影片首页 
0 个视频 
46 张图片 
125 位演职员 
70 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Han Sing

 

Trish O'Day

 

 

Kai

 

Maurice

 

Dave

 

Victor Ho

 

Motorcycle Fighter (as François Yip)

 

Mac

DMX

 

Silk

 

Isaak O'Day

 

Colin (as DB Woodside)

 

Ch'u Sing

 

Po Sing

 

Vincent Roth

 

Kung

 

Chinese Messenger

 

New Prisoner

 

Head Guard

 

Colin's Girlfriend

 

Crabman

 

Bouncer

 

Po's Girlfriend

 

Overlord

 

Overlord

 

Overlord

 

Doorman

 

Asian Dancer

 

Asian Dancer

 

Akbar

 

Lori

 

Maurice's Crew (as Gaston Howard)

 

Maurice's Crew

 

Young Po

 

Young Han

 

Alonso

 

Paperboy

 

Calvin

 

Morgan

 

Delivery Man

 

Kid in Boutique

 

Officer

 

Gate Guard (as Oliver Svensson-Tan)

 

Store Clerk (as Candice McClure)

 

Hardware Store Clerk (as W. J. Waters)

 

Park Bench Kid

 

Bartender

 

Store Clerk

 

Taxi Driver

 

Sportscaster

 

Anchor

 

Shopper

 

Asian Badass (uncredited)

 

Harold

 

Chinese Boy (uncredited)

 

Kid in Boutique (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Mitchell Kapner - (story)

Eric Bernt - (screenplay) and

John Jarrell - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Warren Carr - co-producer

Dan Cracchiolo - executive producer

Mitchell Kapner - associate producer

Ilyse A. Reutlinger - associate producer

乔·西尔沃 Joel Silver - producer

Jim Van Wyck - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Glen MacPherson

剪辑 Film Editing

Derek Brechin - (as Derek G. Brechin)

原创音乐 Original Music

Stanley Clarke

艺术指导 Production Designer

Michael S. Bolton - (as Michael Bolton)

美术设计 Art Direction by

James Steuart - (as Jim Steuart)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sandra J. Blackie

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Barnaby Robson

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Caroline Andress - trainee assistant director (as Caroline Andress)

David Arnold - key second assistant director

Dave 'Foots' Footman - second assistant director: second unit (as Dave Footman)

Don French - first assistant director: second unit

Sirish Harman - second assistant director: second unit

Kathy Houghton - second second assistant director

康拉德·E·帕尔米萨诺 Conrad E. Palmisano - second unit director

Eddy Santos - third assistant director

Jim Van Wyck - first assistant director

Lance Peverley - trainee assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Patrick Stark - third assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Nancy Barker - first assistant sound editor

Thom Brennan - supervising foley editor

Darren Brisker - sound mixer: second unit

David E. Campbell - re-recording mixer (as Dave Campbell)

Dane A. Davis - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Julia Evershade - adr editor / co-supervising sound editor

Marilyn Graf - foley mixer

Mike Hibberson - cable person (as Michael Hibberson)

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer (as Mary Jo Lano)

Frank Long - assistant sound editor

David McRell - assistant sound editor

Joe Milner - additional sound designer / sound effects editor: guns

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist (as Allyson Moore)

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer (as Tom O'Connell)

Charles O'Shea - boom operator

Jeremy Peirson - assistant sound designer

Troy Porter - adr mixer

Tony Poulsen - boom operator: second unit

John T. Reitz - re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)

Charles W. Ritter - dialogue editor

John Roesch - foley artist

格雷格·鲁道夫 Gregg Rudloff - re-recording mixer

Rob Young - production sound mixer

Richard Adrian - intern: sound (uncredited)

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Noel McIntosh - apprentice sound editor (uncredited)

J Meritt - foley artist (uncredited)

Carolyn Tapp - foley recordist (uncredited)

Donna G. Walker - post sound operations (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rose Marie McSherry

选角导演 Casting

Lora Kennedy

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Donna Bis - key hair stylist

Shannon Coppin - second assistant makeup artist

Eric Ferrell - hair stylist / makeup artist

Michelle Hrescak - makeup artist

Tanya Hudson - makeup artist

L. Taylor Roberts - key makeup artist (as Taylor Roberts)

Heather Stewart - hair stylist

Nancy Steyns - hair stylist: second unit

Ellie Winslow - makeup artist (as Eleanora Winslow)

Stacey Butterworth - wig maker (uncredited)

Jeannie Chow - hair stylist: second unit (uncredited)

Bill Terezakis - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Fay von Schroeder - makeup artist (uncredited)