影片首页 
0 个视频 
70 张图片 
88 位演职员 
70 条影评 
11 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Paul Atreides

 

Gurney Halleck

 

Padishah Emperor Shaddam IV

 

 

Chani

 

Feyd Rautha

 

Princess Irulan

 

Duke Leto Atreides

 

Doctor Kynes (as Max Von Sydow)

 

Spice Worker (uncredited)

 

Thufir Hawat

 

Duncan Idaho

 

Reverend Mother Ramallo

 

Stilgar

 

Baron Vladimir Harkonnen

 

Nefud

 

Reverend Mother Gaius Helen Mohiam (as Sian Phillips)

 

Doctor Wellington Yueh

 

Alia (as Alicia Roanne Witt)

 

Orlop

 

Otheym (as Honorato Magalone)

 

Jamis

 

Harah

 

Bene Gesserit Sister (uncredited)

 

Little Fremen Boy (uncredited)

 

Czigo (uncredited)

 

Harkonnen's Victim (uncredited)

 

Kinet (uncredited)

 

Palace Maid (uncredited)

 

Fremen Girl (uncredited)

 

Palace Maid (uncredited)

 

Lady Jessica's Maid (uncredited)

 

Bit Part (uncredited)

 

Piter De Vries

 

Lady Jessica

 

The Baron's Doctor

 

Shadout Mapes

 

Fremen Boy (uncredited)

 

The Beast Rabban (as Paul Smith)

 

Guard, House Atreides (uncredited)

 

Fremen (uncredited)

 

Fedaykin Fighter (uncredited)

导演 Director

大卫·林奇

David Lynch

编剧 Writer

大卫·林奇 David Lynch - (screenplay)

弗兰克·赫伯特 Frank Herbert - (novel)

制作人 Produced by

迪诺·德·劳伦提斯 Dino De Laurentiis - executive producer (uncredited)

拉菲拉·德·劳伦提斯 Raffaella De Laurentiis - producer

José López Rodero - associate producer (as José Lopez Rodero)

摄影 Cinematography

弗雷迪·弗朗西斯 Freddie Francis - (photographed by)

剪辑 Film Editing

Antony Gibbs

原创音乐 Original Music

Toto

艺术指导 Production Designer

Anthony Masters

美术设计 Art Direction by

本杰明·费尔南德兹 Benjamín Fernández - (as Benjamin Fernandez)

Pier Luigi Basile - supervising art director (as Pierluigi Basile)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Bob Ringwood

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

José López Rodero - first assistant director (as José Lopez Rodero)

Ian Woolf - dga trainee

Víctor Albarrán - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

James Devis - assistant director (uncredited)

Ignazio Dolce - second unit director (uncredited)

Miguel Lima - second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Derek Brechin - assistant sound editor

Teresa Eckton - sound editor

Donald Flick - foley editor

John Haptas - boom operator

Lee Haxall - assistant sound editor

Ann Kroeber - assistant sound editor

Patricia Lee - assistant sound editor

Edward Malone - assistant sound editor

Steve Maslow - re-recording mixer (as Steve Maslow C.A.S.)

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer (as Kevin O'Connell C.A.S.)

Jerry Ross - foley editor

Leslie Shatz - sound editor

Alan Splet - sound designer

Nelson Stoll - sound mixer

Bill Varney - re-recording mixer (as Bill Varney C.A.S.)

Les Wiggins - sound editor

Martin Maryska - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist (uncredited)

Tim Partridge - dolby sound consultant (uncredited)

Donald C. Rogers - technical director of sound (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Giorgio Desideri

选角导演 Casting

Jane Jenkins

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Giannetto De Rossi - creative makeup

Mirella De Rossi - chief hairdresser

Etsuko Egawa - special makeup effects artist

Luigi Rocchetti - makeup artist

Mara Rossi - wig maker

Mario Scutti - makeup artist

Mauro Tamagnini - hairdresser

Jean Ann Black - makeup artist (uncredited)

Christopher Tucker - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)