影片首页 
0 个视频 
44 张图片 
348 位演职员 
1 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

DCI Tom Barnaby  (78 episodes, 1997-2010)

 

Joyce Barnaby (77 episodes, 1997-2010)

 

Dr Bullard  (69 episodes, 1997-2011)

 

Cully Barnaby (42 episodes, 1997-2010)

 

DS Ben Jones  (37 episodes, 2005-2011)

 

Sergeant Gavin Troy  (30 episodes, 1997-2008)

 

WPC Gail Stephens  (21 episodes, 2007-2010)

 

Sergeant Dan Scott (14 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Police Officer  (8 episodes, 2007-2010)

 

P.C. Angel  (7 episodes, 1997-2003)

 

Vicar  (6 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Detective (6 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

CID Officer  (6 episodes, 2007-2011)

 

WPC  (5 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

Doris Maple  (5 episodes, 2004-2010)

 

Simon Dixon (4 episodes, 2007-2008)

 

Kath Bullard  (4 episodes, 1998-2007)

 

Jen  (4 episodes, 1999-2004)

 

Dan Peterson  (4 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Mrs Bundy  (4 episodes, 1997-2000)

 

Drinker in Pub  (4 episodes, 2003-2009)

 

DCI John Barnaby  (4 episodes, 2000-2011)

 

'Medea' read by  (3 episodes, 2005-2008)

 

Alistair Kingslake  (3 episodes, 2002-2009)

 

Olive Beauvoisin  (3 episodes, 1999-2005)

 

Auctioneer  (3 episodes, 2003-2007)

 

James Jocelyne  (3 episodes, 1998-2005)

 

Muriel  (3 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

P.C  (3 episodes, 2005-2007)

 

Colin Thomas  (3 episodes, 1998-2008)

 

Builder  (3 episodes, 2001-2006)

 

Clerk  (3 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

Ezra  (3 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Derek Wildacre  (3 episodes, 2000-2008)

 

Connor Simpson  (2 episodes, 2001-2006)

 

Alan Bradford  (2 episodes, 2000-2008)

 

Headley Madrigal  (2 episodes, 1999-2007)

 

Gordon Brierly  (2 episodes, 2000-2007)

 

Anthony Prideaux  (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Lynne Fox  (2 episodes, 2000-2008)

 

Arabella Hammond  (2 episodes, 2001-2008)

 

Angela Hartley  (2 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Brian Clapper  (2 episodes, 1998-2007)

 

Ellen Barker  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Frances Kirby  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Henry Marwood  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Rose Southerly  (2 episodes, 2002-2006)

 

Antonia Wilmot  (2 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Angela Wentworth  (2 episodes, 1999-2008)

 

Ernest Balliol  (2 episodes, 2003-2008)

 

Janet Lovell  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Charles Rust  (2 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Archdeacon Able  (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Hector Bridges  (2 episodes, 1999-2008)

 

Eleanor Crouch  (2 episodes, 1997-2008)

 

Iris Rainbird  (2 episodes, 1997-2006)

 

Brenda Packard  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

James Fitzroy  (2 episodes, 1999-2007)

 

Guy Gamelin  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Jack Tewson  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Harry Painter  (2 episodes, 2002-2009)

 

Martin Fulmer  (2 episodes, 2002-2008)

 

Christina Finleyson  (2 episodes, 2002-2008)

 

Simon Reason  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Barbara Judd  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Postman  (2 episodes, 2001-2006)

 

Rev Jim Hale  (2 episodes, 2001-2004)

 

Jonathan Eckersley-Hyde  (2 episodes, 2002-2007)

 

Eddie Darwin  (2 episodes, 2003-2008)

 

Dr. John Cole  (2 episodes, 2004-2010)

 

Leo Clarke  (2 episodes, 1998-2006)

 

Jack Braxton  (2 episodes, 2003-2007)

 

Alistair Gooding  (2 episodes, 1997-2006)

 

David Whitely (2 episodes, 1997-1999)

 

Eddie Carfax  (2 episodes, 2002-2007)

 

Barman  (2 episodes, 2002-2003)

 

Jason Slater  (2 episodes, 2005-2007)

 

Dave Hicks (2 episodes, 2008-2010)

 

Patricia Blackshaw  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Agnes Gray  (2 episodes, 1998-2008)

 

Simon Fletcher  (2 episodes, 1999-2009)

 

Bubbles Stockard  (2 episodes, 2001-2006)

 

