影片首页 
0 个视频 
45 张图片 
98 位演职员 
202 条影评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lt. Daniel Kaffee

 

Col. Nathan R. Jessup

 

Lt. Cdr. JoAnne Galloway

 

 

Capt. Jack Ross

 

2nd. Lt. Jonathan Kendrick

 

Lt. Sam Weinberg

 

Pfc. Louden Downey

 

Lt. Col. Matthew Andrew Markinson

 

Dr. Stone

 

Judge Julius Alexander Randolph

 

Lt. Dave Spradling

 

Lance Cpl. Harold W. Dawson

 

Capt. Whitaker

 

Capt. West

 

Cpl. Jeffrey Barnes

 

Cpl. Carl Hammaker

 

Bailiff

 

Tom (as Josh Malina)

 

Steward

 

Guard #1

 

Man in Bar

 

Guard #2 (as Al Wexo)

 

Agent #1

 

Jury Foreman

 

M.P.

 

David

 

Luther

 

Pfc. William T. Santiago

 

Lt. Sherby

 

Robert C. McGuire

 

Cdr. Lawrence

 

Cdr. Gibbs

 

Mr. Dawson

 

Aunt Ginny Miller

 

Interrogator (uncredited)

 

Navy Officer (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

艾伦·索金 Aaron Sorkin - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

大卫·布朗 David Brown - producer

William S. Gilmore - executive producer (as William Gilmore)

Steve Nicolaides - co-producer

Rachel Pfeffer - executive producer

罗伯·莱纳 Rob Reiner - producer

安德鲁·沙因曼 Andrew Scheinman - producer

Jeffrey Stott - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特·理查德森 Robert Richardson - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Robert Leighton

Steven Nevius - (as Steve Nevius)

原创音乐 Original Music

马克·施艾曼 Marc Shaiman

艺术指导 Production Designer

J·迈克尔·里瓦 J. Michael Riva

美术设计 Art Direction by

大卫·F·克拉森 David F. Klassen - (as David Klassen)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Gloria Gresham

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Frank Capra III - first assistant director

Algric Leo Chaplin - second second assistant director (as Algric L. Chaplin)

Matthew H. Rowland - second assistant director (as Matthew Rowland)

Alisa Statman - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

George Baetz - boom operator

Carmen Baker - assistant sound editor

Kevin Bartnof - foley artist

Charles L. Campbell - supervising sound editor

Desmond Cannon - assistant adr editor (as Desmond R. Cannon)

Tim Chau - sound editor

Dean Drabin - adr mixer

Robert Eber - sound mixer (as Bob Eber)

Louis L. Edemann - supervising sound editor

Leigh French - adr voiceover coordinator

Sandy Garcia - foley recordist (as Sandra Garcia)

Leonard T. Geschke - sound editor (as Lenny Geschke)

Jeremy J. Gordon - sound editor (as Jeremy Gordon)

Marilyn Graf - foley mixer

Ann Hadsell - adr recordist

Robin Harlan - foley artist

Bob Hile - machine operator: Skywalker Sound

Andrea Horta - supervising adr editor

Rick Kline - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Elliott Koretz - sound editor (as Elliot Koretz)

Joe Morrisey - sound editor

Colin C. Mouat - sound editor (as Colin Mouat)

Chuck Neely - sound editor

Mel Neiman - processed sound effects

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Matt Patterson - recordist: Skywalker Sound

Jim Quinn - machine operator: Skywalker Sound

Rob Scott - boom operator

Gary L.G. Simpson - stage engineer: Skywalker Sound (as Gary Simpson)

Larry Singer - supervising adr editor

Roger V. Stevenson - cable person (as Roger Stevenson)

Mark A. Tracy - assistant sound editor (as Mark Tracy)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

Tim Song Jones - sound transferer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Michael Taylor

选角导演 Casting

Janet Hirshenson

Jane Jenkins

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Stephen Abrums - makeup department head (as Steve Abrums)

Enzo Angileri - hair stylist

Richard Dean - makeup artist

Edouard F. Henriques - makeup artist (as Edouard F. Henriques III)

Lyndell Quiyou - hair stylist

Larry Waggoner - head hair stylist

Sherri Bramlett - key hair stylist: Washington, D.C. (uncredited)