影片首页 
0 个视频 
60 张图片 
228 位演职员 
392 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Sam 'Ace' Rothstein

 

Ginger McKenna

 

 

Nicky Santoro

 

Lester Diamond

 

Phillip Green

 

Billy Sherbert

 

Andy Stone

 

Frankie Avalon (achive footage)

 

Moosh

 

(uncredited)

 

Frank Marino

 

Remo Gaggi

 

Artie Piscano

 

Pat Webb

 

Senator

 

Vincent Borelli

 

Don Ward

 

Jennifer Santoro

 

John Nance

 

Vinny Forlano

 

Americo Capelli

 

Amy Rothstein (Older)

 

Steve Allen (archive footage)

 

Jayne Meadows (archive footage)

 

Jerry Vale (achive footage)

 

Piscano's Mother

 

Oscar Goodman (achive footage)

 

Dominick Santoro (as Phillip Suriano)

 

Casino Executive

 

Casino Executive

 

Counter

 

Arthur Capp

 

Piscano's Daughter (as Catherine T. Scorsese)

 

Beeper

 

Chastised Dealer

 

Lucky Larry

 

Gambler in Phone Booth

 

Old Man Capo

 

Stabbed Gambler (as Joey De Pinto)

 

Senator's Hooker

 

Ichikawa

 

Ichikawa's Associate

 

Ticket Agent

 

Craps Dealer

 

Shift Manager

 

High Roller

 

Craps Dealer (as Frankie Allison)

 

Parking Valet

 

Cashier

 

Parking Valet

 

Nicky Santoro Jr. (7 Yrs)

 

Custom's Agent

 

Bookie

 

Classroom Nun

 

Detective Bob Johnson

 

Wiseguy Eddy

 

Wiseguy Jerry

 

Credit Clerk

 

Winner (as Joseph Reidy)

 

Signaller

 

Security Guard

 

Security Guard

 

Security Guard

 

LA Banker

 

Crooked Poker Dealer

 

Rocky

 

Cowboy

 

Doctor Dan

 

Slim

 

Security Guard / Cowboy

 

David

 

Jonathan

 

Showgirls Stage Manager

 

Country Club Woman

 

Country Club Woman

 

Country Club Woman

 

Elderly Man

 

Wife

 

Wife

 

Wife

 

Flirting Executive

 

Amy Rothstein (Baby)

 

Slapping Woman

 

Slapped Man

 

Maitre d'

 

Sal Fusco

 

Jack Hardy

 

Receptionist

 

Secretary

 

Bellman

 

Pit Boss

 

Valet Parker

 

Jewelry Store Owner

 

Jeweler Fences

 

Jeweler Fences

 

Charlie Clark

 

Cop in Restaurant

 

Cop in Restaurant

 

Showgirl in Parking Lot

 

Chastised Gambler

 

Tony Dogs

 

Baker (as Jack R. Orend)

 

Ace's Secretary

 

Anna Scott

 

Judge

 

Reporter at Airport

 

Reporter at Airport

 

Reporter at Airport

 

Business Week Reporter

 

Board Investigators

 

Board Investigators

 

TV Newsman

 

TV Newsman

 

Piscano's Brother-in-Law

 

Control Board Member

 

Female Newscaster

 

Trudy

 

Orchestra Leader

 

Juggler

 

FBI Agent

 

Male Blackjack Dealer

 

Pit Boss

 

Maitre d'

 

Detective

 

Detective

 

Lip Reader

 

Maitre d' at Disco

 

Cop at Ace's House

 

Cop at Ace's House

 

FBI Agent

 

FBI Agent

 

FBI Agent

 

Nicky Santoro Jr. (10 Yrs)

 

FBI Agent

 

Piscano's Wife

 

Agent--Piscano Raid

 

Agent--Piscano Raid

 

FBI Agent

 

Judge

 

Ambulance Driver

 

Fat Sally

 

NGC Board Member (uncredited)

 

Ace's Photographer (uncredited)

 

Shotgun Shooter (uncredited)

 

Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Man in Bar (uncredited)

 

Counter

 

Blonde at Bar

 

Commissioner Bales

 

Control Board Member (as Robert Sidell)

 

Woman Black Jack Dealer

 

Bernie Blue

 

Attorney in Court (uncredited)

 

Hitman (uncredited)

 

Valet Attendant (uncredited)

 

Bartender Joe (uncredited)

 

Gambler (uncredited)

 

Bridesmaid (uncredited)

 

Gambler (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

Barbara De Fina - producer

Joseph P. Reidy - associate producer (as Joseph Reidy)

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特·理查德森 Robert Richardson - director of photography

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹特·费雷蒂 Dante Ferretti

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jack G. Taylor Jr.

服装设计 Costume Design by

约翰·A·杜恩 John A. Dunn - (as John Dunn)

Rita Ryack

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Craig Barron - Matte World

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Michael Greenwood - second second assistant director

Scott Harris - second assistant director

Phil Marco - second unit director

Joseph P. Reidy - first assistant director (as Joseph Reidy)

Chris Surgent - dga trainee (as Christopher J. Surgent)

Bob Wagner - second second assistant director

Darin Rivetti - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Jonathan Starch - additional assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

John G. Atkinson - sound technician

David Boulton - adr engineer

Kam Chan - foley editor

Benjamin Cheah - sound effects recordist (as Ben Cheah)

Marko A. Costanzo - foley artist (as Marko Costanzo)

Robert Fernandez - sound workstation manager (as Rob Fernandez)

Chris Fielder - assistant sound editor

Tom Fleischman - re-recording mixer

Eugene Gearty - sound editor

Lewis Goldstein - sound editor

Sean Huff - apprentice sound editor

Frank Kern - foley editor

Dan Korintus - dialogue editor (as Dan Korintis)

Annette Kudrak - adr editor

Jeff Levison - stereo sound consultant: DTS

Blake Leyh - sound effects recordist

Skip Lievsay - supervising sound editor

Julie Lindner - assistant sound editor (as Julie Linder)

Marissa Littlefield - adr editor

Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson - apprentice sound editor (as Kimberly R. McCord)

Sylvia Menno - dialogue editor

Eliza Paley - dialogue editor

Glenfield Payne - sound editor

Bruce Pross - foley supervisor

Christopher Ramsey - boom operator (as Chris Ramsey)

Fred Rosenberg - dialogue supervisor

Reilly Steele - additional sound re-recording mixer

Jeffrey Stern - dialogue editor (as Jeff Stern)

Steven Visscher - foley editor (as Steve Visscher)

Charles M. Wilborn - sound mixer

Lee Lemont - supervising adr editor: West Coast (uncredited)

Daniel Payton - sound editor (TV version) (uncredited)

Stuart Stanley - foley editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rick Simpson

选角导演 Casting

艾伦·刘易斯 Ellen Lewis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Ken Diaz - special makeup effects artist

Ilona Herman - hair stylist: Mr. De Niro / makeup artist: Mr. De Niro

Paul LeBlanc - hair designer: Ms. Stone (as Paul Le Blanc)

Mona Orr - hair stylist

James Sarzotti - hair stylist: Mr. Pesci / makeup artist: Mr. Pesci

Tricia Sawyer - makeup artist: Ms. Stone

Jo-Anne Smith-Ojeil - key makeup artist

Peter Tothpal - key hair stylist

Alicia M. Tripi - hair stylist: stunt double Robert De Niro

René Dashiell Kerby - makeup artist (uncredited)

Annie Dobb - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kim Donohue - makeup artist: second unit (uncredited)

Rob Hinderstein - makeup artist (uncredited)

Douglas Noe - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Wayne Toth - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)