Helen Callaghan  (2 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

Francis Crawford  (2 episodes, 2006-2008)

 

Reg  (2 episodes, 2006)

 

Anna Santarosa  (2 episodes, 1999-2008)

 

Felicity Gamelin  (2 episodes, 1999-2007)

 

Dave Ripert  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Harry Fitzroy  (2 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

Jack Purdy  (2 episodes, 2005-2008)

 

Howard Richardson  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Arno Gibbs  (2 episodes, 1999-2006)

 

Dave Hedges (2 episodes, 1999-2001)

 

Madge Fielding  (2 episodes, 2000-2006)

 

DC Briars  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Colin Smy  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Jonathan Canning  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Barbara Drinkwater  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Rebecca Plunkett  (2 episodes, 2003-2009)

 

Julian Shepherd  (2 episodes, 2003-2008)

 

Imogen  (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Nicholas Bentley  (2 episodes, 1998-2000)

 

Dr. Goring  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Dr Clive Warnford  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Frank Mannion  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Elaine  (2 episodes, 2000-2004)

 

Hugo Balcombe  (2 episodes, 2001-2009)

 

Eileen Fountain  (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Eric Usher  (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Esslyn Carmichael  (2 episodes, 1998-2009)

 

Sister Lovelace  (2 episodes, 2000-2010)

 

Rodney Widger  (2 episodes, 2000-2005)

 

Archie Kemp  (2 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

George Barkham  (2 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

CS John Cotton  (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Jack Pearce  (2 episodes, 1998-2007)

 

Gloria Bradley  (2 episodes, 1999-2005)

 

Harriet Compton  (2 episodes, 2000-2009)

 

Finola Harcourt  (2 episodes, 1999-2007)

 

Charles Jennings (2 episodes, 1999)

 

Eileen Hamilton  (2 episodes, 2002-2003)

 

Anne  (2 episodes, 2003-2006)

 

Dr Tibbs  (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Ben Barrow  (2 episodes, 2001-2007)

 

Factory Worker  (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Anne Quine  (2 episodes, 1997-2006)

 

Sergeant Gill (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

 

Mrs Wilson  (2 episodes, 1999-2008)

 

Caroline Cave  (2 episodes, 2000-2005)

 

Joe Megson  (2 episodes, 2001-2010)

 

Michael Weston  (2 episodes, 2000-2005)

 

Frederick Bentine-Brown  (2 episodes, 2001-2006)

 

Barman  (2 episodes, 2003-2008)

 

Adam Knox  (2 episodes, 2003-2007)

 

Robin Hood  (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Cedric  (2 episodes, 2004-2007)

 

Mr. Perkins  (2 episodes, 2005-2010)

 

Mrs Maddox  (2 episodes, 1998-2003)

 

Jane  (2 episodes, 1999-2005)

 

Jeweller  (2 episodes, 1999-2000)

 

Julia Carter  (2 episodes, 2002-2009)

 

Young Mum  (2 episodes, 2005-2008)

 

Edwina the Rambler  (2 episodes, 1999-2001)

 

Alice  (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Denise Jenkins  (2 episodes, 2000-2004)

 

Doctor  (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

 

Hotel Receptionist  (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Justin Pickard  (2 episodes, 2003-2007)

 

Dean  (2 episodes, 2000-2003)

 

Cully's Grandfather  (2 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

Elderly Lady  (2 episodes, 1998-1999)

 

Roman  (2 episodes, 1999-2005)

 

Policeman  (2 episodes, 1998-1999)

 

Solo Voice (2 episodes, 1998-2002)

 

Policeman  (2 episodes, 1997-1998)

 

Selina Stanton  (2 episodes, 2003-2011)

 

Jennifer Carter  (2 episodes, 2004-2011)

 

Jeff Bowmaker  (2 episodes, 2006-2010)

 

Mary Bishop  (2 episodes, 2001-2010)

 

Police Technician (2 episodes, 2002)

 

Felicity Dinsdale  (2 episodes, 1999-2011)

 

Derrick Seagrove  (2 episodes, 2003-2011)

 

Josie Parker  (2 episodes, 2001-2011)

 

Police Officer (2 episodes, 1998-2001)

 

Bell Ringer  (2 episodes, 2002-2004)

 

Rambler  (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

(2 episodes, 2007-2008)

 

Customer  (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

编剧 Writer

Caroline Graham - (creator) (116 episodes, 1997-2017)

Andrew Payne - (11 episodes, 2002-2011)

