影片首页 
26 个视频 
129 张图片 
182 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
101 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Joe Lamb

 

Alice Dainard

 

Deputy Jackson Lamb

 

Charles Kaznyk

 

 

Mrs. Kaznyk

 

Mr. Kaznyk

 

Cary

 

Preston

 

Martin

 

Louis Dainard

 

Kaznyk Twin

 

Kaznyk Twin

 

Peg Kaznyk

 

Dr. Woodward

 

Colonel Nelec

 

Overmyer

 

Lydia Connors - Ch 14 News Anchor

 

Donny

 

Sheriff Pruitt

 

Deputy Crawford

 

Breen

 

Cooper

 

Edie

 

Mr. Blakely

 

Izzy

 

Deputy Milner

 

Deputy Skadden

 

Deputy Rosko

 

Deputy Tally (as James Hebert)

 

Rooney

 

Mrs. Babbit (as Teri Clark Linden)

 

Mr. McCandless

 

Mr. Harkin

 

Sergeant Walters

 

Air Force Security

 

Commando

 

Hernandez

 

Military Bus Driver

 

Airman Nevil

 

Weapons Commander

 

Sitcom Actor

 

Tina

 

Jen Kaznyk

 

Benji Kaznyk

 

Local News Reporter (uncredited)

 

Woman in Office (as Katherine Yerves)

 

Baby Joe

 

Flame Thrower

 

Boy in EVAC

 

Airforce Airman Korne (uncredited)

 

National Guard (uncredited)

 

Citizen (uncredited)

 

Merrit (uncredited)

 

Town Hall Citizen #3 (uncredited)

 

Military Personnel (uncredited)

 

Military Personnel (uncredited)

 

Military Personnel (uncredited)

 

Urgent Man (uncredited)

 

Scared Pretty Girl in the Bus (uncredited)

 

Military Personnel (uncredited)

 

Rick (uncredited)

 

Missing Dog (uncredited)

 

Elizabeth Lamb

 

82nd Airborne Trooper (uncredited)

 

Airforce Airman Taylor (uncredited)

 

Himself - CBS News Anchor (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Military Personnel (uncredited)

 

Air Force Airman (uncredited)

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Citizen (uncredited)

 

Townperson Evacuating with Military (uncredited)

 

Sal (uncredited)

 

Town Hall Citizen (uncredited)

 

Pat Auto Patron (uncredited)

 

Kimmy (uncredited)

 

Townsperson Refugee (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - producer

布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk - producer

Udi Nedivi - associate producer

Ben Rosenblatt - associate producer

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - producer

Michelle Rejwan - associate producer

Guy Riedel - executive producer

Tommy Gormley - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

拉瑞·方 Larry Fong - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino

艺术指导 Production Designer

马丁·威斯特 Martin Whist

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Scott - (as David E. Scott)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Ha Nguyen

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kim Libreri - ILM

Daniel P. Rosen - Evil Eye Pictures (uncredited)

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl

丹尼斯·穆伦 Dennis Muren

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ian Calip - second assistant director

Clark Credle - first assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director (as Clark P. Credle)

Christine Danahy - dga trainee

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

Micheal Edward King - second assistant director: West Virginia

Michelle Skaneski - additional second assistant director: West Virginia

Lynn Struiksma - assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound effects editor

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Mark Binder - adr mixer

Adam Blantz - boom operator

James Bolt - additional re-recording mixer: 20th Century Fox Studios (as Jim Bolt)

Jeremy Bowker - assistant sound editor

Ronni Brown - foley artist (as Ronni Pitman)

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Dustin Cawood - sound effects editor

Lisa Chino - assistant sound editor

Juan Cisneros - cable person

Ryan Cole - recordist: 20th Century Fox Studios

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor (as Luke Dunn-Gielmuda)

Tony Eckert - foley mixer

Coya Elliott - assistant supervising sound editor

Sean England - foley artist

Malcolm Fife - foley editor (as Malcom Fife)

Tom Johnson - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Noah Katz - digital engineer: Skywalker Sound

Adam Kopald - sound effects editor

Tom Lalley - re-recording engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Scott R. Lewis - recordist: Skywalker Sound

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Zach Martin - recordist: Skywalker Sound

Stuart McCowan - additional sound editor

Jeremy Molod - assistant sound editor

Steve Morris - digital engineer: Skywalker Sound

Doug Mountain - adr recordist

Nathan Nance - recordist: Skywalker Sound

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue editor

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer: 20th Century Fox Studios

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer

Juan Peralta - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Eric Pierce - sound mixer: second unit

Richard Quinn - dialogue editor (as Rich Quinn)

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Steeves)

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - additional sound design

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound (as Chris Scarabosio)

Charles Scott IV - consultant (as Charles Scott)

Kevin Sellers - supervising foley editor

Brad Semenoff - adr editor

马克·优兰诺 Mark Ulano - sound mixer

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - adr editor (as Gwendolyn Yates-Whittle)

Ryan Young - adr mixer (as Ryan D. Young)

Jonathan Andrews - sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Vikram Biswas - post-production sound (uncredited)

Brion Condon - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Chad Djubek - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Chris Howland - utility sound technician (uncredited)

Jesse Kaplan - utility sound technician (uncredited)

David Raines - additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Steve Slanec - foreign mix supervisor (uncredited)

Clint Smith - recordist: Skywalker Sound (uncredited)

Chris Strollo - sound mixer (uncredited)

Corey Tyler - foley recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Fainche MacCarthy

Dave Kann - (uncredited)

Mike Huffman - (as Mike Huffman)

选角导演 Casting

April Webster

Alyssa Weisberg

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Coni Andress - hair stylist: West Virginia

Gary Archer - dental prosthetics

Jeri Baker - key hair stylist

Deborah La Mia Denaver - makeup department head (as Deborah LaMia Denaver)

Bonni Flowers - makeup artist

Jamie Kelman - key makeup artist

Christopher Patrick - makeup artist

Rick Pour - additional makeup artist: West Virginia

Michael Reitz - department head hair (as Michael Peter Reitz)

Justin Stafford - wigs

Carlton Coleman - special makeup effects: lab technician (uncredited)

Trent Cotner - makeup artist (uncredited)

Teressa Hill - hair stylist (uncredited)

Nancy Keslar - hair stylist (uncredited)

Annabelle MacNeal - makeup artist (uncredited)

Geri Mataya - hair stylist (uncredited)

Koji Ohmura - special makeup lab effects: bodies: WM Creations (uncredited)

Beka Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)