影片首页 
32 个视频 
428 张图片 
338 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
129 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
奥兹/奥斯卡·迪格斯/大魔法师

奥兹/奥斯卡·迪格斯/大魔法师

 
赛多拉

赛多拉

Theodora

 
格琳达

格琳达

Annie / Glinda

 
伊诺拉

伊诺拉

Evanora

 

 
瓷娃娃

瓷娃娃

Girl in Wheelchair / China Girl

 
法兰克/芬利

法兰克/芬利

Frank / Finley

 

梅伊

May (as Abigail Leigh Spencer)

 

纳克

Munchkin Rebel

 

Skeptic in Audience

 

精灵大师

Master Tinker

 

纳克

Knuck

 

Strong Man's Wife

 

Strongman

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

China Girl Marionette

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Quadling Farmer

 

Quadling Blacksmith

 

Kansas Girl (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Woman (uncredited)

 

Quadling Man (uncredited)

 

Quadling Man (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Quadling Farmer (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Girl (uncredited)

 

Mayor of The Emerald City

 

Emerald City Woman (uncredited)

 

Quadling Greeter

 

Winkie General

 

Quadling Man (uncredited)

 

Kansas Man (uncredited)

 

Wild West Barker

 

Concessioneer

 

Quadling (uncredited)

 

Roustabout / Quadling Chimney Sweeper (uncredited)

 

Kansas Popcorn Girl (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Quadling (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman (uncredited)

 

Quadling Baker

 

Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Quadling Townsperson #2 (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman (uncredited)

 

Quadling #10 (uncredited)

 

Girl in Wheelchair's Mother

 

Quadling Farah (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Man Kevin (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Man (uncredited)

 

Quadling Women (uncredited)

 

Baker (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Quadling Man (uncredited)

 

Roustabout (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Quadling #14 (uncredited)

 

Guard #1 (uncredited)

 

Quadling Girl (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman (uncredited)

 

Clown

 

Winkie Gate Keeper

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Man

 

Mayor's Assistant (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Winkie Guard (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Man (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Girl (uncredited)

 

Firebreather

 

Front Gate Barker

 

Oz's Tent Barker

 

Girl in Wheelchair's Father

 

Disgruntled Kansas Man

 

Disgruntled Kansas Man

 

Coochie Girl

 

Mr. Baum

 

Quadling Man with Flowers

 

Quadling Mayor

 

Elder Tinker

 

Quadling Woman

 

Quadling Scarecrow Maker

 

Quadling Seamstress

 

Quadling Woman

 

Quadling Woman

 

Quadling Child

 

Quadling Child

 

Quadling Bugle Boy

 

Quadling Drummer Boy

 

Singing & Dancing Munchkin

 

Munchkin Carriage Driver (as Stevie Lee Richardson)

 

Female Munchkin Rebel

 

Emerald City Man

 

Emerald City Boy

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Emerald City Citizen

 

Winkie Guard (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Boy (uncredited)

 

Quadling Violinist (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Girl (uncredited)

 

Theodora's Guard (uncredited)

 

Quadling Man (uncredited)

 

Lt. Tinker (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Quadling Angry Townswoman (uncredited)

 

Munchkin (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman with Broom

 

Emerald City Man (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Quadling (uncredited)

 

Dancing Munchkin (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Quadling Man with Flowers (as Dan Nelson)

 

Quadling Child (as Sasha Reynolds)

 

Quadling Child (as Isabella Sheperd)

 

Emerald City Citizen (as Danny Hicks)

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Dancing Munchkin

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Quadling Child (uncredited)

 

Kansas Magic Show Patron (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Kansas Gentleman (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Tinker (uncredited)

 

Happy Clown (uncredited)

 

Quadling Woman (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Quadling (uncredited)

 

Winkie Soldier (uncredited)

 

Emerald City Resident (uncredited)

 

Winkie (uncredited)

 

Quadling Child (uncredited)

 

Carriage Coachman (uncredited)

 

Kansas Boy (uncredited)

导演 Director

制作人 Produced by

Debbi Bossi - associate producer

Grant Curtis - executive producer

K.C. Hodenfield - co-producer

W. Mark McNair - co-producer

Palak Patel - executive producer

乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - producer

Philip Steuer - executive producer

Joshua Donen - executive producer

Tamara Watts Kent - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

彼得·迪明 Peter Deming - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Bob Murawski

原创音乐 Original Music

丹尼·艾夫曼 Danny Elfman

艺术指导 Production Designer

罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Lord Booth III

Todd Cherniawsky - supervising art director

Andrew L. Jones

Iain McFadyen

Meghan C. Rogers

Stefan Dechant - supervising art director

Domenic Silvestri

服装设计 Costume Design by

Gary Jones

Michael Kutsche

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Kent - second unit

Scott Stokdyk

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures

Pavan Kumar Potluri

Matt McDonald - Evil Eye Pictures

Daniel P. Rosen - Evil Eye Pictures

Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Joe Takai

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mark Ballou - additional second assistant director

Christy Busby - second assistant director: second unit

米歇尔·库斯克 Michele Cusick - additional second assistant director

Tony Griffin - second assistant director: second unit

K.C. Hodenfield - first assistant director

Jeff Okabayashi - first assistant director: second unit

斯科特·罗杰斯 Scott Rogers - second unit director

Michael Saunders - second second assistant director

杰夫·施瓦兹 Jeff Schwartz - second assistant director

Clark Credle - second second assistant director: additional photography

Adam Cuthbert - dga trainee

Jeff Lynch - second unit director

Christina Fong - second assistant director: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Jonathan Andrews - epk sound mixer

