影片首页 
0 个视频 
57 张图片 
86 位演职员 
237 条影评 
7 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Elizabeth I

 

Robert Dudley, Earl of Leicester

 

Sir Francis Walsingham

 

 

Duke of Norfolk

 

Sir William Cecil

 

Mary of Guise

 

Duc d'Anjou

 

Queen Mary Tudor

 

Kat Ashley

 

The Pope

 

Alvaro de la Quadra

 

Lady in Waiting

 

John Ballard

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Monsieur de Foix

 

Earl of Arundel

 

Female Martyr

 

Master Ridley

 

Male Martyr

 

Bishop Gardiner

 

Palace Chamberlain

 

Lettice Howard

 

Mary's Dwarf

 

King Philip II of Spain (as George Yiasoumi)

 

Earl of Sussex

 

Isabel Knollys

 

Dance Tutor

 

Lady in Waiting

 

Lady in Waiting

 

Lady in Waiting

 

Lady in Waiting

 

Master of the Tower

 

Norfolk's Man

 

Norfolk's Man

 

Bishop Carlisle

 

Waad, Chancellor of the Eschequer

 

Sir Thomas Elyot

 

Elizabeth's Dwarf

 

Earl of Derby (as Joseph O'Connor)

 

Lord William Howard

 

Lord Harewood

 

Bishop #1

 

Bishop #2

 

Bishop in Cellar

 

Bishop #3

 

Handsome Man

 

Dudley's Man

 

Dudley's Man

 

Vatican Cardinal

 

Arundel's Son

 

Arundel's Daughter

 

Arundel's Housemaid

 

Arundel's Wife

 

Walsingham's Man

 

Royal Guard of Honour (uncredited)

 

French Guard (uncredited)

 

Priest

 

Male Martyr #2 (uncredited)

 

Henchman (uncredited)

 

Royal Guard (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·赫斯特 Michael Hirst - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - producer

莉莎·蔡辛 Liza Chasin - co-producer

艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer

Debra Hayward - co-producer

爱莉森·欧文 Alison Owen - producer

Mary Richards - line producer

剪辑 Film Editing

吉尔·比尔科克 Jill Bilcock

原创音乐 Original Music

大卫·希施费尔德 David Hirschfelder

艺术指导 Production Designer

约翰·迈尔 John Myhre

美术设计 Art Direction by

Lucy Richardson

乔纳森·李 Jonathan Lee - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

亚历山德拉·拜恩 Alexandra Byrne

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Chiang

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Harry Boyd - co-third assistant director

David Gilchrist - assistant director: second unit

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

Lisa Jones - assistant director: crowd casting

Mark Layton - key second assistant director

Ian Madden - second unit director

Sarah Purser - third assistant director

Sue Wood - co-second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Mark Auguste - supervising sound editor

Sam Auguste - assistant sound editor

Gerry Bates - boom operator

Mike Dowson - re-recording mixer

Thomas Gastinel - sound assistant

Howard Halsall - assistant sound editor

Tim Hands - dialogue and adr editor

Michael Harris - sound recordist: second unit (as Mike Harris)

Dick Hunt - sound recordist: second unit

Christian Scallan - sound engineer (as Chris Scallan)

Tommy Staples - sound recordist: second unit

David Stephenson - sound recordist

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer

Derek Trigg - foley editor

Ricky Butt - foley artist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Peter Howitt

选角导演 Casting

Simone Ireland - (as Simone Ireland)

Vanessa Pereira

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Anita Burger - hair stylist / makeup artist

Miranda Davidson - hair stylist / makeup artist

Karen Ferguson - hair stylist / makeup artist

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Christine Greenwood - hair stylist / makeup artist

Susan Howard - special makeup effects artist

Jamie Iovino - supervising mould maker

Lisa Pickering - hair stylist / makeup artist

Ivana Primorac - hair stylist / makeup artist

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens technician

Jenny Shircore - hair designer / makeup designer

Christine Whitney - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lucy Willis - crowd hair stylist

Suzanne Jansen - make-up/hair artist (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)