影片首页 
0 个视频 
11 张图片 
323 位演职员 
1 条剧评 
5 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Napoleon Solo (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

Illya Kuryakin (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

 

Alexander Waverly (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

Lisa Rogers (10 episodes, 1967-1968)

 

Wanda (11 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Sarah Johnson (8 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Karate Killer (7 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Imogen Smythe (5 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Parviz (5 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Andy Watson (5 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Inspector Fiamma (5 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Cashier (5 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Croupier (5 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

'Doc' Terwilliger (5 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Gloved Thrushman (5 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Prof. David Garrow (4 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Yvonne (4 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Croupier (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Heather McNabb (4 episodes, 1964)

 

Fred Score (4 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Hotel Clerk (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Gypsy (4 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

First Engineer (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Jacqueline Midcult (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

General Paco Abaca (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Guido Panzini (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Arthur Rollo (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Arnold Fairbanks (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Arturo 'Fingers' Stilletto (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Jordin (3 episodes, 1966)

 

Darien Dawson (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Dolby (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Contessa Margo De Fanzini (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Dr. Delgado (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

James (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Dr. Kurt Erikson (3 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

Eddie (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Bruno (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Dr. Matsu (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Fleeton (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Dr. Pederson (3 episodes, 1967)

 

Dr. Lazarus (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Donald Baker (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Fred (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Dr. Jan Vanovech (3 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Alexander Gritsky (3 episodes, 1966)

 

Mr. Smith-Jones (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Claude (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Guard (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Garbage Man (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Bell Hop (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Prince Phanong (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Gatekeeper (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Princess Nicole (3 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Air Force Major (3 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Air Force Sergeant (3 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Del Floria (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Assassin (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Dr. Hans Von Etske (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Aristide (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Carl (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Captain (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Air Chief (3 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Dr. Faust (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Dean Timothy Dwight (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Angela Abaca (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Alexander (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Sir Norman Swickert (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Irina (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Louis Strago (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Randolph (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Christine Hobson (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Annie Justin (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Dr. Robert Kingsley (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Rafael Delgado (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Gerald Strothers (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Commander Krohler (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Darlene Sims (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Inga Bergstrom (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Andy Francis (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Colonel Picks (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Dr. James Febray (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Gervaise Ravel (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Demos (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Sheila Van Tillson (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Tracey Alexander (2 episodes, 1965)

 

G. Emory Partridge (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Joanna Sweet (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Miss Diketon (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Sandy True (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Luther Sebastian (2 episodes, 1967)

 

General Maximilian Harmon (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Salty Oliver (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Col. Adam Pattner (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Colonel Hamid (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Arsene Coria (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Captain Cervantes (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Bernard (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Dr. Janos Hradny (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Andre Delgrovia (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Mr. Kavon (2 episodes, 1965)

 

David X. Machina (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Madame Raine De Sala (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Azalea (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Steve Garrow (2 episodes, 1968)

 

David Lewin (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Miss Flostone (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Gendarme Sergeant (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Buuder (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Carl Von Kesser (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Harry Barnman (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Lieutenant Manuera (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Dr. Nicole Baurel (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Harold Bufferton (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Mr. Hollander (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Abbe Melton (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Jason Sutro (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Enzo 'Pretty' Stilletto (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Webb (2 episodes, 1968)

 

'Mr. Smith' (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Bobo Barrett (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

First Model (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Beirut (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Banker-Beatnik-Diplomat-Waiter (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Ali (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Francis X. O'Reilly (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Count Valeriano De Fanzini (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Miner (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Dr. Nillson (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Allen B. Whittaker (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Kalmus (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Olga (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Federico 'Feet' Stilletto (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Old Man - Third-Way Priest (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Margitta Kingsley (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Captain Fowler (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Constable (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Clerk (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Harry Baxter (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Mom (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Gardner Brown (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Cardaman (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Hassan Aksoy (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Erik (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Corporal Remy (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Mr. MacInernay (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Farmer (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Professor Kenton (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Hotel Clerk (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Hardy Twill (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Pia Monteri (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Anna Erikson (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Domestic (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Scientist (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Steward (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Feodore (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

General Bon Phouma (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Ra Pandu (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Thrush Captain (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Hazel Lewin (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Dr. Sazami Kyushu (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Sally (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Ticket Agent (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Colonel Morisco (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Porter (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Colonel Khasim (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Joe (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Luger (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Dr. Von Kronen (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Alex (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Miriam Baxter (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Jacques Robespierre (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Prior (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Lench (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Carlo Venerdi (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Corvy (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Alberto (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Cat Man (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Del Floria (3 episodes, 1965)

 

Gratz (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Grandmama Monteri (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Chief Fireman (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Agent #1 (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Flores (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Thrush Authority (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Geisha (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Breadman (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Jasmine (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Painter (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Desk Clerk (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Mr. Willard (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Leon (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

