影片首页 
0 个视频 
12 张图片 
92 位演职员 
115 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Max

 

Horst

 

Uncle Freddie

 

Wolf (as Nikolaj Waldau)

 

Greta

 

Rudy

 

Stormtrooper

 

Waiter

 

Half-Woman - Half-Man

 

Gestapo Man

 

SS Captain

 

SS Guard

 

SS Guard

 

Muttering Woman

 

Fluff in Park

 

Guard 1 on Train

 

Officer on Train

 

Guard 2 on Train

 

Girl on Train

 

Guard on Road (as Rupert Penry Jones)

 

Corporal

 

Captain

 

Choreographer

 

Random Dance Company

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Leaping Man

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Trapeze Stuntperson

 

Random Dance Company

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Random Dance Company

 

Random Dance Company

 

Random Dance Company

 

Max's Friend

Nat

 

Flame Throwing Man

 

Happy Sad Man

 

Max's Friend

 

Prostitute

 

Max's Friend

 

Max's Friend

 

Rudy's Dresser

 

Random Dance Company

 

Prostitute

 

Max's Friend

Zed

 

Max's Friend

 

Bouncer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Martin Sherman - (play)

制作人 Produced by

Hisami Kuroiwa - executive producer

Dixie Linder - producer

- assistant producer

西恩·马提亚斯 Sean Mathias - co-producer

Sarah Radclyffe - executive producer

Martin Sherman - co-producer

Michael Solinger - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Yorgos Arvanitis - director of photography (as Yorgos Arvanitis)

剪辑 Film Editing

Isabelle Lorente - (as Isabel Lorente)

原创音乐 Original Music

菲利普·格拉斯 Philip Glass

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stephen Brimson Lewis

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew Golding

服装设计 Costume Design by

Stewart Meachem

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Frederic Moreau - The Film Factory at VTR

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tim Bain - third assistant director: S.B.F.T. trainee, Scotland and cabaret crew

Harry Boyd - third assistant director: Scotland and cabaret crew

Jez Murrell - third assistant director

Davina Nicholson - first assistant director

Josh Robertson - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Simon Bishop - sound recordist

Ben Brookes - boom operator

Paul Carr - re-recording mixer

Gavin Deas - sound trainee

Robert Farr - re-recording mixer

Joe Gallagher - dialogue editor

Loveday Harding - boom operator

Olivier Marlangeon - foley artist

Gerard McCann - sound editor

Mike Prestwood Smith - adr mixer (as Michael Prestwood Smith)

Michael Redfern - adr editor

Andy Thompson - assistant adr mixer (as Andrew Thompson)

Marconi de Morais - dubbing mixer (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

Andy Pryor

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Christine Blundell - makeup daily: Scotland and cabaret crew

Lenny Jones - makeup artist

Tracey Lee - makeup daily: Scotland and cabaret crew

Sarah Love - chief hairdresser

Trefor Proud - chief makeup artist

Jane Royle - makeup daily: Scotland and cabaret crew

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)