影片首页 
1 个视频 
61 张图片 
115 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
9 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
John Keating

John Keating

 
Todd Anderson

Todd Anderson

 
Neil Perry

Neil Perry

 
Knox Overstreet

Knox Overstreet

 

 

Mr. Perry

 

Ginny Danburry (scenes deleted)

 

Chet Danburry

 

Chris Noel

 

Gloria

 

(uncredited)

 

Charlie Dalton

 

Richard Cameron

 

Steven Meeks

 

Gerard Pitts

 

Mr. Nolan

 

Mrs. Perry

 

McAllister

 

Dr. Hager

 

Chemistry Teacher

 

Hopkins

 

Joe Danburry

 

Mrs. Danburry

 

Tina

 

Steve

 

Bubba

 

Directing Teacher

 

Actor / Fairy

 

Titania

 

Mr. Anderson

 

Mrs. Anderson

 

Bagpiper

 

Mr. Dalton

 

Lester

 

Stick

 

Spaz

 

Stage Manager

 

Welton Professor

 

Welton Vicar

 

Physical Education Teacher

 

Dormitory Porter

 

Beans

 

Russell

 

Shroom

 

Jonas

 

Dewey

 

Ace

 

Woodsie

 

Sam

 

Senior Student

 

Language Teacher (uncredited)

 

Parent (uncredited)

 

Father of Spaz

 

Teacher in Teacher's Room

 

Father (uncredited)

 

Procession Alumnus

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Mother in Opening Scene (uncredited)

 

Public School Student (uncredited)

导演 Director

彼得·威尔

Peter Weir

编剧 Writer

Tom Schulman - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

保罗·乔恩格·威特 Paul Junger Witt - producer

Steven Haft - producer

邓肯·哈德森 Duncan Henderson - associate producer

Tony Thomas - producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·希尔 John Seale - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William M. Anderson - (as William Anderson)

原创音乐 Original Music

莫里斯·雅尔 Maurice Jarre

艺术指导 Production Designer

Wendy Stites

美术设计 Art Direction by

Sandy Veneziano

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Alan B. Curtiss - first assistant director

Brian Fong - second second assistant director (as Brian T. Fong)

John Rusk - second second assistant director

B. Thomas Seidman - second assistant director (as B. Thomas Seidman)

声音部门 Sound Department

C.J. Appel - supervising adr editor (as CJ Appel)

Luis Colina - assistant adr editor

Gloria D'Alessandro - dialogue editor

Carlos Delarios - re-recording mixer

Frank E. Eulner - assistant sound effects editor (as Frank Eulner)

Tina Fallani - foley assistant

Robert Grahamjones - re-sync (as Robert Graham Jones)

Polly Holmes - assistant dialogue editor (as Polly S. Holmes)

Phil Judd - sound re-recordist: Australia

Michael J. Kohut - re-recording mixer (as Michael Kohut)

Ann Kroeber - sound effects editor

Mary Helen Leasman - foley editor

Robin Lee - foley assistant

Robert Marty - re-sync (as Bob Marty)

Barbara McBane - dialogue editor

Marilyn McCoppen - adr editor

Paul Murphey - cable person

Martha Pike - assistant dialogue editor

E. Jeane Putnam - assistant dialogue editor

Aaron Rochin - re-recording mixer

Robert Shoup - foley editor / sound effects editor

Michael Silvers - dialogue editor

Karen Spangenberg - supervising dialogue editor

Alan Splet - supervising sound editor

Peter Townend - sound editor: Australia

John Verbeck - sound effects editor

Jeff Watts - supervising foley editor

Gordon Webb - boom operator

Charles M. Wilborn - sound mixer (as Charles Wilborn)

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - assistant dialogue editor (as Gwendolyn Yates)

Kristen Gerstner - apprentice sound editor (uncredited)

Allen Hurd - sound (uncredited)

Philip Rogers - Re-Recording Mixer (uncredited) / sound recordist (uncredited)

Dan Sharp - Re-Recordist (uncredited)

Jerry Trent - foley artist (uncredited)

Andreas Habermeyer - trainee sound re-recording mixer

Bill Rojas - sound facility supervisor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

John H. Anderson - (as John Anderson)

选角导演 Casting

Howard Feuer

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Susan A. Cabral - makeup artist

Bette Iverson - hair stylist

Dee Manges - makeup artist (uncredited)