Crunch Battaglia (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Capt. Gelser (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Col. Acevedo (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Gardener (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Sarah (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Scissors (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Old Man (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Woman at Party (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Arnold (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Bartender (4 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Sergeant (2 episodes, 1968)

 

2nd Reporter (2 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Copter Pilot (2 episodes, 1967-1968)

 

Karate Killer (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Karate Killer (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Karate Killer (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Angela (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kitt Kittridge (1 episode, 1965)

 

Merry (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Dr. Armand Warshowsky (Boris in credits) (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Indian (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Lia Timbers (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Assassin (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Dr. Naomi Fisher (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Party Guest (14 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Del Floria (9 episodes, 1964)

 

Dr. Ross (5 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Officer (4 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Ship's Officer (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Petrakis (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Eileen Osborne (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Chief of Warriors (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Customs Man (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Police Officer (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Boy (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Konrad (2 episodes, 1965)

 

First Thrushman (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Guard (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Ronny (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Pilot (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Mounted Policeman (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Archie (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Assault Force Leader (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Serena (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mark Slate (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jill Denison (1 episode, 1964)

 

Elaine May Bender Donaldson (1 episode, 1964)

 

Arthur Farnley Selwin (1 episode, 1964)

 

Walter B. Brach (1 episode, 1964)

 

Christopher Larson (1 episode, 1964)

 

Professor Amadeus (1 episode, 1964)

 

Michael Donfield (1 episode, 1964)

 

Fasik el Pasad (1 episode, 1964)

 

Brother Love (1 episode, 1965)

 

Albert Sully (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tom Simpson (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mother Fear (1 episode, 1965)

 

Bernie Oren (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mandy Stevenson (1 episode, 1965)

 

Lavinia Brown (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kay Lorrison (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dr. Agnes Dabree (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Olga Nemirovitch (1 episode, 1965)

 

Lisa Donato (1 episode, 1965)

 

Elfie van Donck (1 episode, 1965)

 

Lucia Belmont (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sophie (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cricket Okasada (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ursula Alice Baldwin (1 episode, 1965)

 

Albert Dubois (1 episode, 1965)

 

Col. Allan Morgan (1 episode, 1965)

 

Governor Callahan (1 episode, 1965)

 

Suzy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Egon Stryker (1 episode, 1965)

 

Victoria (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sandy Wyler (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sylvia Harrison (1 episode, 1966)

 

Sheldon Veblen (1 episode, 1966)

 

George Dennell (1 episode, 1966)

 

Nellie Canford (1 episode, 1966)

 

Clemency McGill (1 episode, 1966)

 

Linda Lamentiere (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jojo Tyler (1 episode, 1966)

 

Calamity Rogers (1 episode, 1966)

 

Marsha Woodley (1 episode, 1966)

 

April Dancer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Grand Duchess Vicky (1 episode, 1966)

 

Verity Burgoyne (1 episode, 1966)

 

Coco Cool (1 episode, 1966)

 

Narouz (1 episode, 1966)

 

Charisma Highcloud (1 episode, 1966)

 

Buzz Conway (1 episode, 1966)

 

Priscilla Worth (1 episode, 1966)

 

Andrea Fouchet (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jerry (1 episode, 1967)

 

Betsy Wilson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Marvin Klump (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harry Beldon (1 episode, 1967)

 

Adam Tenza (1 episode, 1967)

 

Wendy Thyme (1 episode, 1967)

 

Greg Martin (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dr. Killman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Pharos Mandor (1 episode, 1967)

 

Kyra (1 episode, 1967)

 

Viktor Karmak (1 episode, 1967)

 

Barnaby Partridge (1 episode, 1967)

 

John Saimes (1 episode, 1967)

 

Chuck Boskirk (1 episode, 1964)

 

Anne Donfield (1 episode, 1964)

 

Elsa Barnman (1 episode, 1964)

 

Sarah Taub (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ernestine Pepper (1 episode, 1964)

 

Chris Brinel (1 episode, 1964)

 

Clint Spinner (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gabe Melcroft (1 episode, 1964)

 

General Yokura (1 episode, 1964)

 

Andrew Vulcan (1 episode, 1964)

 

El Supremo (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sulador (1 episode, 1965)

 

Genevieve Fiamma (1 episode, 1965)

 

Prince Panat (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cecille Bergstrom (1 episode, 1965)

 

Vincent Carver (1 episode, 1965)

 

Deirdre Purbhani (1 episode, 1965)

 

Murphy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mr. Hemingway (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Alceste Streigau (1 episode, 1965)

 

Eva (1 episode, 1965)

 

Fran Parsons (1 episode, 1965)

 

Edith Partridge (1 episode, 1965)

 

Miki (1 episode, 1965)

 

Pearl Rolfe (1 episode, 1965)

 

Zia (1 episode, 1965)

 

Victor Gervais (1 episode, 1965)

