影片首页 
0 个视频 
23 张图片 
121 位演职员 
70 条影评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Jordan O'Neill

 

Master Chief John James Urgayle

 

 

Lillian DeHaven

 

McCool

 

Slovnik

 

C.O. Salem

 

Royce

 

Theodore Hayes (as Daniel Von Bargen)

 

Chief of Staff

 

Instructor Pyro

 

Instructor Johns

 

Cortez

 

Flea

 

Wickwire

 

Newberry

 

Stamm

 

Miller

 

Blondell

 

Flag Officer

 

Flag Officer

 

Yeoman Davis

 

Goldstein

 

Duty Officer

 

Civilian Secretary

 

Admiral O'Connor

 

Cook Compliments (as Dan De Paola)

 

Civilian Girl

 

J.A.G.

 

J.A.G.

 

WNM Reporter

 

Artillery Instructor

 

Commission Speaker

 

Barber

 

Photographer

 

Instructor

 

Instructor

 

Hostile Rat

 

Trainee

 

Trainee

 

Trainee

 

Trainee

 

Trainee

 

Libyan Sentry (as Joseph Merzak Makkar)

 

Scorpion Leader (uncredited)

 

DeHaven Aide (uncredited)

 

Treasury Lawyer (uncredited)

 

Older Soldier (uncredited)

 

C-SPAN Technician (uncredited)

 

SEAL Instructor (uncredited)

 

Bar Tender (uncredited)

 

DeHaven's Aide (uncredited)

 

Humvee Vehicle Operator (uncredited)

 

Jane's Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Press Hound

 

Commando (uncredited)

 

Intel Officer (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Military Trainee (uncredited)

 

Specialty, pilot (uncredited)

 

Military Extra (uncredited)

 

DC Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Horse Trader (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Navy Seal (uncredited)

 

C-SPAN Reporter (uncredited)

 

Military Extra (uncredited)

 

Trainee (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Danielle Alexandra - (screenplay)

大卫·杜西 David Twohy - (screenplay) and

Danielle Alexandra - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

黛咪·摩尔 Demi Moore - producer

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott - producer

Danielle Alexandra - executive producer

Julie Bergman Sender - executive producer

罗杰·伯恩鲍姆 Roger Birnbaum - producer

Diane Minter Lewis - associate producer

Tim McBride - associate producer

Terry Needham - associate producer

苏珊·陶德 Suzanne Todd - producer

Nigel Wooll - co-producer

Chris Zarpas - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Hugh Johnson - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

特沃·琼斯 Trevor Jones

艺术指导 Production Designer

阿瑟·马克斯 Arthur Max - Barber

美术设计 Art Direction by

William Hiney - supervising art director (as Bill Hiney)

Richard L. Johnson - (as Richard Johnson)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Marilyn Vance

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

J. David Brightbill - second second assistant director (as David Brightbill)

Hugh Johnson - second unit director: Washington D.C.

Terry Needham - first assistant director

Darin Rivetti - second assistant director

Adam Somner - second assistant director

Chris Surgent - second second assistant director (as Chris Surgent)

声音部门 Sound Department

Campbell Askew - supervising sound editor

Jeremy Child - sound editor

John Cochrane - dialogue editor

Sarah Dane - assistant sound editor (as Sara Dane)

Graham Daniel - re-recording mixer

Robert Gavin - adr editor

John Ireland - foley editor

Derek Lomas - assistant sound editor

Ray Merrin - re-recording mixer

Randy Nielsen - utility sound technician (as Randy L. Nielsen)

David M. Ronne - sound mixer: California (as David Ronne)

Timothy P. Salmon - boom operator

Jules Strasser - boom operator: California

Adrian Trent - assistant sound editor

Keith A. Wester - production sound mixer

Laura Evans - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Frank Jones - adr recordist/editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Cindy Carr

选角导演 Casting

Louis DiGiaimo - (as Louis Di Giaimo)

Brett Goldstein

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Diana Acrey - key hair stylist: California

Enzo Angileri - hair stylist: Ms. Moore

Kylie Bell - assistant makeup artist

Dorothy D. Fox - chief hair stylist (as Dorothy Fox)

Joanne Gair - makeup artist: Ms. Moore

Rodger Jacobs - makeup artist

Barbara Lacy - makeup artist

Cheryl Markowitz - key makeup artist: California (as Cheryl Ann Markowitz)

Cheri Minns - chief makeup artist

Brad Wilder - makeup artist

Sherri Bramlett - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jane Alexandra Foster - makeup artist: end credits sequence (uncredited)

Stephen Robinette - hair stylist (uncredited)