David Hoskins - (10 episodes, 2001-2011)

Peter Hammond - (9 episodes, 2001-2011)

Douglas Watkinson - (7 episodes, 1998-2007)

安东尼·霍洛维茨 Anthony Horowitz - (6 episodes, 1997-2000)

Michael Aitkens - (9 episodes, 2006-2014)

Michael Russell - (5 episodes, 2002-2009)

David Harsent - (5 episodes, 2006-2011)

Elizabeth-Anne Wheal - (4 episodes, 2004-2012)

Christopher Russell - (2 episodes, 2000-2002)

Terry Hodgkinson - (2 episodes, 2001-2005)

Tony Etchells - (2 episodes, 2005-2007)

Steve Trafford - (4 episodes, 2005-2012)

Rachel Cuperman - (6 episodes, 2011-2016)

Sally Griffiths - (6 episodes, 2011-2016)

Paul Logue - (6 episodes, 2013-2017)

Chris Murray - (5 episodes, 2013-2018)

Lisa Holdsworth - (4 episodes, 2013-2017)

Nicholas Martin - (3 episodes, 2009-2011)

Jeff Povey - (3 episodes, 2016-2018)

Barry Purchese - (2 episodes, 2007-2010)

Julia Gilbert - (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Helen Jenkins - (2 episodes, 2018)

Peter Shaffer - (1 episode, 1998)

Douglas Livingstone - (1 episode, 1999)

Hugh Whitemore - (1 episode, 2000)

Jeremy Paul - (1 episode, 2001)

Alan Plater - (1 episode, 2003)

Jeff Dodds - (1 episode, 2004)

Isabelle Grey - (1 episode, 2004)

Richard Cameron - (1 episode, 2005)

Barry Simner - (1 episode, 2005)

Michael Crompton - (1 episode, 2008)

J.C. Wilsher - (1 episode, 2011)

Caleb Ranson - (1 episode, 2016)

Nicholas Hicks-Beach - (1 episode, 2018)

制作人 Produced by

Brian True-May - producer / executive producer (89 episodes, 1997-2012)

Ian Strachan - line producer / associate producer / co-producer (111 episodes, 1999-2018)

Betty Willingale - consultant producer / producer / consulting producer (77 episodes, 1997-2012)

Delia Fine - executive producer: A&E Network / executive producer: A&E (12 episodes, 1998-2000)

Kris Slava - supervising producer: A&E (12 episodes, 1998-2000)

Veronica Castillo - associate producer (3 episodes, 1998)

Patricia Greenland - associate producer (2 episodes, 1997-1998)

Peter Cregeen - producer (2 episodes, 1999-2000)

Jo Wright - executive producer / producer (26 episodes, 2012-2017)

Phil Hunter - producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)

Michele Buck - executive producer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Jonathan Fisher - executive producer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Ella Kelly - producer (6 episodes, 2016-2017)

Guy Hescott - producer (6 episodes, 2018)

Louise Sutton - producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Kim Moore - executive producer (3 episodes, 2016)

摄影 Cinematography

Colin Munn - (59 episodes, 2003-2012)

Graham Frake - (13 episodes, 1998-2001)

Steve Saunderson - (6 episodes, 2001-2002)

Doug Hallows - (5 episodes, 2003)

Nigel Walters - (3 episodes, 1997-1998)

James Moss - (24 episodes, 2011-2017)

Al Beech - (3 episodes, 2017-2018)

Andy Hollis - (2 episodes, 2016)

Chris O'Dell - (1 episode, 1998)

Chris Preston - (1 episode, 2016)

Andrew Johnson - (1 episode, 2017)

剪辑 Film Editing

Derek Bain - (71 episodes, 1997-2016)

John Blackwell - (39 episodes, 2004-2017)

Caroline Bleakley - (7 episodes, 2016-2018)

James Hey - (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

David Rees - (1 episode, 2016)

原创音乐 Original Music

Jim Parker - (114 episodes, 1997-2017)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Paul Cowell - (57 episodes, 2003-2011)

Robert Foster - (18 episodes, 1999-2002)

Christine Ruscoe - (5 episodes, 2003)

Don Giles - (4 episodes, 1997-1999)

Jan Spoczynski - (2 episodes, 1998)

Paul Booth - (37 episodes, 2011-2018)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Paul Booth - (56 episodes, 2003-2011)

Deborah Morley - (6 episodes, 2001-2002)

Rachel Heady - (5 episodes, 1997-2000)