 

Heavenly Cortelle (1 episode, 1965)

 

Bryn Watson (1 episode, 1965)

 

Anna Paola (1 episode, 1965)

 

Carla Drosten (1 episode, 1966)

 

Professor Lillian Stemmler (1 episode, 1966)

 

Corinne Ackers (1 episode, 1966)

 

Narcissus Darling (1 episode, 1966)

 

Colonel Hubris (1 episode, 1966)

 

Baroness Bibi De Chasseur (1 episode, 1966)

 

Captain Basil Calhoun (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mark Slate (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lucho Nostra (1 episode, 1966)

 

Arum Tertunian (1 episode, 1966)

 

Count Ladislaus Zark (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ayesha (1 episode, 1966)

 

Janet Jerrod (1 episode, 1966)

 

Girl (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mr. Mozart (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mari Brooks (1 episode, 1966)

 

Amra Palli (1 episode, 1966)

 

Abbot Simon (1 episode, 1966)

 

Chairman Georgi Koz (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ginger LaVeer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Miki Matsu (1 episode, 1966)

 

Minerva Dwight (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harry Williams (1 episode, 1967)

 

Mr. Willoughby (1 episode, 1967)

 

Ramona (1 episode, 1967)

 

Heather Klump (1 episode, 1967)

 

Mark Tenza (1 episode, 1967)

 

Count Cesare Guardia (1 episode, 1967)

 

Taggart Coleman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jody Moore (1 episode, 1967)

 

President Nasasos Tunick (1 episode, 1967)

 

Marnya (1 episode, 1967)

 

Valandros (1 episode, 1967)

 

Stavros Macropalous (1 episode, 1967)

 

Laura Adams (1 episode, 1967)

 

Latin Woman (1 episode, 1964)

 

Darius Two (1 episode, 1964)

 

Arseny Linz (1 episode, 1964)

 

Angelique (1 episode, 1964)

 

Laslo Kurasov (1 episode, 1964)

 

Felicia Lavimore (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gemma Lusso (1 episode, 1964)

 

Tomo (1 episode, 1964)

 

Captain Ramirez (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jenkins (1 episode, 1965)

 

Lucia Nazarone (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madam Karim (1 episode, 1965)

 

Harada (1 episode, 1965)

 

Riley (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mary Pilgrim (1 episode, 1965)

 

Frame (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tiger Ed (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cleveland (1 episode, 1965)

 

Drusilla Davina (1 episode, 1965)

 

Carl Voegler (1 episode, 1965)

 

The Maharajah (1 episode, 1965)

 

Noubar Telemakian (1 episode, 1965)

 

Anton Korbel (1 episode, 1965)

 

Victor Marton (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mr. Gabhail Samoy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Capt. Dennis Jenks (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dr. Ellias Swan (1 episode, 1966)

 

Prof. Harvey Glomm (1 episode, 1966)

 

Brother Peter (1 episode, 1966)

 

Chief Highcloud (1 episode, 1966)

 

Baron Freddy De Chasseur (1 episode, 1966)

 

Artie King (1 episode, 1966)

 

Macushla O'Shea (1 episode, 1966)

 

Arthur Caresse (1 episode, 1966)

 

Harry Blackburn (1 episode, 1966)

 

Uncle Giuliano (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mr. Macy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Simon Baldanado (1 episode, 1966)

 

Hester Partridge (1 episode, 1966)

 

Patricia Darling (1 episode, 1967)

 

Brian Morton (1 episode, 1967)

 

Clemson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Stefan (1 episode, 1967)

 

Edgar (1 episode, 1967)

 

Amanda True (1 episode, 1967)

 

P.T. Barkley (1 episode, 1967)

 

Manolakas (1 episode, 1967)

 

Daddy Jo (1 episode, 1967)

 

Olivia Wills (1 episode, 1967)

 

Carlos Abaca (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dr. Stoller (1 episode, 1967)

 

Monica Hyodo (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jules Cutter (1 episode, 1967)

 

Simon Sweet (1 episode, 1967)

 

Leslie Welling (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harry Parkaginian (1 episode, 1967)

 

Andreas Petros (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jean Francis Soumarin (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mrs. Karda (1 episode, 1964)

 

Lieutenant Fest (1 episode, 1964)

 

Premier Dobony Earnst (1 episode, 1964)

 

Jonas Wyatt Lavimore (1 episode, 1964)

 

Vladeck (1 episode, 1964)

 

Sita Chandi (1 episode, 1965)

 

Delilah Dovro (1 episode, 1965)

 

Brother Truth (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ferak (1 episode, 1965)

 

Headman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Flora (1 episode, 1965)

 

Capt. Ahmed (1 episode, 1965)

 

Narum (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dr. Egret (1 episode, 1965)

 

Josef Van Schreeten (1 episode, 1965)

 

Forrest (1 episode, 1965)

 

