影片首页 
8 个视频 
104 张图片 
104 位演职员 
204 条影评 
21 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Neil

 

Jane

 

Marina

 

Father Quintana

 

 

Carpenter

 

Anna

 

Neighbor #3

 

Bride (uncredited)

 

Landlord

 

Justice of the Peace

 

Tatiana

 

Neighbor #1

 

Sexton

 

Mrs. Hart

 

Mr. Hart

 

Doctor

 

Lawyer

 

Lori

 

Pastor

 

Teenage Girl with Baby

 

Visitor

 

Deaf Woman

 

Interpreter

 

Classmate #1

 

Lois

 

Woman at Wedding

 

Parish Council President

 

Neighbor #2

 

Carhop

 

Classmate #2

 

Homeless Woman

 

Convict

 

Staranger 1 (uncredited)

 

Anna's Lover (uncredited)

 

Congregation Member (uncredited)

 

Stepmother

 

Bob

 

DEQ Investigator

 

Corpse (uncredited)

 

Woman with Cancer (uncredited)

 

Insolent Man (uncredited)

 

Parishoner (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

泰伦斯·马力克 Terrence Malick - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Glen Basner - executive producer

Charles Beil - associate producer

尼可拉斯·冈达 Nicolas Gonda - producer

Hans Graffunder - co-producer

萨拉·格林 Sarah Green - producer

Jason Krigsfeld - executive producer

Joseph Krigsfeld - executive producer

Morgan Pollitt - associate producer

Sandhya Shardanand - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

艾曼努尔·卢贝兹基 Emmanuel Lubezki - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Hanan Townshend

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰克·菲斯克 Jack Fisk

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Crank

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jacqueline West

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Keri Bruno - second second assistant director

Aurore Coppa - second assistant director: France (uncredited)

Giselle Gurza - key second assistant director (as Giselle Gurza Junco)

Geoffroy Koeberle - third assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Nicolas Rebeschini - assistant director (uncredited)

塞巴斯蒂安·西尔瓦 Sebastian Silva - first assistant director (as Sebastián Silva)

Issac Solemon - Personal Assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Erik Aadahl - sound designer

David Bach - additional dialogue editor

Craig Berkey - sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Sarah Bourgeois - assistant sound editor

Jenna Dalla Riva - foley recordist

Joel Dougherty - supervising sound editor

Thom 'Coach' Ehle - dolby sound consultant

Dominique Eyraud - boom operator: Paris

Sandra Fox - foley assistant

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator

José Antonio García - sound mixer

Mark Genfan - mixing stage consultant

Jack Heeren - foley recording mixer

Adam Kopald - sound effects editor

Goro Koyama - foley artist

Helen Luttrell - dialogue editor

Brian Magerkurth - sound mix technician

Andy Malcolm - foley artist

Sahm McGlynn - sound utility

Matt Reale - re-recording engineer

Hamilton Sterling - foley editor

Brigitte Taillandier - sound: Paris

John Joseph Thomas - sound effects editor

Don White - foley recording mixer

Peter Eliuk - mix technician (uncredited)

Tom Sturgis - boom operator: reshoots (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jeanette Scott

选角导演 Casting

Chris Freihofer

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Alessandro Bertolazzi - key makeup artist

Carla Brenholtz - key makeup artist

Turid Follvik - makeup artist: Paris

Cathrine A. Marcotte - key hair stylist (as Catherine A. Marcotte)

Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen - makeup artist: Paris

Tina Roesler Kerwin - makeup department head

Kelvin R. Trahan - department head hair