呆伯特 演职员表 – Mtime时光网
 影片首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
55 位演职员 
0 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dilbert (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Pointy-Haired Boss (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Wally (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Dogbert (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Various  (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Loud Howard (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Dilmom (29 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Asok  (29 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Various  (28 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Alice (18 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Garbage Man  (12 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Catbert (9 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Marketing Guy  (3 episodes, 1999)

编剧 Writer

拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles - (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

Scott Adams - (21 episodes, 1999-2000)

Ned Goldreyer - (8 episodes, 1999-2000)

David Silverman - (8 episodes, 1999-2000)

Stephen Sustarsic - (8 episodes, 1999-2000)

Rachel Powell - (8 episodes, 1999)

Christina Chahal - (7 episodes, 1999-2000)

Joe Port - (7 episodes, 1999-2000)

Joe Wiseman - (7 episodes, 1999-2000)

Duke Christophersen - (3 episodes, 1999-2000)

Scott Steehn - (3 episodes, 1999-2000)

Ron Nelson - (2 episodes, 2000)

Mark Steen - (2 episodes, 2000)

制作人 Produced by

拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles - executive producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

Jeffrey L. Goldstein - producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

Ron Nelson - producer / co-producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

Kara Vallow - producer / producer: animation  (22 episodes, 1999-2000)

Jeff Kahn - supervising producer (13 episodes, 1999)

Scott Adams - executive producer / co-executive producer (11 episodes, 1999-2000)

David Silverman - co-executive producer (11 episodes, 1999-2000)

Stephen Sustarsic - co-executive producer (11 episodes, 1999-2000)

Denise Pleune - associate producer / co-producer (10 episodes, 1999-2000)

Richard Raynis - supervising producer (10 episodes, 1999-2000)

Ned Goldreyer - producer / co-producer (9 episodes, 1999-2000)

Ping Boucher - coordinating producer: animation / animation coordinating producer (8 episodes, 1999)

Christina Chahal - associate producer (8 episodes, 1999)

Janet Dimon - associate producer: animation / animation associate producer (8 episodes, 1999)

Mark Steen - co-producer (3 episodes, 1999-2000)

Patricia Gatz - associate producer (2 episodes, 2000)

Jan Kunesh - animation coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2000)

摄影 Cinematography

Richard Hissong - (unknown episodes)

剪辑 Film Editing

Mark Scheib - (3 episodes, 1999-2000)

原创音乐 Original Music

Ian Dye - (30 episodes, 1999-2000)

Adam Cohen - (11 episodes, 1999)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Ed LaPorta - (unknown episodes)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Phyllis Guarnaccia - second assistant director (1 episode, 1999)

Sue Bielenberg - assistant director (1 episode, 2000)

Marty Scully - assistant director (1 episode, 2000)

Ralph Sosa - assistant director (1 episode, 2000)

Ernie Gilbert - assistant director (unknown episodes)

Phil Mosness - assistant director (unknown episodes)

选角导演 Casting

Merri Sugarman - (3 episodes, 1999-2000)