影片首页 
1 个视频 
81 张图片 
168 位演职员 
762 条影评 
18 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Roxie Hart

 

Velma Kelly

 

Billy Flynn

 

Amos Hart

 

 

Fred Casely

 

Matron Mama Morton

 

Kitty Baxter

 

Doctor

 

Bandleader

 

Stage Manager

 

Mrs. Borusewicz

 

Police Photographer

 

Sergeant Fogarty

 

Harrison

 

Newspaper Photographer (as Rob Smith)

 

Reporter

 

Prison Clerk

 

Prison Guard

 

Nickie

 

Liz

 

Annie

 

June

 

Hunyak

 

Mona (as Mýa Harrison)

 

Bernie / Ensemble

 

Ezekial Young / Male Dancer

 

Wilbur / Male Dancer

 

Hunyak's Husband / Male Dancer

 

Veronica

 

Charlie / Male Dancer (as Greg Mitchell)

 

Al Lipschitz / Male Dancer (as Sebastian LaCause)

 

Mary Sunshine

 

Billy's Assistant

 

'Gun' Reporter #1 / Hospital Reporter / Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

'Gun' Reporter #2 / Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

'Gun' Reporter #3 / Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Billy's Secretary

 

Newsreel Announcer (voice)

 

Auctioneer

 

Sailor

 

Perfume Lady

 

Harry

 

Bare Woman #1

 

Bare Woman #2

 

Groin Reporter (as Martin Moreau)

 

Bailiff (as Jonathan Whittaker)

 

Jury Foreman

 

Harrison's Assistant

 

Judge

 

Court Clerk

 

Newsboy

 

Woman Shooter

 

Club Owner

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble (as Joey Dowling)

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble (as Melanie Gage)

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Ensemble (as Tara Nicole)

 

Female DancerEnsemble

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble (as Billy Hartung)

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble (as Nicky Richards)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble (as Darius De Haas)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble (as Fonzie Thornton)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Female Dancer (uncredited)

 

Newspaper Photographer (as Rob Smith)

 

Earl

编剧 Writer

鲍勃·福斯 Bob Fosse - (book of musical play: Chicago) and

比尔·康顿 Bill Condon - (screenplay)

Maurine Dallas Watkins - (play "Chicago")

Fred Ebb - (book of musical play: Chicago)

制作人 Produced by

鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein - executive producer

哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein - executive producer

Jennifer Berman - executive producer

唐·卡莫迪 Don Carmody - co-producer

Sam Crothers - executive producer

John M. Eckert - line producer: additional photography (as John Eckert)

朱莉·戈尔茨坦 Julie Goldstein - executive producer

尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron - executive producer

Meryl Poster - executive producer

Martin Richards - producer

克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

迪昂·比比 Dion Beebe - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

马丁·沃尔什 Martin Walsh

原创音乐 Original Music

丹尼·艾夫曼 Danny Elfman

艺术指导 Production Designer

约翰·迈尔 John Myhre

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew M. Stearn - (as Andrew Stearn)

服装设计 Costume Design by

柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

兰道尔·巴尔斯梅尔 Randall Balsmeyer - Big Film Design

Mark Dornfeld - Custom Film Effects

Raymond Gieringer - Toybox

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tyler Delben - third assistant director

约翰·德卢卡 John DeLuca - second unit director (as John Deluca)

Joseph T. Finkleman - trainee assistant director (as Joseph Finkleman)

Catherine Gourdier - second assistant director: rehearsal unit

Felix Gray - first assistant director: additional photography, second unit

Joel Hay - third assistant director: second unit

Edney Hendrickson - dgc trainee: second unit

Myron Hoffert - first assistant director

Michaela Hudson - trainee assistant director

Grant Lucibello - second assistant director

Mike Manzato - trainee assistant director (as Michael Manzato)

Barbara McCullam - dgc trainee: rehearsal unit

Tom Quinn - first assistant director: second unit

Michele Rakich - second assistant director: second unit

David Sparkes - dgc trainee: rehearsal unit (as David C. Sparkes)

Jim Chad - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Eric J. Robertson - daily assistant director (uncredited)

Jym Morton - daily assistant director (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gordon Sim - (as Gord Sim)

选角导演 Casting

Ali Farrell

Laura Rosenthal