Japanese Woman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cantrell (1 episode, 1965)

 

Little Man [Dr. Ingster] (1 episode, 1965)

 

Norman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kaza (1 episode, 1965)

 

Farina (1 episode, 1965)

 

Signe (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mr. Lash (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mohan Kiru (1 episode, 1966)

 

Maxim Radish (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mrs. Harrison (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jean Caresse (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ralph (1 episode, 1966)

 

Adolph (1 episode, 1966)

 

Frank Cariago (1 episode, 1966)

 

Prince Fredrick (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lucienne Bey (1 episode, 1966)

 

President Khufu (1 episode, 1966)

 

Luca (1 episode, 1966)

 

Abbot John (1 episode, 1966)

 

Marius (1 episode, 1967)

 

'Steel Rims' (1 episode, 1967)

 

Heinz Newman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Oedipus Buck (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dr. Parviz Kharmusi (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harry Sighn (1 episode, 1967)

 

Mama Sweet (1 episode, 1967)

 

Laura Sebastian (1 episode, 1967)

 

Vinay (1 episode, 1967)

 

Del Florio (1 episode, 1967)

 

Melissa Hargrove (1 episode, 1967)

 

Miss Lamb (1 episode, 1967)

 

Scotty MacPherson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Miss Witherspoon (1 episode, 1967)

 

J (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dr. Foster (1 episode, 1964)

 

Colonel (1 episode, 1964)

 

Agent Smith (1 episode, 1964)

 

George Tenley (1 episode, 1964)

 

Namana (1 episode, 1964)

 

Stefan Valder (1 episode, 1964)

 

Major Ernst Neubel (1 episode, 1964)

 

Aunt Martha (1 episode, 1964)

 

Madame Kurasov (1 episode, 1964)

 

Henderson (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gracie Ladovan (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dr. George Tower (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mr. Oakes (1 episode, 1965)

 

Herak (1 episode, 1965)

 

Conchita Delgado (1 episode, 1965)

 

Victor (1 episode, 1965)

 

Peggy Durrance (1 episode, 1965)

 

Walter (1 episode, 1965)

 

Belmont's Aide (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sophie (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dancer (1 episode, 1965)

 

Baron Cosimo (1 episode, 1965)

 

Miss Raven (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dora (1 episode, 1965)

 

'Bullets' Malone (1 episode, 1966)

 

Victor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Thrush Expert (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mr. Hayes (1 episode, 1966)

 

Count Corragio (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dr. Trebush (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ralph Harrison (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dr. Yahama (1 episode, 1966)

 

Manager (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dance Instructor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Charlie (1 episode, 1966)

 

Aisha (1 episode, 1966)

 

Brother Paulus (1 episode, 1966)

 

'White Jacket' (1 episode, 1967)

 

Kostas (1 episode, 1967)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1967)

 

Andrew Hague (1 episode, 1967)

 

Valandros' Aide (1 episode, 1967)

 

Gregory Haymish (1 episode, 1967)

 

Candyce (1 episode, 1967)

 

Old Man (1 episode, 1967)

 

Ambassador Vanderloon (1 episode, 1967)

 

Kenneth Quartz (1 episode, 1967)

 

Submarine Captain (1 episode, 1967)

 

Samos (1 episode, 1967)

 

Terry Brent (1 episode, 1964)

 

Prof. Enver Karadian (1 episode, 1964)

 

Colonel (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dr. Parker (1 episode, 1964)

 

Venetia (1 episode, 1964)

 

Miss Pruit (1 episode, 1964)

 

Alfonso Figueroa (1 episode, 1964)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1965)

 

Brother Charity (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sherman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mr. Ecks (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mounted Policeman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sarah (1 episode, 1965)

 

Premier Karim (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mechanic (1 episode, 1965)

 

Agent Morgan (1 episode, 1965)

 

George (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mama Lou (1 episode, 1965)

 

Merlin (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tesco (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kelly Brown (1 episode, 1965)

 

Therapist (1 episode, 1965)

 

Basil Reverditti (1 episode, 1965)

 

Blind Beggar (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mrs. Fingers Stilletto (1 episode, 1966)

 

Etienne (1 episode, 1966)

 

THRUSH Cowboy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Louis (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lorelei Lancer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mia Corragio (1 episode, 1966)

 

Suzy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ferenc Pifnic (1 episode, 1966)

 

Analyst (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dr. Remington (1 episode, 1966)

 

Beatnik (1 episode, 1966)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Radioman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Arunda (1 episode, 1966)

 

Al (1 episode, 1966)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1966)

 

Sentry (1 episode, 1967)

 

Howard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Graham (1 episode, 1967)

 

Joe White (1 episode, 1967)

 

Kramer (1 episode, 1967)

 

Uniformed Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Filene (1 episode, 1967)

 

Nurse (1 episode, 1967)

 

Marge (1 episode, 1967)

