影片首页 
42 个视频 
376 张图片 
243 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
226 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

海王

Arthur

 

湄拉

Mera

 

奥姆王/海洋领主

King Orm

 

黑蝠鲼

Manta

 

亚特兰娜女王/海王母亲

 

维科

Vulko

 

涅柔斯国王

King Nereus

 

 

汤姆·库瑞

Tom Curry

 

穆克

Captain Murk

 

沈博士

Dr. Stephen Shin

 

King Atlan

 

Jesse (Manta's Father)

 

Cue Ball

 

Russian Submariner #2 (uncredited)

 

Young Arthur (Nine Years Old)

 

Beach Goer (uncredited)

 

Young Arthur (Thirteen Years Old)

 

Biker

 

Flower Stall Vendor

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Arthur's Teacher

 

Submarine Crew (uncredited)

 

Italian Bell Girl

 

Russian Sailor (uncredited)

 

Beachgoer (uncredited)

 

Russian Submariner (uncredited)

 

Italian Bell Father

 

Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

Italian Vendor

 

Beachgoer (uncredited)

 

Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

Fisherman Princess

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Russian Submariner / Ancient Atlantean / Beachgoer (uncredited)

 

Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Modern Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Ancient Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Queen Rina

 

Beach Goer (uncredited)

 

Russian (uncredited)

 

Cargo Pilot

 

King Ricou (voice)

 

Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Mike (Bully)

 

Submarine Crew (uncredited)

 

Ancient Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Italian Young Girl

 

Russian Submariner (uncredited)

 

Russian Submariner (uncredited)

 

Italian Fish Monger (uncredited)

 

Delivery Man (uncredited)

 

Commando (uncredited)

 

Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Arthur's Class at Aquarium (uncredited)

 

Karathen (voice)

 

Ancient Atlantean (uncredited)

 

Matt (Bully)

 

Atlantean Warrior (uncredited)

 

Village Mayor (uncredited)

 

Young Arthur (Three Years Old)

 

Young Arthur (Three Years Old)

 

Young Arthur (Three Years Old)

 

Young Arthur (Sixteen Years Old)

 

Brine King (voice)

 

Brine King & King Ricou

 

Newscaster (as Micah D. Ohlman)

 

Tour Guide (Aquarium)

 

Submarine Captain

 

Submarine Pirate

 

Submarine Crew Member

 

Professor James

 

Newscaster Morgan

 

Metalsmith

 

Italian Old Woman

 

Barfly

 

Italian Mother (as Nicoletta Bianca)

 

Italian Bell Mother

 

Ancient Atlantean Woman (as Pearl Alice Grantham)

 

Ancient Atlantean Child

 

Atlantean Soldier #1

 

Atlantean Soldier #2

 

Beachgoer (uncredited)

 

Sicilian Villager (uncredited)

 

Modern Atlantean (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

威尔·比尔 Will Beall - (story by)

大卫·莱斯利·约翰森 David Leslie Johnson - (screenplay by) and

保罗·诺里斯 Paul Norris - (Aquaman created by) and

莫尔特·魏辛格 Mort Weisinger - (Aquaman created by)

戈夫·约翰斯 Geoff Johns - (story by) &

温子仁 James Wan - (story by) and

制作人 Produced by

黛博拉·施奈德 Deborah Snyder - executive producer

扎克·施奈德 Zack Snyder - executive producer

Rob Cowan - producer (produced by)

乔恩·博格 Jon Berg - executive producer

戈夫·约翰斯 Geoff Johns - executive producer

彼特·萨法兰 Peter Safran - producer by (p.g.a.)

Khadija Alami - line producer: Morocco plate unit

Enzo Sisti - line producer: Italy plate unit

Mark O'Neill - associate producer: Newfoundland plate shot unit

沃尔特·浜田 Walter Hamada - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

唐·伯吉斯 Don Burgess

剪辑 Film Editing

Kirk M. Morri - (as Kirk Morri)

原创音乐 Original Music

鲁伯特·格雷格森·威廉斯 Rupert Gregson-Williams - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

比尔·布雷斯基 Bill Brzeski

美术设计 Art Direction by

Bill Booth

Desma Murphy

Richard Hobbs - supervising art director

Fred Palacio - art director: ILM

Eugene Intas

Michelle McGahey

服装设计 Costume Design by

许姆·巴雷特 Kym Barrett

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kelvin McIlwain

查尔斯·吉布森 Charles Gibson

Bryan Hirota - Scanline VFX

David Nelson - vfx supervisor: Method Studios / visual effects supervisor: Iloura

Daniel Macarin - Weta Digital

Harry Mukhopadhyay - Scanline VFX

Philippe Rebours - ILM

Jim Berney

Roland Langschwert - ScanlineVFX Munich

Jay Mehta - BaseFX

Darren Poe - MPC

Philippe Soeiro - Rodeo FX

Jay Barton - Digital Domain

Vincent Cirelli - sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Rick Sander - Prime Focus

Craig Wentworth

杰夫·怀特 Jeff White - ILM

Tim Alexander - ILM SF

Josh Dagg - for exceptional minds [us]

Vinod Gundre

Bruce Jones - Hollywood visual effects

Harry Lam - BaseFX

Alex Prichard - ILM Singapore

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Albert Cho - first assistant director

