影片首页 
0 个视频 
299 张图片 
233 位演职员 
570 条影评 
35 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Johnny Storm

 

Sue Storm

 

Reed Richards

 

Ben Grimm

 

 

Victor Von Doom

 

Leonard

 

Alicia Masters

 

Debbie McIlvane

 

Ernie

 

Jimmy O'Hoolihan

 

Sexy Nurse

 

Ned Cecil

 

Compound Doctor

 

Nightclub Girlfriend

 

Nightclub Boyfriend

 

Gallery Patron

 

Bohemian Girl 1

 

Bohemian Girl 2

 

Bridge Businessman

 

NYPD Bridge Cop 1

 

NYPD Bridge Cop 2

 

NYPD Bridge Cop 3

 

Chief Fireman (as Deejay Jackson)

 

Corvette Redhead

 

LV Receptionist

 

X Games Announcer

 

Victor's Doctor

 

Compound Reporter #1

 

Compound Reporter #2 (as Brenda M. Crichlow)

 

Lame Joke Businessman

 

Old Lady With Car #1

 

Old Lady With Car #2

 

Little Girl (as Nicole Munoz)

 

Bridge Reporter

 

Compound Reporter #3 (as Bobbi Bysouth)

 

Himself / Cowboy Kenny

 

Himself

 

X Games Riders

 

Lusting Model

 

Lusting Model

 

Lusting Model

 

Lusting Model

 

X Games Reporter

 

Truck Driver

 

Hotel Guest

 

Willie Lumpkin

 

Girl in Park

 

Girl in Park

 

Construction Worker

 

Construction Worker

 

Cop

 

Goth Guy (as Preston Peet)

 

Newsstand Pedestrian

 

Newsstand Pedestrian

 

Cab Driver

 

Homeless Woman

 

Homeless Guy

 

Little Girl On Bridge

 

Elevator Lady

 

Elevator Lady

 

Elevator Lady

 

Elevator Lady

 

Elevator Lady (as Michelle Kulas)

 

Elevator Lady (as Kate Mullan)

 

Elevator Lady

 

Storm's Fan

 

Newsstand Vendor

 

Etalk Daily CTV (as Benedict Mulroney)

 

CityTV

 

KCOP / KTTV

 

KMAX-TV(IND) Sacramento

 

Fox Network News

 

Aol.com

 

The Comcast Network

 

King-TV(NBC) Seattle

 

ABC-KGUN 9-TV Tucson

 

Reporter

 

NBC Tampa

 

Fox Network News

 

UPN 9 / Fox

 

Wizard: The Comics Magazine

 

FX

 

Yahoo Entertainment

 

MSN.com

 

Tribute TV

 

FX

 

KTVK-TV(IND) Phoenix

 

Fox 5 / WAGA Atlanta

 

KRON-TV(IND) San Francisco

 

KUSA-TV(NBC) Denver

 

MTV News

 

KTLA

 

NBC Entertainment Reporter Miami

 

MuchMusic

 

WHYY-TV Philadelphia

 

Fox 2 Detroit

 

Talking Pictures / KJZZ-TV(IND) Salt Lake City (as Anthony Toscano)

 

Reporter

 

Featured Extra (uncredited)

 

Newsstand Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Fireman Hanging Off Bridge (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Principal (uncredited)

 

Principal (uncredited)

 

Ship Worker (uncredited)

 

Computer (voice) (uncredited)

 

New Yorker; Woman in the Flat Iron District (uncredited)

导演 Director

蒂姆·斯托瑞

Tim Story

编剧 Writer

马克·弗罗斯特 Mark Frost - (written by) and

迈克尔·弗朗斯 Michael France - (written by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (Marvel comic book) and

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (Marvel comic book)

制作人 Produced by

阿维·阿拉德 Avi Arad - producer

迈克尔·巴纳森 Michael Barnathan - executive producer

Lee Cleary - associate producer

克里斯·哥伦布 Chris Columbus - executive producer

伯纳德·艾辛格 Bernd Eichinger - producer

Ross Fanger - co-producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - executive producer

David Gorder - associate producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Mark Radcliffe - executive producer

Kurt Williams - associate producer

Ralph Winter - producer

Nicolas Atlan - executive producer (2005)

摄影 Cinematography

奥利弗·伍德 Oliver Wood - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William Hoy - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·奥特曼 John Ottman

艺术指导 Production Designer

Bill Boes

美术设计 Art Direction by

Shepherd Frankel - supervising art director

唐·麦考利 Don Macaulay - (as Don MacAulay)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jose Fernandez - (as José I. Fernandez)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Berj Bannayan - Soho VFX

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin - (as John 'DJ' Desjardin)

Bryan Hirota - CIS Hollywood

Ian Hunter - New Deal Studios Inc.