 

Preacher (1 episode, 1967)

 

Manager (1 episode, 1967)

 

Russell (1 episode, 1964)

 

Tommy Blenman (1 episode, 1964)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dr. Martin (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dr. Gregory Raven (1 episode, 1964)

 

Nurse (1 episode, 1964)

 

Kranik (1 episode, 1964)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ernie Cadera (1 episode, 1964)

 

Landlady (1 episode, 1964)

 

Salesman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Knopfagel (1 episode, 1965)

 

Pilot (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Sophia Grushenka (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mama Doolittle (1 episode, 1965)

 

Clerk (1 episode, 1965)

 

Baroness (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Fleur (1 episode, 1965)

 

David (1 episode, 1965)

 

Fritz (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ricardo (1 episode, 1965)

 

Duncan Bruce MacAlister (1 episode, 1965)

 

Gardenia Vendor (1 episode, 1965)

 

Interne (1 episode, 1965)

 

Receptionist (1 episode, 1965)

 

Baby (1 episode, 1966)

 

Supervisor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dottie (1 episode, 1966)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ali Tchard (1 episode, 1966)

 

Photo Clerk (1 episode, 1966)

 

Baku (1 episode, 1966)

 

Agent A-77 (1 episode, 1966)

 

Herald (1 episode, 1966)

 

Flamenco Dancer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Angela Corragio (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mrs. Gropkin (1 episode, 1966)

 

Major Hartman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Apartment Manager (1 episode, 1967)

 

Proprietor (1 episode, 1967)

 

Thrush Agent (1 episode, 1967)

 

Croupier (1 episode, 1967)

 

Miss Prendergast (1 episode, 1967)

 

Trainee (1 episode, 1967)

 

Agent 24 (1 episode, 1967)

 

Crew Manager (1 episode, 1967)

 

Proprietor (1 episode, 1967)

 

Stationmaster (1 episode, 1967)

 

Alfred Ghist (1 episode, 1964)

 

Carlo (1 episode, 1964)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1964)

 

Police Officer (1 episode, 1964)

 

Kenneth Bardington (1 episode, 1964)

 

Linda (1 episode, 1964)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1965)

 

Nightclub Musician (1 episode, 1965)

 

Thrush Agent (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tailor (1 episode, 1965)

 

Stewardess (1 episode, 1965)

 

Radar Girl (1 episode, 1965)

 

Customer (1 episode, 1965)

 

Station Master (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dr. Grayson (1 episode, 1965)

 

Conductor Schultz (1 episode, 1965)

 

President Sing-Mok (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ninea (1 episode, 1965)

 

Calvin Farmington (1 episode, 1965)

 

Abby (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sergeant (1 episode, 1965)

 

Houseboy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Witch Doctor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dr. Sigmoid (1 episode, 1966)

 

Baku's Mother (1 episode, 1966)

 

Thrush Dowager (1 episode, 1966)

 

Old Lady (1 episode, 1966)

 

Sergeant (1 episode, 1966)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1966)

 

Kish (1 episode, 1966)

 

Madame Hecubah (1 episode, 1966)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1966)

 

'Miss Zalamar' (1 episode, 1967)

 

Specialist (1 episode, 1967)

 

Aunt Jessie (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jay France (1 episode, 1967)

 

Hooded Figure (1 episode, 1967)

 

Miss Walker (1 episode, 1967)

 

Martine (1 episode, 1967)

 

Barman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Hiram (1 episode, 1967)

 

Eurasian Girl (1 episode, 1967)

 

Student (1 episode, 1967)

 

Student #7 (1 episode, 1967)

 

Phillips (1 episode, 1967)

 

Eve Watford (1 episode, 1967)

 

Chess Player (1 episode, 1964)

 

Wanda (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ambassador (1 episode, 1964)

 

Wanda (1 episode, 1964)

 

Policeman (1 episode, 1964)

 

Maria (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mrs. Laura Farnham (1 episode, 1965)

 

Aide (1 episode, 1965)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1965)

 

Evangeline (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jason (1 episode, 1965)

 

Waiter (1 episode, 1965)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1965)

 

Servant (1 episode, 1965)

 

Bartlett Warshowsky (1 episode, 1965)

 

Customs Inspector (1 episode, 1965)

 

Nightclub Musician (1 episode, 1965)

 

Spanish Dancer (1 episode, 1965)

 

Comrade Voshnosh (1 episode, 1965)

 

General Man-Phang (1 episode, 1965)

 

Indian (1 episode, 1966)

 

Nurse (1 episode, 1966)

 

Cigarette Girl (1 episode, 1966)

 

Freddie Wambley (1 episode, 1966)

 

Aeyesha (1 episode, 1966)

 

Coplin (1 episode, 1966)

 

Harry (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dr. Zohmer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Duane (1 episode, 1966)

 

Communications Girl (1 episode, 1966)

 

