

 

T-4 Medic Wade

 

Corporal Upham

 

Sergeant Hill

 

Radioman

 

Corporal

 

Ryan as Old Man

 

Captain Hamill

 

Lieutenant Colonel Anderson

 

Steamboat Willie

 

Corporal Henderson (as Maximilian Martini)

 

Toynbe

 

Weller

 

Parker

 

Trask

 

Rice

 

Garrity

 

Wilson

 

Lyle

 

Fallon

 

Major Hoess

 

Ramelle Paratrooper

 

Field HQ Major

 

Field HQ Aide

 

Coxswain

 

Delancey

 

Lieutenant Briggs

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach (as MacLean Burke)

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach (as Laird MacIntosh)

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach (as Lee Rosen)

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

Doyle

 

Senior Medical Officer

 

Czech Wehrmacht Soldier

 

Goldman (as Raph Taylor)

 

Private Boyd

 

Private Hastings

 

German #1

 

German #2

 

German #3 / Voice on Bullhorn

 

Jean

 

Jean's Wife

 

Jean's Son

 

Jean's Daughter

 

Minnesota Ryan

 

Lieutenant DeWindt

 

Paratrooper Lieutenant

 

Paratrooper Oliver

 

Paratrooper Mandelsohn

 

Paratrooper Joe

 

Paratrooper #1

 

Old French Woman

 

MP Lieutenant

 

General Marshall

 

War Department Colonel

 

War Department Colonel

 

War Department Captain

 

War Department Lieutenant

 

War Department Clerk

 

Mrs. Margaret Ryan

 

Old Mrs. Ryan

 

Ryan's Son

 

Ryan's Grandson

 

Letter-Reader (voice) (uncredited)

 

German Paratrooper (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Ryan's Granddaughter (uncredited)

 

Ramelle Paratrooper

 

Sergeant Blaine (uncredited)

 

Soldier on Beach (uncredited)

 

Old French Man

 

Soldier on the Beach (uncredited)

 

Bangalore Assistant (uncredited)

 

Soldier on the Beach (uncredited)

 

Ryan's Granddaughter (uncredited)

 

Soldier Signalling to Relief Column (uncredited)

 

Waffen SS Soldier (uncredited)

 

German Sniper (uncredited)

 

Soldier on the Beach

 

French Villager (uncredited)

 

German SS Soldier (uncredited)

 

A23 Platoon (uncredited)

 

Paratrooper (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

罗伯特·罗达特 Robert Rodat - (written by)

摄影 Cinematography

贾努兹·卡明斯基 Janusz Kaminski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

Thomas E. Sanders - (as Tom Sanders)

Phill Zagajewski - assistant production designer

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tom Brown

Ricky Eyres

Chris Seagers

Alan Tomkins

Mark Tanner - (uncredited)

丹尼尔·T·多兰斯 Daniel T. Dorrance - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

乔安娜·约翰斯顿 Joanna Johnston

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

斯蒂芬·范米尔 Stefen Fangmeier

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Daisy Cummins - third assistant director: Ireland

Catherine Dunne - second assistant director: Ireland

Adam Goodman - second assistant director

Toby Hosking - assistant director (uncredited)

Martin Krauka - third assistant director

塞尔吉奥·米米卡-戈赞 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan - first assistant director

Barbara Mulcahy - third assistant director: Ireland

Hannah Quinn - third assistant director: Ireland

Karen Richards - second second assistant director

Andrew Ward - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Sandina Bailo-Lape - foley editor (as Sandina Bailo Lape)

Christopher Barrick - machine room operator

Sara Bolder - dialogue editor

Lisa Chino - supervising sound assistant

Matt Colleran - re-recordist

Dean Drabin - adr mixer

Tony Eckert - foley mixer

Teresa Eckton - effects editor

Dan Engstrom - assistant effects editor

Frank E. Eulner - effects editor (as Frank Eulner)

Andre Fenley - supervising sound assistant (as André Fenley)

Jonathan Greber - digital transfer

Marni L. Hammett - sound transfer supervisor

Larry Hoki - assistant effects editor

Richard Hymns - supervising sound editor

Robert Jackson - boom operator

Ron Judkins - sound mixer (as Ronald Judkins)

Stephanie D. Krivacek - adr assistant

Bruce Lacey - foley editor

Tom Lalley - engineer

Frank 'Pepe' Merel - foley recordist (as Frank Merel)

Shannon Mills - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

David Motta - cable operator

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Larry Oatfield - effects editor

Rudy Pi - re-recordist (as Rudi Pi)

Susan Popovic - assistant foley editor

Gerard Roche - sound intern (as Gerard Roché)

Ronald G. Roumas - machine room supervisor

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

Dee Selby - digital transfer

Tony Sereno - mix technician

Larry Singer - adr supervisor

Cary Stratton - adr recordist

Gary Summers - re-recording mixer

Ewa Sztompke - dialogue editor (as Ewa Sztompke Oatfield)

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist

Ethan Van der Ryn - effects editor (as Ethan Van Der Ryn)

Jana Vance - foley artist

Denise Whiting - adr editor

Thomas Whiting - adr editor

Karen G. Wilson - effects editor (as Karen Wilson)

Mary Works - assistant dialogue editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - adr editor (uncredited)

Chris Barron - machine room operator (uncredited)

Al Gomez - adr mixer (uncredited)

David P. Hart - sound mix technical assistant (uncredited)

Steve Romanko - re-recordist: Skywalker Sound (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Christopher Boyes - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Mike Lane - client service (uncredited)

Kent Sparling - mix technician (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lisa Dean - (as Lisa Dean Kavanaugh)

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lois Burwell - key makeup artist

Polly Earnshaw - trainee makeup

Jeanette Freeman - chief hairstylist

希安·格里格 Sian Grigg - makeup artist

Jennifer Hegarty - makeup artist: Ireland

Catherine Heys - makeup artist

Pauline Heys - key second makeup artist

Ailbhe Lemass - makeup artist: Ireland (as Ailbhe Le Mass)

Hugh McAllister - assistant hairstylist: Ireland

Martina McCarthy - hairstylist: Ireland

Tapio Salmi - hairstylist

Daniel C. Striepeke - makeup artist: Mr. Hanks'

Michelle Freeborn - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Betty Glasow - hair stylist (uncredited)

Fiona Hogan - makeup artist (uncredited)

Rob Mayor - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Tara McNamee - makeup department runner (uncredited)

Aisling Nairn - trainee makeup artist (uncredited)

Roisin O'Reilly - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tina Phelan - makeup artist: Ireland (uncredited)

Joe Whelan - trainee hair (uncredited)

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou - hair stylist (uncredited)

Andrea Finch - makeup artist (uncredited)