Matt McDonald - Evil Eye Pictures

Peter Oberdorfer - Giant Killer Robots

Jeffrey A. Okun - additional visual effects supervisor

Jerry Pooler - Digital Dream

科林·施特劳斯 Colin Strause

Kurt Williams

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David Arnold - second assistant director (as David K. Arnold)

Amanda Bartley - trainee assistant director: second unit

Ashley Bell - third assistant director

Silver Butler - third assistant director

Lee Cleary - first assistant director

Mathew Dunne - first assistant director: second unit

Alleris Gillham - trainee assistant director

Jude Gorjanc - first assistant director: New York

盖瑞·哈维斯 Gary Hawes - third assistant director

Catherine Kretz - second second assistant director: second unit / second unit director

Gordon MacDonald - second assistant director: second unit (as Gordon D. McDonald)

Ian Samoil - third assistant director

Eddy Santos - second second assistant director

Gerrod Shully - second second assistant director

布莱恩·史莫兹 Brian Smrz - second unit director

Jane Talbot - third assistant director: second unit

Amanda Taylor - second assistant director: New York

Adam T. Weisinger - second second assistant director: New York

Jane Chase Wells - second second assistant director: New York (as Jane Wells)

Lance Peverley - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Tim Macarthur - background coordinator

Dale Bredeson - trainee assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound effects editor

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Eric Batut - production sound mixer

James Bolt - additional sound re-recording mixer (as Jim Bolt)

Jim Brookshire - adr supervisor

William Butler - sound mixer: second unit

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Wade Childers - assistant mix engineer

Smokey Cloud - post-production sound assistant

Blake R. Cornett - second assistant sound editor (as Blake Cornett)

Susan Dawes - dialogue editor

Chris Glyn-Jones - boom operator

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Doug Hemphill - re-recording mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)

Chris Higgins - sound assistant

Phil Jeffers - sound editor (international versions)

Dave Kulczycki - sound effects editor (as David Kulczycki)

John A. Larsen - supervising sound editor

Pat Lauwers - boom operator: second unit

Ken Lee - sound mixer: second unit (as Kenny Lee)

Skip Longfellow - first assistant sound editor

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Helen Luttrell - dialogue editor

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Tim Maxwell - sound recordist

Charles Maynes - sound designer

John Murray - foley supervisor (as John M. Murray)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Jordan O'Neill - DTS Sound Mastering Engineer

Steve F. Price - foley editor

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Steeves)

Dennis Rogers - sound recordist

William Stein - re-recording engineer

Jon Vogl - adr mixer

Jay Wilkinson - sound effects editor

Mildred Iatrou - dialogue editor (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

John T. Cucci - foley artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Elizabeth Wilcox

选角导演 Casting

Nancy Klopper

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Anthony Allen Barlow - prosthetic department supervisor/speciality costumes

Anji Bemben - key hair stylist

Kathryn Bihr - makeup artist: New York

Beth Boxall - key makeup artist: second unit

Norman Cabrera - special makeup effects artist: Spectral Motion Inc.

Anne Carroll - assistant hair stylist (as S. Anne Carroll)

Jayne Dancose - key prosthetics

Mike Elizalde - makeup supervisor

Mike Fields - special makeup effects artist: second unit

Céline Godeau - key makeup effects: second unit

Elke Gordon - hair stylist: New York

Timothy Huizing - life casting / specialty costume department

Monica Huppert - special makeup effects artist

Toby Lindala - special makeup effects artist

Kandace Loewen - key hair stylist: second unit

Harlow MacFarlane - special makeup effects artist

Cass McClure - prosthetics technician: Spectral Motion

Ann McLaren - special makeup effects artist

Bart Mixon - makeup artist: "Thing"

Marianne Olsen - makeup artist

Tamar Ouziel - assistant makeup artist

Christopher Mark Pinhey - special makeup effects artist

Geoff Redknap - special makeup effects artist

Danna Rutherford - assistant hair stylist: second unit

Yoichi Art Sakamoto - special makeup effects artist

Wendy Snowdon - first assistant makeup artist

Margaret Solomon - assistant makeup artist: second unit

Kyla Rose Tremblay - special makeup effects artist

Monique Venier - special makeup effects artist

Fay von Schroeder - key makeup artist

Hiroshi Yada - mold department: Spectral Motion

Chet Zar - sculptor

Stacey Butterworth - wig maker (uncredited)

Sharon Markell - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)