Alex Gropkin (1 episode, 1966)

 

Thrushman (1 episode, 1966)

 

1st M.P. (1 episode, 1966)

 

Commander Jenkins (1 episode, 1967)

 

Gate Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Waiter (1 episode, 1967)

 

Countess (1 episode, 1967)

 

Operator (1 episode, 1967)

 

Prof. Walter Powers (1 episode, 1967)

 

Bodyguard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Board Member (1 episode, 1967)

 

Neighbor (1 episode, 1967)

 

Bus Driver (1 episode, 1967)

 

Indian Native (1 episode, 1967)

 

Greek Merchant (1 episode, 1967)

 

Grant (1 episode, 1968)

 

Maggie (1 episode, 1964)

 

Girl (1 episode, 1964)

 

Signor Tarifa (1 episode, 1964)

 

Texan (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dr. Shtallmacher (1 episode, 1964)

 

Thrush Agent (1 episode, 1965)

 

U.N.C.L.E Agent (1 episode, 1965)

 

Nightclub Musician (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Claudile (1 episode, 1965)

 

Horseman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Margaret (1 episode, 1965)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1965)

 

Interne (1 episode, 1965)

 

Second Model (1 episode, 1965)

 

Swiss Girl (1 episode, 1965)

 

Belly Dancer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Indian (1 episode, 1966)

 

Fred (1 episode, 1966)

 

Salesgirl (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dolly (1 episode, 1966)

 

Native (1 episode, 1966)

 

Padre Francisco (1 episode, 1966)

 

Doorman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Announcer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dominic (1 episode, 1966)

 

Winky Blintz (1 episode, 1966)

 

Servant (1 episode, 1966)

 

Federal Agent (1 episode, 1967)

 

Helene (1 episode, 1967)

 

Kelso (1 episode, 1967)

 

Announcer (1 episode, 1967)

 

Cab Driver (1 episode, 1967)

 

Native Child (1 episode, 1967)

 

Messenger Boy (1 episode, 1967)

 

Corridor Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Technician (1 episode, 1967)

 

Alice Garrow (1 episode, 1968)

 

Writer (1 episode, 1964)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1964)

 

Rylik (1 episode, 1964)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Clerk (1 episode, 1964)

 

Assassin (1 episode, 1964)

 

1st Agent (1 episode, 1965)

 

Instructor (1 episode, 1965)

 

The American Woman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Field Hand (1 episode, 1965)

 

Receptionist (1 episode, 1965)

 

Society Woman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Nightclub Musician (1 episode, 1965)

 

Photographer (1 episode, 1966)

 

Heidi (1 episode, 1966)

 

Wounded Native (1 episode, 1966)

 

Policeman (1 episode, 1967)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1967)

 

Co-ed (1 episode, 1967)

 

Magistrate (1 episode, 1967)

 

White-Haired Girl (1 episode, 1967)

 

Second Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Police Inspector (1 episode, 1967)

 

Delivery Man (1 episode, 1967)

 

Blind Pencil Seller (1 episode, 1967)

 

Neighbor Lady (1 episode, 1967)

 

Henchman (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jeffrey Mackie (1 episode, 1968)

 

Inebriate (1 episode, 1964)

 

Messenger (1 episode, 1964)

 

Housewife (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tribesman (1 episode, 1965)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1965)

 

Policeman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Japanese Man (1 episode, 1965)

 

Boy on Train (1 episode, 1965)

 

Revivalist (1 episode, 1965)

 

(1 episode, 1965)

 

Varner (1 episode, 1965)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Technician (1 episode, 1966)

 

Turnkey (Hopkins) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lisandra (1 episode, 1967)

 

Airport Official (1 episode, 1967)

 

Show Girl (1 episode, 1967)

 

Blonde (1 episode, 1967)

 

Irate Man (1 episode, 1967)

 

Board Member #2 (1 episode, 1967)

 

Leading Scientist (1 episode, 1967)

 

Veeth (1 episode, 1968)

 

Girl (1 episode, 1964)

 

The Director (1 episode, 1964)

 

Urchin (1 episode, 1965)

 

Airline Announcer (1 episode, 1965)

 

Magda (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jade (1 episode, 1965)

 

Pet Shop Owner (1 episode, 1966)

 

Gentleman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Technician (1 episode, 1967)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Agent (1 episode, 1967)

 

Francina (1 episode, 1967)

 

Woman in Casino (1 episode, 1967)

 

Newscaster (1 episode, 1968)

 

Angel Galley (1 episode, 1964)

 

Secretary (1 episode, 1965)

 

Copter Pilot (1 episode, 1967)

 

Man at Party (1 episode, 1967)

 

THRUSH Captain (1 episode, 1966)

 

UNCLE Medical Staff Member (1 episode, 1966)

 

U.N.C.L.E. Girl (1 episode, 1967)

 

Second Engineer (1 episode, 1967)

