影片首页 
0 个视频 
32 张图片 
57 位演职员 
31 条影评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

King Arthur

 

Lancelot

 

 

Guinevere

 

Prince Malagant

 

Agravaine

 

Sir Kay

 

Sir Patrise

 

Sir Mador

 

Ralf

 

Oswald

 

Peter, King's Stableman

 

Elise

 

Petronella

 

Mark

 

Sir Sagramore

 

Sir Tor

 

Sir Carados

 

Sir Gaheris

 

Sir Amant

 

Sir Gareth

 

Jacob

 

Gauntlet Man

 

Mark's Wife

 

Challenger

 

Elder

 

Elder

 

Marauder

 

Marauder

 

Marauder

 

Guard

 

Guard

 

Young Lancelot

 

Scout

 

Child

 

Grateful Woman

 

Young Man in Crowd

 

Young Woman in Crowd

 

Flower Girl

 

Little Boy with Birds

 

Bread Vendor

 

Bread Vendor (as Burt Zucker)

 

Unidentified Role (uncredited)

 

Man in Crowd (uncredited)

 

Action Knight in Opening (uncredited)

 

Sir Gawaine

 

Wedding Guest

 

Nobelman - Villager (uncredited)

 

Armed Town's Folk (uncredited)

 

Village Fighter (uncredited)

 

Bearded Villager (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Centurian (uncredited)

 

Knight (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest #2 (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Marauder (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

导演 Director

杰瑞·扎克

Jerry Zucker

编剧 Writer

Lorne Cameron - (story) &

David Hoselton - (story) and

威廉姆·尼克尔森 William Nicholson - (screenplay)

威廉姆·尼克尔森 William Nicholson - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

亨特·劳里 Hunt Lowry - producer

Kathryn J. McDermott - associate producer

吉尔·内特 Gil Netter - executive producer

Eric Rattray - executive producer

Janet Zucker - executive producer

杰瑞·扎克 Jerry Zucker - producer

摄影 Cinematography

亚当·格林伯格 Adam Greenberg

剪辑 Film Editing

沃尔特·默奇 Walter Murch

原创音乐 Original Music

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith

艺术指导 Production Designer

John Box

美术设计 Art Direction by

Robert W. Laing - supervising art director (as Bob Laing)

Michael White - supervising art director

Giles Masters

斯蒂芬·斯科特 Stephen Scott

服装设计 Costume Design by

Nanà Cecchi

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Dennis Lowe

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Chris Carreras - assistant director

Jamie Christopher - second assistant director

Robert Grayson - third assistant director

Cliff Lanning - key second assistant director

Mark Layton - second assistant director: second unit

Terry Madden - first assistant director: second unit

Josh Robertson - second second assistant director

Richard Whelan - second assistant director

Arthur Wooster - second unit director

Geoff Dibben - co-second assistant director (uncredited)

动作指导 Choreographer

鲍勃·安德森 Bob Anderson

声音部门 Sound Department

Ulrika Akander - adr editor

Beth Bergeron - adr editor

Noah Blough - sound editor

Richard Burton - sound editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Alison Fisher - sound editor

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Gary Gegan - re-recording mixer

Matthew Iadarola - re-recording mixer

Laura P. Krasnow - assistant adr editor

Tricia Linklater - assistant sound editor

Ian MacGregor-Scott - sound editor

Michael Magill - sound editor

Cindy Marty - sound editor

Thomas P. McNamara - assistant sound editor

John Morris - supervising sound editor

沃尔特·默奇 Walter Murch - re-recording mixer

Paul Parsons - first assistant sound editor (as Paul Camy-Parsons)

Alicia Stevenson - foley artist

David F. Van Slyke - sound editor (as David Van Slyke)

Ed Callahan - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Colin Charles - sound editor (uncredited)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

John Hughes - sound (uncredited)

Fred Peck III - foley recordist (uncredited)

Dennis C. Salcedo - boom operator (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Malcolm Stone

选角导演 Casting

Mary Selway

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Peter Robb-King - makeup artist

Elaine Short - hair stylist

Caroline Greenough - daily makeup artist (uncredited)

Jules Korshoonoff - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sian Miller - makeup: dailies (uncredited)