影片首页 
1 个视频 
108 张图片 
130 位演职员 
85 条影评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Judge Dredd

 

Rico

 

 

Fergie

 

Judge Griffin (as Jurgen Prochnow)

 

Judge Fargo

 

Judge Hershey

 

Ilsa

 

Olmeyer

 

Junior Angel

 

Vartis Hammond

 

Block Warlord (uncredited)

 

Pa Angel (uncredited)

 

McGruder

 

Miller (as Maurice Roeves)

 

Geiger

 

Mean Machine (as Chris Adamson)

 

Judge Esposito

 

Judge Silver

 

Locker Judge

 

Fink Angel

 

Hunter Squad Leader

 

Chief Judge Hunter (as Bradley Savelle)

 

Judge Killed by Robot

 

Barge Crew Member

 

Brutal Prisoner (as Huggy Lever)

 

Brisco (as Alexis Daniel)

 

Border Guard

 

Pilot

 

Reggie

 

Squatter 1

 

Squatter 2

 

Squatter 3

 

Zed Squatter 1

 

Zed Squatter 2

 

Aspen Guard

 

Co-Pilot

 

Lily Hammond

 

Fuppie

 

Narrator (voice) (uncredited)

 

Cadet Marks (uncredited)

 

Judge Monroe (uncredited)

 

Young Judge Who Removes Dredd's Helmet (uncredited)

 

Twist

 

Central (voice) (uncredited)

 

Rioter (uncredited)

 

Prison Officer JRB007 (uncredited)

 

Mega City Thug (uncredited)

 

Cadet (uncredited)

 

Blonde Cadet (uncredited)

 

Young Thief (uncredited)

 

Supporting (uncredited)

导演 Director

丹尼·加农

Danny Cannon

编剧 Writer

威廉·威舍尔 William Wisher Jr. - (screenplay) (as William Wisher) and

迈克·德·鲁卡 Michael De Luca - (story) and

John Wagner - (characters) and

Carlos Ezquerra - (characters)

威廉·威舍尔 William Wisher Jr. - (screenplay) (as William Wisher) and

Steven E. de Souza - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

查尔斯·里平考特 Charles Lippincott - producer (as Charles M. Lippincott)

Beau Marks - producer (as Beau E.L. Marks)

Tony Munafo - associate producer

Susan Nicoletti - associate producer

爱德华·R·普列斯曼 Edward R. Pressman - executive producer

安德鲁·G·瓦吉纳 Andrew G. Vajna - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Adrian Biddle

剪辑 Film Editing

Harry Keramidas

Alex Mackie

原创音乐 Original Music

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri

艺术指导 Production Designer

奈杰尔·费尔普斯 Nigel Phelps

美术设计 Art Direction by

Don Dossett

Kevin Phipps

Leslie Tomkins - supervising art director (as Les Tomkins)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Emma Porteus - (as Emma Porteus)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Gaeta - assistant visual effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion

B. David Green - second visual effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion

Joel Hynek - Mass. Illusion

Serge Sretschinsky - digital visual effects supervisor/software designer: Mass. Illusion

John Nelson - wide city composites (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Bernard Bellew - second assistant director

Leifur B. Dagfinnsson - second assistant director: Iceland (as Leifur B. Daggfinnsson)

Sallie Anne Hard - co-second assistant director

Ben Howarth - third assistant director

Beau Marks - second unit director

克里斯托弗·纽曼 Christopher Newman - first assistant director (as Chris Newman)

声音部门 Sound Department

Christopher E. Bennett - apprentice sound editor

Kim B. Christensen - sound effects editor

David A. Cohen - adr editor

Patrick Dodd - dialogue editor

Richard Duarte - foley recordist

Malcolm Fife - sound effects editor

Andrew Griffiths - sound assistant

Chris Grigg - sound effects editor

Nancy Jencks - assistant adr editor

Mark Levinson - temp mix supervisor

Kyrsten Mate - sound effects editor (as Kyrsten Mate Comoglio)

Michael Minkler - re-recording mixer

Chris Munro - sound mixer

Jennifer Myers - foley artist

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Jim Pasque - foley recordist

E. Jeane Putnam - foley editor

Richard Quinn - dialogue editor

Karen Rester - apprentice sound editor (as Karen Alane Rester)

Leslie Shatz - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Lisa Storer - assistant dialogue editor

Colin Wood - sound maintenance

Marilyn S. Zalkan - first assistant sound editor

Matt Colleran - dubbing recordist (uncredited)

Andy Newell - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Philip Rogers - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Peter Young

选角导演 Casting

Jackie Burch

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Paul Abascal - hair stylist: Mr. Stallone

Paul Catling - senior effects artist: Mean Machine

克里斯·康宁汉 Chris Cunningham - special makeup effects designer and builder: Mean Machine (as Chris Halls)

Faye De Bremaeker - prosthetics trainee (as Faye de Bremaeker)

Nick Dudman - makeup supervisor / prosthetics supervisor

Scott H. Eddo - makeup assistant: Mr. Stallone (as Scott Eddo)

Michelle Freeborn - makeup trainee

Neill Gorton - effects technician: Mean Machine (as Neil Gordon)

Heather Harrigan - makeup trainee

Colin Jamison - chief hair stylist

Jan Jamison - assistant hair stylist

Reza Karim - prosthetics assistant

Melissa Lackersteen - makeup artist

James Morgan - prosthetics trainee

Colin Shulver - prosthetics workshop assistant

Lawrence Simmons - prosthetics workshop technician

Michelle Taylor - makeup assistant: Mean Machine

Jeni Walker - makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Saffron Powell - creatures dept: art finisher (uncredited)