 

Corporal (1 episode, 1968)

 

Taxi Man (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ship's Captain (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ship's Steward (1 episode, 1968)

 

First Passenger (1 episode, 1966)

 

Miss Carla (1 episode, 1968)

 

Second Passenger (1 episode, 1966)

 

Chinese Secretary (1 episode, 1968)

 

1st Reporter (1 episode, 1968)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (23 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

Guard (uncredited) (18 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Disciple (uncredited) (11 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (9 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (9 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Casino Patron (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Crew Member (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Asian Townsman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Committee Member (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Crew Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Audience Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Disciple (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Committee Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Board Member (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Follower at Gathering (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Bum (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Crewman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Committee Member (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Casino Patron (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Barber (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Crew Member (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Man with Clothesline (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

B.B. Stoneman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Consul Member (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Club Patron (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Hotel Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Commuter at Airport (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

THRUSH Agent (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Caterer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Miner (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Mover (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Commuter at Station (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Croupier (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Butler (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Del Floria (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ship Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gypsy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mysterious Figure in Linz's Office (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Margaret Oberon (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Security guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tribesman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Representative (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Thrush Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Miner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Henchman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tribeswoman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Miner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Audience Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

THRUSH Cowboy in Hospital (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Actor in Film (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Native Guide (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Club Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

THRUSH Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Man on Sidewalk (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Retirment Home Resident (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Retirment Home Resident (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Parade Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Parade Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

One of Hubris' Men (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Crew Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Band (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Lab Technichan (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Board Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Thrush Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Thrush Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

THRUSH Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

编剧 Writer

Dean Hargrove - (11 episodes, 1965-1967)

Peter Allan Fields - (11 episodes, 1965-1966)

Robert Hill - (8 episodes, 1965-1967)

Alan Caillou - (7 episodes, 1964-1965)

Norman Hudis - (6 episodes, 1967-1968)

Boris Ingster - (4 episodes, 1965-1967)

Henry Slesar - (4 episodes, 1965-1966)

Stanford Sherman - (4 episodes, 1966-1967)

Robert E. Thompson - (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

Jack Turley - (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

Dick Nelson - (3 episodes, 1964-1965)

Leonard Stadd - (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

Berne Giler - (3 episodes, 1966)

Jerry McNeely - (3 episodes, 1966)

John W. Bloch - (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

Sheldon Stark - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Mark Weingart - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Albert Aley - (2 episodes, 1965)

哈兰·埃里森 Harlan Ellison - (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

Stanley Ralph Ross - (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

Don Richman - (2 episodes, 1966)

Howard Rodman - (2 episodes, 1966)

David Victor - (2 episodes, 1966)

Joseph Cavella - (2 episodes, 1967)

Sam Rolfe - (developer) (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

Harold Jack Bloom - (1 episode, 1964)

Ellis Marcus - (1 episode, 1964)

Henry Misrock - (1 episode, 1964)

Alvin Sapinsley - (1 episode, 1964)

Henry Sharp - (1 episode, 1964)

Jay Simms - (1 episode, 1964)

罗伯特·唐尼 Robert Towne - (1 episode, 1964)

Clyde Ware - (1 episode, 1964)

Peter Barry - (1 episode, 1965)

Eric Bercovici - (1 episode, 1965)

Joseph Calvelli - (1 episode, 1965)

Anthony Ellis - (1 episode, 1965)

Aben Kandel - (1 episode, 1965)

Robert Libott - (1 episode, 1965)

Marc Siegel - (1 episode, 1965)

Anthony Spinner - (1 episode, 1965)

Archie L. Tegland - (1 episode, 1965)

Paul Tuckahoe - (1 episode, 1965)

Sherman Yellen - (1 episode, 1965)

Edwin Blum - (1 episode, 1966)

Danielle Brenton - (1 episode, 1966)

William Fay - (1 episode, 1966)

Jackson Gillis - (1 episode, 1966)

Norm Lenzer - (1 episode, 1966)

Al Ramrus - (1 episode, 1966)

Joseph Sandy - (1 episode, 1966)

Krishna Shah - (1 episode, 1966)

John Shaner - (1 episode, 1966)

Leo Townsend - (1 episode, 1966)

Peter Bourne - (1 episode, 1967)

Don Brinkley - (1 episode, 1967)

Carol Cavella - (1 episode, 1967)

Gloria Elmore - (1 episode, 1967)

Erich Faust - (1 episode, 1967)

Milton S. Gelman - (1 episode, 1967)

Sheridan Gibney - (1 episode, 1967)

David Giler - (1 episode, 1967)

Robert I. Holt - (1 episode, 1967)

Les Roberts - (1 episode, 1967)

Boris Sobelman - (1 episode, 1967)

Yale Udoff - (1 episode, 1967)

Arthur Weingarten - (1 episode, 1967)

James Whiton - (1 episode, 1967)

制作人 Produced by

Norman Felton - executive producer / producer (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

