影片首页 
3 个视频 
170 张图片 
152 位演职员 
629 条影评 
14 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Terminator

 

T-X

 

 

John Connor

 

Kate Brewster

 

Roadhouse Bouncer

 

Paramedic #1

 

Paramedic Stevens (as Tim Dowling)

 

Gas Station Cashier

 

Robert Brewster

 

Scott Petersen

 

Dr. Peter Silberman

 

Betsy (as Moira Harris)

 

Chief Engineer

 

Brewster's Aide (as Chris Lawford)

 

Rich Woman

 

Cop - Westside Street

 

Roadhouse Clubgoer #1

 

Roadhouse Clubgoer #1

 

Male Stripper

 

Angry Man (as Billy Lucas)

 

Bill Anderson

 

Bill's Girlfriend

 

KTLA Anchorman

 

Jose Barrera

 

Detective Martinez

 

Detective Edwards

 

SWAT Team Leader

 

Mr. Smith

 

Mr. Jones

 

Laura the CRS Tech

 

2nd Engineer

 

3rd Engineer

 

Roadhouse Clubgoer #3

 

CRS Victim

 

CRS Executive

 

Semi Truck Driver

 

MP #1 (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

马里奥·凯萨 Mario Kassar - producer (as Mario F. Kassar)

莫里茨·伯曼 Moritz Borman - executive producer

Matthias Deyle - producer: IMF

盖·伊斯特 Guy East - executive producer

Oliver Hengst - line producer: IMF

盖尔·安妮·赫德 Gale Anne Hurd - executive producer

哈尔·里伯曼 Hal Lieberman - producer

Joel B. Michaels - producer

Aslan Nadery - executive producer: IMF

Dieter Nobbe - executive producer

Volker Schauz - executive producer: IMF

Nigel Sinclair - executive producer

安德鲁·G·瓦吉纳 Andrew G. Vajna - producer

科林·威尔逊 Colin Wilson - producer

摄影 Cinematography

唐·伯吉斯 Don Burgess - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Nicolas De Toth - (as Nicolas de Toth)

尼尔·特拉维斯 Neil Travis

原创音乐 Original Music

马可·贝特拉米 Marco Beltrami

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰夫·曼恩 Jeff Mann

服装设计 Costume Design by

阿普丽尔·费瑞 April Ferry

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Dion Hatch - Digiscope

帕布罗·海尔曼 Pablo Helman - ILM

萨米尔·荷昂 Samir Hoon - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM / computer graphics supervisor

Ian Hunter - New Deal Studios Inc.

Kenneth Jones - CIS Hollywood (as Kenneth Jones)

Gábor Marinov - Digic Pictures

Kenneth Nakada - R!OT Pictures

John P. Nugent - Sandbox Pictures

格雷格·施特劳斯 Greg Strause - Hydraulx

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mark S. Constance - second second assistant director (as Mark Constance)

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Hope Garrison - second second assistant director

Stephen V. Johnson - second second assistant director: second unit (as Stephen Johnson)

David Kelley - second assistant director: second unit

Steve Love - first assistant director: second unit

Emily McGovern - second assistant director

布鲁斯·莫利亚提 Bruce Moriarty - first assistant director

Christian Pichler - assistant director

Kristen Ploucha - second second assistant director

Jack Steinberg - first assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael J. Benavente - dialogue editor

Matthew C. Beville - foley supervisor

Joseph Bonn - assistant sound editor

Josh Bower - boom operator (additional photography)

Peter Brown - sound effects editor

John Chalfant - sound effects editor

Ray Cymoszinski - sound mixer: second unit

Joe Dorn - adr editor

Ann Ducommun - assistant sound editor

Susan Dudeck - supervising adr editor

Paula Fairfield - sound editor

Leslie Fernandes - sound mixer

Ken Fischer - sound editor

Donald Flick - sound editor

Stephen Hunter Flick - supervising sound editor

Nick Foley - adr recordist

Thomas Giordano - sound technician: second unit

Matthew P. Hanson - assistant sound editor (as Matt Hanson)

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist (as Gary Hecker)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

Andrea Horta - adr editor

Richard Jay - sound recordist: epk

Jason W. Jennings - sound editor

William B. Kaplan - production sound mixer

Sean Landeros - sound recordist

Tricia Linklater - assistant sound editor

Howard London - adr mixer

Stewart Maclennan - apprentice sound editor

Peggy Names - cable person

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - supervising sound mixer

Nancy Parker - foley artist

Andy Potvin - stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Buck Robinson - production sound mixer: additional photography

Katherine Rose - supervising foley artist (as Catherine Rosee)

Brian Ruberg - foley mixer

Greg P. Russell - supervising sound mixer

Philip A. Schwartz - utility sound: splinter unit

Dan Sharp - sound re-recordist

Greg ten Bosch - sound effects editor

Steven Ticknor - sound editor

Cary Weitz - boom operator

本·威金斯 Ben Wilkins - sound editor

Brian P. Williams - sound re-recordist

Kevin Maloney - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Carla Murray - sound editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jay Hart - (as Jay R. Hart)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

Randi Hiller

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Cydney Cornell - key hair stylist

Lisa M. Cubero - hair stylist: second unit (as Lisa Cubero)

Jeff Dawn - makeup department head

Anna Fleiner - makeup assistant

Brian Gernand - model project supervisor: ILM

Jim Kail - makeup department head: second unit

Steve LaPorte - makeup artist (as Steve Laporte)

Louis Lazzara - key makeup artist

R.J. McCasland - age makeup consultant / age makeup designer

Michael McCracken Jr. - makeup effects sculptor

Gloria Ponce - key hair stylist: second unit (as Gloria E. Ponce)

John Rosengrant - makeup effects supervisor

Peter Tothpal - hair department head

Arjen Tuiten - special makeup effects artist: Stan Winston Studio

Ken Wensevic - makeup artist: second unit

斯坦·温斯顿 Stan Winston - special makeup effects artist

Terry Wolfinger - makeup designer

Clinton Wayne - prosthetic technician (uncredited)