影片首页 
0 个视频 
48 张图片 
106 位演职员 
947 条影评 
11 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Phil

 

Rita

 

Fred

 

 

Neurologist

 

Larry

 

Ned

 

Buster

 

Nancy

 

Mrs. Lancaster

 

Gus

 

Ralph

 

Doris the Waitress

 

Anchorwoman

 

Phil's Assistant Kenny

 

Man in Hallway

 

Old Man

 

Groundhog Official

 

State Trooper

 

Bartender (as John Watson Sr.)

 

Piano Teacher

 

Psychiatrist

 

Cop

 

Bank Guard Felix

 

Phil's Movie Date

 

Fan on Street

 

Jeopardy! Viewer

 

Jeopardy! Viewer

 

Jeopardy! Viewer

 

Debbie (as Hynden Walsh)

 

Waiter Bill

 

Waitress Alice

 

Piano Student

 

Boy in Tree

 

E.R. Nurse

 

Flat Tire Lady

 

Flat Tire Lady

 

Flat Tire Lady

 

Buster's Wife

 

Buster's Daughter

 

Buster's Son

 

Woman with Cigarette (as Lindsay Reinsch)

 

Guitar Player

 

Bass Player

 

Drum Player (as Don Rio McNichols)

 

Saxophone Player

 

D.J. (voice)

 

D.J. (voice)

 

The Groundhog

 

Man with Snow Shovel (uncredited)

 

Herself - 'Jeopardy!' Contestant (uncredited)

 

News Reporter (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Polka Dancer (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Bank Guard Herman (as Doc Erickson)

 

News Intern (uncredited)

 

Ch. 3 Cameraman (uncredited)

 

Bit (uncredited)

 

Man at Festival Holding Sleet Sign (uncredited)

 

Bachelor (uncredited)

 

State Trooper (voice) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

哈罗德·雷米斯 Harold Ramis - (screenplay)

Danny Rubin - (story)

制作人 Produced by

哈罗德·雷米斯 Harold Ramis - producer

Trevor Albert - producer

C.O. Erickson - executive producer

Whitney White - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·贝利 John Bailey - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Pembroke J. Herring - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

乔治·芬顿 George Fenton

艺术指导 Production Designer

David Nichols

美术设计 Art Direction by

Peter Landsdown Smith

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jennifer Butler

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Cyd Adams - second second assistant director

Brian W. Boyd - second assistant director: second unit

史蒂夫·博伊姆 Steve Boyum - second unit director

Michael Haley - first assistant director

Sam Hoffman - second second assistant director

Alan Hopkins - first assistant director: second unit (as J. Alan Hopkins)

Gaetano Lisi - first assistant director: second unit (as Gaetano 'Tom' Lisi)

John L. Roman - second assistant director

Jackie Hudson - second unit director (uncredited)

Timothy J. Lonsdale - assistant director: reshoots (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

George H. Anderson - supervising sound editor

Mary Andrews - adr editor

Kevin Barlia - sound editor

Bill W. Benton - re-recording mixer

Ed Callahan - sound editor

Ann Ducommun - assistant sound editor

David Giammarco - sound editor

John A. Larsen - sound editor

Les Lazarowitz - production mixer

Linda Martin - assistant sound editor

Cindy Marty - sound editor

Sergio Reyes - re-recording mixer

B. Tennyson Sebastian II - re-recording mixer

Scott R. Thomson - sound cable

Jeffrey A. Williams - boom operator (as Jeff Williams)

Gary Marullo - foley artist (uncredited)

Harry E. Snodgrass - sound editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lisa Fischer

选角导演 Casting

Howard Feuer

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Art Anthony - special prosthetic makeup

Deborah K. Dee - makeup artist

Emanuel Millar - key hair stylist (as Emanuel 'Manny' Millar)

Dorothy J. Pearl - key makeup artist (as Dorothy Pearl)

Gunnar Swanson - hair stylist

Robyn Goldman - hair stylist (uncredited)

James Lacey - makeup artist (uncredited)