影片首页 
0 个视频 
45 张图片 
164 位演职员 
83 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

John Spartan

 

Simon Phoenix

 

Lenina Huxley

 

Dr. Raymond Cocteau

 

Alfredo Garcia

 

Chief George Earle

 

Associate Bob

 

Edgar Friendly

 

Zachary Lamb - Young

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Captain Healy

 

T.F.R. Officer

 

Warden William Smithers - Young

 

Warden William Smithers - Aged

 

Prisoner (as John Enos)

 

Tough Cop

 

Hopper - Prison Guard (as Don McGovern)

 

Zachary Lamb - Aged

 

Police Officer

 

Police Officer

 

Police Officer

 

Troubled Guy

 

Squad Leader

 

T.V. Reporter

 

Little Girl

 

Boggle Guard (as Michael Tennessee Lee)

 

Museum Guard

 

Museum Guard (as Brett Jones)

 

Taco Bell Entertainer

 

Taco Bell Patron

 

Taco Bell Patron

 

Taco Bell Patron

 

Taco Bell Scrap

 

Fiber Op Girl (as Brandy Sanders)

 

Hamburger Stand Scrap

 

Wasteland Scrap

 

Wasteland Scrap

 

Wasteland Scrap

 

Wasteland Scrap

 

CryoCon

 

CryoCon

 

CryoCon (as Billy Lucas)

 

CryoCon

 

CryoCon

 

CryoCon

 

Computer (voice) (uncredited)

 

Wasteland Scrap (uncredited)

 

Museum Patron (uncredited)

 

Main Frame Computer (voice) (uncredited)

 

Cop in Headquarters (uncredited)

 

Computer (voice) (uncredited)

 

Supporting (uncredited)

 

Computer Head on Rotating Screen (uncredited)

 

Vidhead (uncredited)

 

Wasteland Scrap (uncredited)

 

Cryo Prisoner (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

San Angelan (uncredited)

 

Erwin (uncredited)

 

Stunned Museum Guard (uncredited)

 

Rogue Cop (uncredited)

 

Officer Pamela (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

彼得·M·兰柯夫 Peter M. Lenkov - (screenplay)

Robert Reneau - (screenplay) and

丹尼尔·沃特斯 Daniel Waters - (screenplay) and

制作人 Produced by

Steven Bratter - executive producer

Pete Catalano - executive producer

Steven Fazekas - co-producer

Jacqueline George - co-producer

James Herbert - co-producer

霍华德·G·卡赞金 Howard G. Kazanjian - producer (as Howard Kazanjian)

Michael Levy - producer

Tony Munafo - associate producer

Aaron Schwab - executive producer

Faye Schwab - executive producer

克莱格·谢佛 Craig Sheffer - executive producer

乔·西尔沃 Joel Silver - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Alex Thomson - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

艾略特·戈登塞尔 Elliot Goldenthal

艺术指导 Production Designer

大卫·L·斯奈德 David L. Snyder

美术设计 Art Direction by

Walter P. Martishius

Jaymes Hinkle - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Bob Ringwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Craig Barron - Matte World

Robert Grasmere - VIFX

John C. Wash

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Linda Brachman - first assistant director: third unit

Violet Cazanjian - second second assistant director

Anthony D'Esposito - second second assistant director (as Anthony F. D'Esposito)

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - first assistant director

Brian E. Frankish - first assistant director

Joseph J. Kontra - second assistant director

Chitra F. Mojtabai - second assistant director: second unit

Douglas S. Ornstein - second assistant director

George Parra - first assistant director: second unit

Charlie Picerni - second unit director (as Charles Picerni)

Xochi Blymyer - second second assistant director

Hilarie Jutras - dga trainee

声音部门 Sound Department

Bub Asman - sound effects editor

Todd Bassman - boom operator

Charles J. Bond - sound

William C. Carruth - adr editor

Jessica Casavant - adr

Virginia Cook-McGowan - sound effects editor

Tim Cooney - sound mixer

Samuel C. Crutcher - sound effects editor

Greg Curda - foley artist

Tom E. Dahl - re-recording mixer

Greg Dillon - sound effects editor

Christopher Flick - foley editor

Rick Freeman - Horta Editorial Crew

Les Fresholtz - re-recording mixer

Richard Friedman - adr editor (as Dick Friedman)

William Griggs - Horta Editorial Crew (as William B. Griggs) / sound designer

Robert G. Henderson - supervising sound editor

Sam Horta - digital sound editor / sound designer

David L. Horton Jr. - supervising foley editor

David M. Horton - sound effects editor

Jerry Jacobson - foley editor (as Jerry M. Jacobson)

Jon Johnson - Horta Editorial Crew (as Jon Johnson M.P.S.E.)

Adam Johnston - foley editor

Frank Jones - re-recording mixer (as Frank Jones)

James J. Klinger - foley editor

Darrin Martin - assistant sound effects editor

John Morrisey - adr editor

Joe Mosca - assistant sound effects editor

Lisa Peters - assistant adr editor

John Phillips - foley editor

Corinne Sessarego - adr editor

John Sheridan - video assist

Bill Shotland - cable person

James Simcik - supervising adr editor (as James R. Simcik)

Allen L. Stone - re-recording mixer

Scott A. Tinsley - foley editor

Robert Ulrich - adr editor (as Robert G. Ulrich) / adr editor: MPSE Golden Reel nomination

Greg Vossberg - commentary mixer

Brooke Henderson Ward - assistant sound effects editor

Marshall Winn - sound effects editor

David Yaffe - sound mixer: second unit

Michael Geisler - sound designer (uncredited)

Michael Gollom - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Michael L. McDonough - original sound design: Horta Editorial Crew (uncredited)

Kevin Spears - sound designer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould

Etta Leff

选角导演 Casting

Ferne Cassel

Joy Todd

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Paul Abascal - hair styles supervisor

R. Christopher Biggs - special makeup effects artist

Clifford Booker - hair stylist

Janis Clark - hair stylist

Scott H. Eddo - makeup artist

David Hoehn - special effects prosthetics: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.

Norman T. Leavitt - on-set makeup artist

Alex Proctor - makeup artist

Richard Snell - makeup artist

Julie Travis-Socash - makeup artist (as Julie Travis-Socash)

Laini Thompson - makeup artist: Wesley Snipes

Alicia M. Tripi - hair stylist

Kevin Westmore - makeup artist

Natalie Wood - makeup artist