Jay Corry - second second assistant director: second unit

Gene Corser - production assistant: second unit

Mehdi Elkhaoudy - first assistant director: desert and aerial unit

Christine Luby - second second assistant director: second unit, block 1

Sophie McWilliam-Kerry - third assistant director offset

Michael O'Connor - third assistant director

Elisha Rashleigh - onset production assistant

Aimee Robertson - second second assistant director: second unit

Jo Suna - second assistant director: second unit

P.J. Voeten - first assistant director: second unit

Simon Warnock - first assistant director

Luke Dunham - assistant director

Tom Hooper - second second assistant director

Nathan Kimball - second second assistant director: additional photography

John Mahaffie - second unit director

Nouiga Reda - assistant director

Luigi Spoletini - first assistant director: VFX unit

Michael Bate - additional assistant director

Kris Keevers - on set production assistant

Debbie Antoniou - second assistant director

Nerida Groth - second second assistant director

Greg Tynan - assistant director

Rahul Singh Agnihotri - assistant director

Terry Stone - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Dane Cody - sound recordist: second unit: block 1

Andy McKean - boom operator: second unit

Nourdine Zaoui - sound recordist: Morocco (uncredited)

Seth Jackson - boom operator: second unit

Nick Roberts - dialogue recordist

Gareth Van Niekerk - adr recordist

Paul Aulicino - assistant supervising sound editor

Emad Borjian - adr recordist

Eliot Connors - sound designer

Bill Donnelly - sound mixer: Promos

Joe Dzuban - sound designer and re-recording mixer

Glynna Grimala - Supervising DIA and ADR Editor

Catherine Harper - foley artist

Shane Hayes - Supervising Foley Editor

Tim LeBlanc - re-recording mixer

Darrin Mann - Foley mixer

Ashley Mason - ADR Recordist

Stephen P. Robinson - Sound designer

Kira Roessler - dialog supervisor

Guntis Sics - sound mixer

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Peter Brown - supervising sound editor

Harry Cohen - Sound Designer

Thomas Giordano - production sound tech: additional photography - Los Angeles

Geraldo Gutierrez - re-recording mix technician: ATMOS & 7.1/5.1/2.0 Nearfield

Dan Morgan - adr supervisor: London

Scott Mulready - 2nd unit production sound mixer

Ryan Murphy - mix stage engineer

Tony Pilkington - stage engineer

Mark Purcell - mix technician

Katherine Rose - foley artist (as Catherine Rose)

Nicholas Rowan - epk sound recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Danielle Berman - (Set Decorator: Additional Photography)

Beverley Dunn

选角导演 Casting

Anne McCarthy

Kellie Gesell

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Brad Greenwood - additional special makeup effects artist

Lee Gren - tattoo designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Cora Montalban - additional makeup artist and hair stylist (uncredited)

Tess Natoli - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lauren Oliver - makeup assistant

Shelley Veitch - additional hair artist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Rebecca Allen - assistant hair stylist: second unit / assistant makeup artist: second unit

Ozzy Alvarez - key on-set makeup effects artist

Jacqueline Priem - additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Justin Raleigh - special makeup effects and creature designer

Tia Stephanou - makeup artist

Brian Wade - special makeup effects and creature sculptor

Matt Boug - engineer

Megan Farquharson - additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Sean Genders - special makeup effects artist: Jason Momoa / special makeup effects supervisor

Sarah Lord - makeup effects department coordinator

Lexi Stewart - makeup assistant

莱斯利·范德维特 Lesley Vanderwalt - hair designer / makeup designer

Noriko Watanabe - hairdresser: Ms. Kidman / makeup artist: Ms. Kidman

Bob Smithson - contact lens technician: Jason Momoa (uncredited)

Jac Charlton - contact lens technician / special makeup effects artist

Suzanne Diaz - key makeup artist: additional photography (uncredited)

Georgia Lockhart-Adams - hairdresser: Ms. Heard / makeup artist: Ms. Heard

Shelby Michael Patton - mold department: Fractured FX

Eleanor Sabaduquia - makeup department head: additional photography (uncredited)

Chad Washam - special makeup effects

Karen Adcock - makeup artist

Kieran Smith - special makeup effects artist: Fractured FX

Jason Baird - special makeup effects artist

Emma George - special makeup effects artist

Gail Kane - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Oliver Müller - lab technician fractured fx / special makeup effects technician

Christine Paterson - Contact lens Designer/Painter

Sophie Thorpe - additional special makeup effects artist

Billie Weston - special makeup effects artist

Brent Baker - key artist and technician

Tori Gray - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lindy Hartley - key makeup artist: second unit

Scott Holbert - special makeup effects

Anita Morgan - hair stylist / key makeup artist

Sharon Robbins - makeup artist

Jennifer Stanfield - hairdresser: Mr. Momoa (as Jen Stanfield) / makeup artist: Mr. Momoa

伊尔卡·瓦德加 Elka Wardega - special makeup effects artist

Kerstin Weller - wig mistress

Kodai Yoshizawa - makeup effects sculptor

Vivienne Boo Fox - additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jessie Galea - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)