David Victor - supervising producer / producer (60 episodes, 1965-1967)

Irv Pearlberg - associate producer / producer (49 episodes, 1966-1968)

Boris Ingster - producer (38 episodes, 1966-1967)

Sam Rolfe - producer (28 episodes, 1964-1965)

George Lehr - associate producer (26 episodes, 1966-1968)

Joseph Calvelli - associate producer (16 episodes, 1964-1965)

Anthony Spinner - producer (16 episodes, 1967-1968)

莫特·亚伯拉罕斯 Mort Abrahams - producer (9 episodes, 1965-1966)

Robert Foshko - associate producer (8 episodes, 1965)

摄影 Cinematography

Fred J. Koenekamp - (90 episodes, 1964-1967)

Robert B. Hauser - (5 episodes, 1967-1968)

Dale Deverman - (3 episodes, 1967)

Kenneth Peach - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Paul Ivano - (2 episodes, 1967)

Joseph F. Biroc - (1 episode, 1964)

Paul Vogel - (1 episode, 1965)

Harold E. Wellman - (1 episode, 1966)

Ray Flin - (1 episode, 1967)

William W. Spencer - (1 episode, 1967)

剪辑 Film Editing

Joseph Dervin - (32 episodes, 1964-1968)

William B. Gulick - (31 episodes, 1964-1967)

Henry Berman - (21 episodes, 1964-1967)

Ray Williford - (9 episodes, 1966-1967)

John Baxter Rogers - (4 episodes, 1967)

Elmo Veron - (3 episodes, 1966)

Fred Maguire - (2 episodes, 1964)

Harry V. Knapp - (2 episodes, 1967-1968)

Albert P. Wilson - (1 episode, 1967)

原创音乐 Original Music

Gerald Fried - (45 episodes, 1965-1967)

Robert Jackson Drasnin - (24 episodes, 1965-1967)

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith - (15 episodes, 1964-1967)

Richard Shores - (14 episodes, 1967-1968)

Morton Stevens - (13 episodes, 1964-1965)

Nelson Riddle - (11 episodes, 1966-1967)

Walter Scharf - (10 episodes, 1964-1965)

拉罗·斯齐弗林 Lalo Schifrin - (2 episodes, 1965)

Robert Armbruster - (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

美术设计 Art Direction by

George W. Davis - (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

James W. Sullivan - (67 episodes, 1965-1968)

Merrill Pye - (37 episodes, 1964-1965)

John J. Thompson - (1 episode, 1965)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Bill Finnegan - assistant director (24 episodes, 1965-1967)

E. Darrell Hallenbeck - assistant director / second unit director (23 episodes, 1964-1966)

Eddie Saeta - assistant director / second unit director (18 episodes, 1965-1967)

Maurice Vaccarino - assistant director / second unit director (11 episodes, 1964-1968)

Wilbur Mosier - assistant director (11 episodes, 1964-1966)

Tom McCrory - assistant director (7 episodes, 1964-1965)

Richard C. Bennett - assistant director (6 episodes, 1966-1968)

Glenn Cook - assistant director (6 episodes, 1967-1968)

Robert Webb - assistant director (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

Donald C. Klune - assistant director (3 episodes, 1965)

Paul Baxley - second unit director (2 episodes, 1967)

Al Shenberg - assistant director (2 episodes, 1967)

Donald Verk - assistant director (2 episodes, 1967)

Lynn Guthrie - assistant director (unknown episodes)

Al Sheinberg - assistant director (unknown episodes)

James A. Sullivan - assistant director (unknown episodes)

Art Levinson - dga trainee (25 episodes, 1966-1967)

Erich von Stroheim Jr. - assistant director (1 episode, 1965)

Richard Landry - assistant director (1 episode, 1966)

John Banse - assistant director (1 episode, 1967)

小乔治·斯蒂文斯 George Stevens Jr. - assistant director (1 episode, 1967)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Henry Grace - (105 episodes, 1964-1968)

Charles S. Thompson - (18 episodes, 1965-1966)

Richard Pefferle - (16 episodes, 1966-1967)

Robert R. Benton - (12 episodes, 1964-1965)

Budd Friend - (12 episodes, 1965)

Frank Lombardo - (11 episodes, 1965-1966)

F. Keogh Gleason - (7 episodes, 1966-1967)

James L. Berkey - (7 episodes, 1967)

Jack Mills - (6 episodes, 1966)

Joseph J. Stone - (6 episodes, 1967-1968)

Don Greenwood Jr. - (5 episodes, 1967)

Jerry Wunderlich - (4 episodes, 1964-1965)

Hugh Hunt - (2 episodes, 1967)

Richard Spero - (2 episodes, 1967)

Frank McEveety - (unknown episodes)

Frank R. McKelvy - (1 episode, 1964)

Charles S. Thomspon - (1 episode, 1965)