Ron Ayers - additional sound utility

Frank Biondo - sound mixer: second unit

Tom Burns - re-recordist

Gail Carroll-Coe - boom operator

John Demonaco - utility sound

Susan Dudeck - adr & dialogue supervisor

Alison Fisher - dialogue editor

Neal Garon - boom operator: second unit / pro tools playback operator

Laura Graham - adr editor

Edward J. Hernandez - re-recording engineer

Petur Hliddal - production sound mixer

Marti D. Humphrey - sound re-recording mixer

Chris M. Jacobson - sound re-recording mixer

Jeffrey M. Jones - sound mixer: second unit

Amy Kane - foley artist

Jonathan Klein - supervising foley editor

Howard London - adr mixer

Peggy Names - boom operator

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer

Willard Overstreet - foley editor

Daniel Pagan - sound effects editor

John Sanacore - foley mixer

Andy Sisul - first assistant sound editor

Jussi Tegelman - supervising sound editor

Greg ten Bosch - sound effects editor

Billy Theriot - adr mixer

Steve Tushar - sound designer

Alex Ullrich - foley artist

Justin W. Walker - mix technician

Giulio Wehrli - adr recordist

Josh Wenson - additional sound utility

Beau Williams - sound mixer: second unit

Steve Guercio - epk sound mixer (uncredited)

Pedro Jimenez - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Elizabeth Rainey - foley artist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Nancy Haigh

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Georgia Allen - makeup artist

Richard Alonzo - special makeup effects artist

Ozzy Alvarez - special makeup effects artist

Kimber Lee Anderson - hair stylist

Steven E. Anderson - key makeup artist

Stephanie Arble - makeup artist

David Atherton - makeup artist

Denise Baker - wig department

Vivian Baker - makeup department head

Randy Ball - KNB EFX Accountant

Jason Barnett - prosthetics technician: KNB EFX Group

Robin Beauchesne - makeup artist

Howard Berger - special makeup effects artist

Kymber Blake - makeup artist

Eleyna M. Brandt - assistant makeup artist

Erika Broderdorf - makeup artist

Judy Chin - personal makeup artist: Rachel Weisz

Clifton Chippewa - additional hair stylist

Emilie Cockels - hair stylist

Mia Collie - hair stylist

Elizabeth Cortez - additional hair stylist

Gino Crognale - makeup artist

Amber Crowe - makeup artist

Gabriel De Cunto - makeup artist

Leslie Devlin - makeup artist

Ken Diaz - prosthetic makeup artist

Kevin J Edwards - additional hairstylist

Nana Fischer - personal makeup and hair to James Franco

Melissa Forney - hair stylist

Lora Gianino - makeup artist: Kansas extras

Lee Grimes - special makeup effects artist

Lumas Hamilton Jr. - key hair stylist

Jessica Y. Hernandez - makeup artist

Jules Holdren - key hair stylist

Louise Holoday - makeup artist

Dean Jones - makeup artist

Jamie Kelman - prosthetic makeup artist

Emily Kropp - special makeup effects coordinator

Robbin Kujus - makeup artist (as Robbin Hawthorne)

Robert Kurtzman - special makeup effects artist

James Lacey - special makeup effects artist

Mark Landon - prosthetic makeup artist

Steve LaPorte - background makeup supervisor, "Land of OZ" / makeup artist

Jayne Laube - makeup artist

Jonah Levy - special makeup effects artist

Tracey Levy - makeup artist: Ms. Kunis

Jon Lieckfelt - hair stylist

Robin Mathews - makeup artist

Katie Max - prosthetic assistant

Connor McCullagh - special makeup effects artist

Jack McQuisten - hair stylist

Kerry Mendenhall - hair stylist

Michael Mills - prosthetic makeup artist

Bart Mixon - special makeup effects artist

Peter Montagna - key prosthetic makeup artist

Jeannette Moriarty - additional hairstylist

Morgan Muta - makeup fx technicians: KNB

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero - special makeup effects

Mark Nieman - special makeup effects artist

Terri Nikolits - additional makeup artist

Tijen Osman - hair stylist

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman - hair stylist

Christine Paterson - contact lens painter (as Cristina Patterson Ceret)

Brian Penikas - prosthetic makeup artist

Daniel Phillips - prosthetic makeup artist

Joe Podnar - special makeup effects artist

Margaret Prentice - prosthetic makeup artist

Aferdita Qafa - additional hair stylist

Craig Reardon - special makeup effects artist

Richard Redlefsen - prosthetic makeup artist

Linda Rizzuto - hair stylist

Don Rutherford - special makeup effects artist

Bree Shea - makeup artist

Jon Shroyer - makeup/prosthetic artist / prosthetics artist

Kathe Swanson - hair stylist

John Tarro - hair stylist

Yolanda Toussieng - hair designer

Nani Velez - hair stylist: additional photography

Monique Venier - makeup artist

Danny Wagner - prosthetic makeup artist

Tanya Walker - hair stylist

Joy Zapata - hair department head: additional photography

Linda B. Long - makeup artist (uncredited)