影片首页 
0 个视频 
45 张图片 
88 位演职员 
11 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Barbara 'Barb Wire' Kopetski (as Pamela Anderson Lee)

 

Axel Hood

 

Dr. Corrina 'Cora D' Devonshire

 

 

Alexander Willis

 

Curly

 

Schmitz

 

Foster

 

Bouncer (as Tiny 'Zeus' Lister)

 

Charlie Kopetski

 

Big Fatso

 

Spike

 

Colonel Pryzer

 

Patron

 

Redhead

 

Goon

 

Emily the Schoolgirl

 

Customs Agent #1

 

Dancer

 

Man in White Suit

 

Old Man

 

Manny

 

Woman in Bar #1

 

Aide to Pryzer

 

Goon

 

Greaseball

 

Soldier in Flashback

 

Weasel

 

Customs Agent #2

 

Moe

 

Security Guard

 

Sheik

 

Smooth

 

Frick

 

Woman in Torture Room

 

Bald Man

 

Krebs

 

Santo

 

Fred the Bartender

 

Stripper in Dressing Room

 

Dad

 

Passenger

 

Woman in Bar #2

 

Jack

Teo

 

Disc Jockey

 

Mom

 

Frack

 

Maria

 

Ruben Tenenbaum

 

Package Check Guy

 

Young Soldier

 

(uncredited)

 

Custom Agent (uncredited)

 

Sharif

 

China

 

Night Club Girl (uncredited)

 

Nightclub Girl (uncredited)

 

Clubgoer (uncredited)

 

Customs Agent (uncredited)

导演 Director

David Hogan

编剧 Writer

Chris Warner - (characters in comic)

Chuck Pfarrer - (screenplay) and

Ilene Chaiken - (story)

Ilene Chaiken - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Dennis Brody - associate producer

Robert Del Valle - line producer

Peter Heller - executive producer

Ray Manzella - associate producer

Todd Moyer - producer

Mike Richardson - producer

Brad Wyman - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Rick Bota - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter Schink

原创音乐 Original Music

Michel Colombier

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jean-Philippe Carp

美术设计 Art Direction by

Dins W.W. Danielsen - (as Dins Danielsen)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Rosanna Norton

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Brown

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

M. James Arnett - second unit director

Alan Brent Connell - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Cotone - first assistant director: second unit

Kent Genzlinger - second assistant director

Judith Moore - second assistant director: second unit (as Judy Moore)

Laura Nisbet - second assistant director: second unit

Tom Oseransky - second assistant director: second unit

Carlos Piñero - second second assistant director

Douglas E. Wise - first assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lisa Robyn Deutsch

选角导演 Casting

Rick Montgomery

Dan Parada