影片首页 
1 个视频 
81 张图片 
168 位演职员 
770 条影评 
18 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Roxie Hart

 

Velma Kelly

 

Billy Flynn

 

Amos Hart

 

 

Fred Casely

 

Matron Mama Morton

 

Kitty Baxter

 

Doctor

 

Bandleader

 

Stage Manager

 

Mrs. Borusewicz

 

Police Photographer

 

Sergeant Fogarty

 

DA Martin Harrison

 

Reporter

 

Prison Clerk

 

Prison Guard

 

Nickie

 

Liz

 

Annie

 

June

 

Hunyak

 

Mona (as Mýa Harrison)

 

Bernie / Male Ensemble

 

Ezekial Young / Male Dancer

 

Wilbur / Male Dancer

 

Hunyak's Husband / Male Dancer

 

Veronica Kelly

 

Al Lipschitz / Male Dancer (as Sebastian LaCause)

 

Mary Sunshine

 

Billy's Assistant

 

'Gun' Reporter #1 / Hospital Reporter / Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

'Gun' Reporter #2 / Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

'Gun' Reporter #3 / Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Billy's Secretary

 

Newsreel Announcer (voice)

 

Auctioneer

 

Sailor

 

Harry

 

Bare Woman #1

 

Bare Woman #2

 

Groin Reporter (as Martin Moreau)

 

Jury Foreman

 

Harrison's Assistant

 

Judge

 

Court Clerk

 

Newsboy

 

Woman Shooter

 

Club Owner

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble (as Joey Dowling/Jocelyn Dowling)

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble (as Melanie Gage)

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble (as Tara Nicole)

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble

 

Female Dancer (as Karine Plantadit-Bageot)

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer (as Jodi-Lynn McFadden)

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Female Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble (as Billy Hartung)

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer (as Troy Liddell)

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer

 

Male Dancer / Male Ensemble

 

Male Dancer

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Acrobat

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble (as Nicky Richards)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble (as Darius De Haas)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble (as Fonzie Thornton)

 

Male Ensemble

 

Newspaper Photographer (as Rob Smith)

 

Charlie / Male Dancer (as Greg Mitchell)

 

Perfume Lady

 

Bailiff

 

Female Dancer / Female Ensemble

 

Male Dancer (as Jean-Luke Coté)

 

Male Ensemble (as Curtis King)

 

Man in suit (uncredited)

 

Theatre Personnel (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

鲍勃·福斯 Bob Fosse - (book) and

比尔·康顿 Bill Condon - (screenplay)

Maurine Dallas Watkins - (play)

Fred Ebb - (book)

制作人 Produced by

鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein - executive producer

哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein - executive producer

Jennifer Berman - executive producer

唐·卡莫迪 Don Carmody - co-producer

Sam Crothers - executive producer

John M. Eckert - line producer: additional photography (as John Eckert)

朱莉·戈尔茨坦 Julie Goldstein - executive producer

尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron - executive producer

Meryl Poster - executive producer

Martin Richards - producer

克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

迪昂·比比 Dion Beebe - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

马丁·沃尔什 Martin Walsh

艺术指导 Production Designer

约翰·迈尔 John Myhre

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew M. Stearn - (as Andrew Stearn)

服装设计 Costume Design by

柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

兰道尔·巴尔斯梅尔 Randall Balsmeyer - Big Film Design

Mark Dornfeld - Custom Film Effects

Raymond Gieringer - on-set supervisor: ToyBox / visual effects supervisor: Toybox

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tyler Delben - third assistant director

约翰·德卢卡 John DeLuca - second unit director (as John Deluca)

Joseph T. Finkleman - trainee assistant director (as Joseph Finkleman)

Catherine Gourdier - second assistant director: rehearsal unit

Felix Gray - first assistant director: additional photography, second unit

Joel Hay - third assistant director: second unit

Edney Hendrickson - dgc trainee: second unit

Myron Hoffert - first assistant director

Michaela Hudson - trainee assistant director

Grant Lucibello - second assistant director

Mike Manzato - trainee assistant director (as Michael Manzato)

Barbara McCullam - dgc trainee: rehearsal unit

Tom Quinn - first assistant director: second unit

Michele Rakich - second assistant director: second unit

David Sparkes - dgc trainee: rehearsal unit (as David C. Sparkes)

Jim Chad - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Eric J. Robertson - daily assistant director (uncredited)

Jym Morton - daily assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Gina Alfano - supervising adr editor (as Gina R. Alfano)

Jim Annunziato - ProTools engineer / second mixing engineer

Alexandra Baltarzuk - foley recordist

Chris Barrett - second assistant studio manager: Air Studio (as Chris Barret)

Denis Bellingham - boom operator

Louis Bertini - adr editor

David Boulton - adr mixer

Nancy Cabrera - foley artist

Gustavo Celis - ProTools engineer

Krissopher Chevannes - adr recordist

Richard P. Cirincione - sound effects editor

Laura Civiello - dialogue editor

Missy Cohen - lip sync editor

Ervin Copestake - sound mixer additional photography (as Erv Copestake)

Brian Gallagher - adr recordist

Dan Hetzel - sound mixing engineer / sound recording engineer

Kenton Jakub - lip sync editor

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Jay Kessel - assistant sound editor

Bruce Kitzmeyer - foley editor

Thomas Kodros - stereo sound consultant: Dolby

David Lee - sound mixer

Hal Levinsohn - adr editor

Michael Minkler - re-recording mixer

Eytan Mirsky - sound effects editor

Joel Moss - sound recording engineer

Bob Olari - machine room operator (as Robert Olari)

Mike Patrick - machine room operator

Alex Raspa - adr recordist

Ryan Robinson - technical engineer

Lynn Sable - assistant adr editor

Maurice Schell - supervising sound editor

Jeffrey Stern - supervising foley editor

Dominic Tavella - re-recording mixer

Paul J. Zydel - adr mixer (as Paul Zydel) / foley recordist (as Paul Zydel)

Ryan Collison - foley engineer (uncredited)

Louis DiFlorio - adr assistant: Toronto (uncredited)

Phillip Fuller - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

Magic A. Moreno - Mag and Optical Transfer Engineer (uncredited)

Michael Paterson - daily sound transferer (uncredited)

Greg Steele - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gordon Sim - (as Gord Sim)

选角导演 Casting

Ali Farrell

Laura Rosenthal

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Dale Brownell - hair stylist: additional photography, Ms. Zellweger

Colleen Callaghan - hair stylist: Ms. Zellweger

Veronica Ciandre - assistant hair stylist / hair stylist: additional second unit

LuAnn Claps - makeup artist: Mr. Gere (as Luann Claps)

Judi Cooper-Sealy - key hair stylist (as Judi Cooper Sealy)

Paula Fleet - assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist: second unit

Kathleen Graham - makeup artist: additional photography second unit

Brian Hui - makeup artist: second unit

Karyn Huston - hair stylist: Ms. Zeta Jones (as Karyn L. Huston)

Patricia Keighran - makeup assistant

Lucy Orton - assistant hair stylist (as Lucy Orton)

Edelgard K. Pfluegl - makeup assistant (as Edelgard Pfluegl)

Lyndell Quiyou - hair stylist: Mr. Gere

Jordan Samuel - key makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Zellweger

Cindy J. Williams - makeup artist: Ms. Zeta-Jones (as Cindy Williams)

Erwin H. Kupitz - wig maker (uncredited)