Bill Brown - (5 episodes, 2000-2001)

Paul Cowell - (5 episodes, 2003)

Andrijana Tovarloza - (4 episodes, 1999-2000)

Sandy Garfield - (2 episodes, 1998)

Richard Field - (28 episodes, 2011-2017)

Tom Coates - (4 episodes, 2016-2018)

Justin Warburton-Brown - (3 episodes, 2011)

Matthew Davies - (1 episode, 1998)

Matthew Davies - (1 episode, 1998)

Gina Stewart - (1 episode, 1998)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Reg Samuel - (76 episodes, 1997-2010)

Abigail Hicks - (25 episodes, 2010-2014)

Sue Thomson - (15 episodes, 2015-2017)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Bella Merritt - second assistant director / first assistant director / third assistant director (45 episodes, 2004-2017)

Toby Ford - first assistant director / second assistant director (20 episodes, 1997-2010)

Paul Bennett - second assistant director / third assistant director (39 episodes, 2003-2014)

Vaughan Watkins - second assistant director (16 episodes, 1998-2001)

Kathryn Gregory - third assistant director (14 episodes, 2005-2008)

Chris Alexander - first assistant director (13 episodes, 1998-2001)

Max Keene - first assistant director (12 episodes, 2005-2007)

Simon Morris - second assistant director / first assistant director (15 episodes, 2003-2011)

Daniel Goldstein - third assistant director (7 episodes, 2004-2005)

Tom Browne - third assistant director (7 episodes, 2005-2006)

Matthew Baker - first assistant director (7 episodes, 2007-2009)

Simon Hedges - second assistant director (7 episodes, 2008)

Jodie Cowman - third assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2009-2018)

Rupert Walz - third assistant director (5 episodes, 2000-2001)

Trevor Kaye - second assistant director (5 episodes, 2001-2002)

Francesco Reidy - first assistant director (5 episodes, 2001-2002)

Natalie Segal - third assistant director (4 episodes, 1998)

Susannah Booker - third assistant director (4 episodes, 1999-2000)

Jamie McKay-Haynes - third assistant director / assistant director (4 episodes, 1999-2000)

Paula Turnbull - third assistant director (4 episodes, 2001-2002)

Scott Bunce - third assistant director / second assistant director (4 episodes, 2004-2006)

Mark Taylor - third assistant director (4 episodes, 2006-2007)

Lou Hooper - third assistant director (20 episodes, 2008-2013)

Danny McGrath - third assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 2008)

Steve Robinson - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2003)

Anna Loewy - third assistant director (3 episodes, 2006-2008)

Kas Braganza - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2006-2007)

Adam Coop - additional third assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)

Gareth Tandy - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2009)

Howard Arundel - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2001)

Paul Judges - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2003)

Samantha Barber - trainee assistant director (unknown episodes)

Hugh Kerrigan - second assistant director / third assistant director / additional third assistant director / first assistant director (24 episodes, 2011-2017)

Luke Kimble Williams - third assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Lily O'Hara - key floor runner (5 episodes, 2016-2017)

Kristian Dench - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)

James Evered - third assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Matt Alder - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

William Dutton - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)

Kiaran Murray-Smith - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012-2013)

Grantly Butters - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)

Gary Richens - third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)

Craig Topham - third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)

Alexander Gibb - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)

Eman Kazemi - third assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Zoe Lillywhite - third assistant director (1 episode, 1997)

Peter Stenning - first assistant director (1 episode, 1997)

Tom Gabbutt - second assistant director (1 episode, 1998)

David Crabtree - first assistant director (1 episode, 1999)

Edward Brett - first assistant director (1 episode, 2000)

Rob Burgess - third assistant director (1 episode, 2004)

Kevin Westley - first assistant director (1 episode, 2004)

Adam Morris - second assistant director (1 episode, 2009)

Jude Campbell - first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Rachael Tottingham - third assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Chris Judd - third assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Matthew J. Rowney - trainee director (1 episode, 2012)

Sean Clayton - second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Russell Dewulff Booth - third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

Joe Payne - third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

David Stafford - first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

Matthew Busson - additional assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Fletcher Rodley - first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Kingsley Hoskins - third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Joel Blake - second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

James R. Kipping - third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Matthew Grant - additional third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Vanluke Watson - additional third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

选角导演 Casting

Louise Cross - (90 episodes, 2003-2017)

Joyce Nettles - (23 episodes, 1997-2002)