影片首页 
15 个视频 
133 张图片 
163 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
171 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

George Valentin

 

Peppy Miller

 

The Dog (as Uggy)

 

 

Al Zimmer

 

Clifton

 

Doris

 

Constance

 

Peppy's Maid

 

Peppy's Butler

 

Policeman Fire

 

Norma (as Bitsie Tulloch)

 

Pawnbroker

 

The Butler

 

Auctioneer

 

Policeman Tuxedo

 

Admiring Woman (as Nina Siemazko)

 

Set Assistant

 

Peppy's Boyfriend

 

Peppy's Boyfriend

 

Guard

 

Guard (as Wiley Pickett)

 

Audition Casting Assistant

 

Audition Dancer

 

Audition Dancer (as Katie Wallick)

 

Napoleon

 

Set Technician

 

Laughing Dancer

 

Laughing Dancer

 

Shouting Dancer

 

Journalist

 

Journalist

 

Director #1 (Restaurant)

 

Director #2

 

Director #3 (Finale)

 

Assistant Director (Finale) (as David Cluck)

 

Peppy's Assistant (as Matt Skoller)

 

Woman with Policeman

 

Assistant with Newspaper

 

Tennis Player

 

Doctor (as Harvey Alperin)

 

Nurse at Peppy's House

 

Beggar

 

Zimmer's Assistant

 

Zimmer's Assistant (as Chris Ashe)

 

Zimmer's Assistant

 

Bartender

 

Thug #1 (as Mark Donaldson)

 

Thug #2 (as Brian Williams)

 

Big Dancer (Restaurant)

 

Onlooker

 

Onlooker

 

Soldier (as Tim Dezarn)

 

Producer (uncredited)

 

Clerk (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Manager (uncredited)

 

African (uncredited)

 

Peppy's Dance Partner (uncredited)

 

Herself (archive sound) (uncredited)

 

Studio Executive (uncredited)

 

Flapper Starlet (uncredited)

 

Girl at Audition (uncredited)

 

Studio Executive (uncredited)

 

Studio Engineer (uncredited)

 

1930's Studio Actress (uncredited)

 

Film Clapper #1 (uncredited)

 

Set Costumer - Finale (uncredited)

 

Sound Technician (uncredited)

 

Engineer (uncredited)

 

1920s Lighting Technician (uncredited)

 

Violinist in Ballroom (uncredited)

 

Man in Bed with Peppy (uncredited)

 

Autograph Girl (uncredited)

 

Actor in 'The Brunette' (as Kristian Falkenstein)

 

Laughing Dancer (uncredited)

 

Studio Executive (uncredited)

 

Mr. Sauveur (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Camera Operator (uncredited)

 

Grip (uncredited)

 

Charleston Dancer (uncredited)

 

Scientist #1 (uncredited)

 

Film Crew Member (uncredited)

 

Laughing Dancer (uncredited)

 

Film Clapper #4 / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Michel (uncredited)

 

Make-up Artist 2 (uncredited)

 

Man in Restaurant (uncredited)

 

Uncontrollable Patient (uncredited)

 

The Waiter (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Surprised Cameraman (uncredited)

 

Make-Up Artist (uncredited)

 

Studio Film Star (uncredited)

 

Actor (uncredited)

 

Fan (uncredited)

 

Silent Film Star (uncredited)

 

Make-up Artist 1 (uncredited)

 

Actor (uncredited)

 

Pirate in Silent Film (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

Jeremy Burdek - co-producer: uFilm

Antoine de Cazotte - executive producer

Daniel Delume - executive producer

Nadia Khamlichi - co-producer: uFilm

托马斯·朗曼 Thomas Langmann - producer

Richard Middleton - executive producer

Emmanuel Montamat - associate producer

Adrian Politowski - co-producer: uFilm

Gilles Waterkeyn - co-producer: uFilm

让·杜雅尔丹 Jean Dujardin - producer (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

Guillaume Schiffman - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

路德维克·伯斯 Ludovic Bource

艺术指导 Production Designer

Laurence Bennett

美术设计 Art Direction by

格莱古瑞·S·琥珀 Gregory S. Hooper - (as Gregory Hooper)

服装设计 Costume Design by

马克·布里吉斯 Mark Bridges

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

James Canal - first assistant director: FR

David Allen Cluck - first assistant director: US (as David Cluck)

Shadie Elnashai - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

David Paige - second assistant director: US (as Dave Paige)

Lou-Salomé Piron - assistant director: preparation (uncredited)

Richard Robinson - additional second second assistant director (as Ricky Robinson)

Karla Strum - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Yannick Boulot - sound mix technician

Pascal Chauvin - foley artist

Valeria Ghiran - boom operator

Michael Krikorian - sound mixer

Gérard Lamps - re-recording mixer

Didier Lesage - adr recordist / foley recordist

Frédérique Liébaut - adr supervisor (as Frédérique Liebaut)

Marc Mnémosyne - sound mix technician

Nadine Muse - sound editor

Maela Premel-Cabic - sound mix technician (as Maela Prenel-Cabic)

Olivier Roche - sound mix technician

Franck Tassel - foley artist

Olivier Villette - adr boom operator

Ken Yasumoto - temp mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould

选角导演 Casting

Heidi Levitt

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Catherine Childers - key hair stylist

Cydney Cornell - hair designer / head hair stylist

Clarisse Domine - key makeup artist

Kelcey Fry - makeup artist

Hitomi Golba - hair stylist

Jenni Brown Greenberg - makeup artist

Zoe Hay - key makeup artist

Julie Hewett - makeup designer

Melissa Jaqua - hair stylist

Adruitha Lee - hair stylist

Pauletta O. Lewis - hair stylist (as Paulletta Lewis)

Maha - makeup artist

Lydia Milars - makeup artist

Anne Morgan - hair stylist

Michele Payne - hair stylist

Barry Rosenberg - barber

Kimberley Spiteri - hair stylist (as Kimberly Spiteri)

Lynn Tully - key hair stylist

Angie Wells - makeup artist

Robert Wilson - hair stylist

Melissa A. Yonkey - hair stylist

Karen Zanki - hair stylist

Joy Zapata - hair stylist

Stacey K. Black - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jed Dornoff - makeup artist (uncredited)

Pecha Koy - hair stylist (uncredited)