单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
73 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Buffy Summers

 

Xander Harris

 

Willow Rosenberg

 

Anya

 

Dawn Summers

 

Spike

 

Rupert Giles (as Anthony Stewart Head)

 

Glory

 

Ben

 

Lydia (as Cynthia LaMontagne)

 

Philip

 

Nigel

 

Dreg

 

Jinx (as Troy T. Blendell)

 

Tara Maclay

 

Quentin Travers

 

Joyce Summers

 

Professor Roberts (as Wesley Mask)

 

Orlando

 

Mailman

 

Council Member #4

 

Council Member #5

 

Assassin #2 (uncredited)

 

Council Woman #1 (uncredited)

导演 Director

Nick Marck

编剧 Writer

乔斯·韦登 Joss Whedon - (creator)/creator

Douglas Petrie - (written by) &

Jane Espenson - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Marc D. Alpert - co-producer

Gail Berman - executive producer

Gareth Davies - producer

Jane Espenson - producer

David Fury - supervising producer

Sandy Gallin - executive producer

David Greenwalt - consulting producer

Fran Rubel Kuzui - executive producer

葛井克亮 Kaz Kuzui - executive producer

马蒂·诺克森 Marti Noxon - co-executive producer

John F. Perry - co-producer

Douglas Petrie - co-producer

David Solomon - producer

乔斯·韦登 Joss Whedon - executive producer

James A. Contner - co-producer: only episodes he directed since 1999

摄影 Cinematography

Raymond Stella - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter Basinski

原创音乐 Original Music

托马斯·旺克 Thomas Wanker

Bob Thiele Jr.

艺术指导 Production Designer

Carey Meyer - (1997-2003)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Cynthia Bergstrom

Eileen A. Dunn

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Loni Peristere

Stephen Brand

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Athena Alexander - second assistant director

Alan Steinman - first assistant director

John P. Aguirre - second assistant director

Velvet Andrews-Smith - dga trainee (1999)

Ted Arlauskas - dga trainee

Algric Leo Chaplin - second second assistant director

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (2002-2003)

Bryan Cox - dga trainee

Joe Lotito - first assistant director: second unit

Stephen Messer - second assistant director

Carla R. Ponzio - second assistant director: second unit (seasons 3-5)

Jeff Pruitt - second unit director

Krista Reymann - dga trainee

Brendalyn Richard - dga trainee (2003)

Ellen Rosentreter - dga trainee

Kevin Roy - second second assistant director: second unit

Melissa Rudman - dga trainee

Paul Schneider - dga trainee (1998)

布景师 Set Decoration by

David A. Koneff - (as David Koneff)

Kelly Donovan

选角导演 Casting

Anya Colloff

Jennifer Fishman - (1998-2003)

Amy McIntyre Britt - (1998-2003) (as Amy Britt)

Chadwick Cohn