影片首页 
6 个视频 
39 张图片 
152 位演职员 
224 条影评 
16 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Paul Kersey

 

Jordan Kersey

 

Frank Kersey

 

Lucy Kersey

 

 

The Fish

 

Detective Kevin Raines

 

Knox

 

Bethany

 

Dr. Chris Salgado (uncredited)

 

Ben

 

Detective Leonore Jackson

 

Joe

 

Ponytail

 

Funeral Attendant (uncredited)

 

Squeegee Man

 

Trauma Patient (uncredited)

 

Nurse with ER Attending Surgeon

 

Sway Calloway (uncredited)

 

Witness

 

Ice Cream Man (as Moe Jeudy Lamour)

 

Train Girl (uncredited)

 

Sophie

 

Pedestrian, Girl on Train (uncredited)

 

Pimp

 

Officer McCord

 

Carjacker

 

Knox's Girl

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Miguel

 

Officer Bailey (uncredited)

 

Greenwich Thief

 

Detective (uncredited)

 

Punk #2

 

Punk Leader

 

Punk (uncredited)

 

Local Resident

 

Clubber (uncredited)

 

Car Jacker

 

Tight Dressed Woman

 

Good Samaritan (uncredited)

 

Clubber (uncredited)

 

Belligerent Dad

 

Prostitute

 

Security Guard (as Gouchy Boy)

 

Nurse Carla

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Detective (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Dr. Jill Klavens

 

Tyler

 

Police Reception

 

ER Attending Surgeon (as Dr. Alan Azuelos)

 

Natasha

 

Loyal Killer

 

Loyal Killer

 

Sponge Bath Nurse

 

Chicago Cop

 

Nurse Rachel

 

Nurse Lydia

 

Nurse Judy

 

Nurse Audrey

 

Paramedic

 

Paramedic

 

Patient

 

Trebol (as Roberto Ozores)

 

Chief of Detectives

 

Newscaster

 

Newscaster

 

Newscaster

 

Fast Food Girl

 

Hooded Victim

 

Well-Dressed Man

导演 Director

伊莱·罗斯

Eli Roth

编剧 Writer

乔·卡纳汉 Joe Carnahan - (screenplay by)

Brian Garfield - (from the novel by)

Wendell Mayes - (based on the 1974 motion picture by)

制作人 Produced by

罗杰·伯恩鲍姆 Roger Birnbaum - producer

Stephen J. Eads - associate producer

Ilona Herzberg - executive producer

Irene Litinsky - supervising producer

摄影 Cinematography

Rogier Stoffers

剪辑 Film Editing

Yvonne Valdez - addtional editor

Mark Goldblatt

原创音乐 Original Music

路德维希·格兰森 Ludwig Goransson

艺术指导 Production Designer

Paul Kirby

美术设计 Art Direction by

Veronique Meunier

服装设计 Costume Design by

Mary Jane Fort

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Darwin Go - Park Road VFX

John P. Nugent - Sandbox F/X / visual effects supervisor: Sandbox FX

Martin Pelletier - Rodeo FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Stéphane Byl - first assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director

Ariane Collman - additional third assistant director

Martin Doepner - daily third assistant director

E.J. Foerster - second unit director

Marlee Gruss-Neidhardt - additional third assistant director: second unit

Fanny Hudon - key second assistant director

Brigitte LeBlanc - third assistant director: additionnal

Thomas P. O'Neill - second second assistant director: chicago unit

Aurore Paulin - daily third assistant director

Marvin Williams - first assistant director: second unit

Alicia Zaragoza - additional second assistant director: chicago unit

Christopher T. Sadler - second assistant director: chicago unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Cedric Charron - boom operator

David Esparza - sound designer/re-recording mixer

Frankie Fiore - sound assistant

Nick Ray Harris - sound utility: Chicago Unit

Shawn Kennelly - supervising foley editor/foley mixer

Louis Marion - sound mixer

Adam Mohundro - boom operator

David Obermeyer - sound mixer: chicago unit

Steve Pederson - re-recording mixer

Eryne Prine - first assistant sound editor

Antoine Viot - sound assistant

Mandell Winter - supervising sound editor

Kelsey Zeigler - sound utility: chicago unit

Kyle Arzt - re-recording mix technician

Robert Dehn - sound studio manager

Melissa Kennelly - foley artist

Jason Oliver - adr mixer

Aziz Acar - dubbing director

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer: New York

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ann Smart - key set decorator

选角导演 Casting

Andrea Kenyon - (montreal casting)

Randi Wells - (montreal casting)

Marisol Roncali

Mary Vernieu

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Morgan Blaul - key hair: chicago unit

Jo Crowley - additional make-up: chicago unit

Michelle Côté - hair department head

Jennea Dorsey-Gordley - key hair stylist

Christophe Giraud - key makeup artist

Xiao Yun Hu - assistant makeup artist

Justine Losoya - key make-up: chicago unit

Camiel McLean - assistant makeup artist

Caitlin Murphy Miles - co-key make-up: chicago unit

Adrien Morot - Makeup effects department head

Zsofia Otvos - department head make-up: chicago unit

Colleen Quinton - makeup designer

Shane Shisheboran - special makeup effects artist

Sarah Squire - additional hair: chicago unit

Rocco Stallone - key hair stylist

Kathy Tse - special makeup effects artist

Vague Vartanian - special makeup effects artist

Daria Wright - additional makeup: chicago unit

Jackie Zarn - additional makeup: chicago unit

Anna Zenner - additional hair: chicago unit

Caroline Aquin - special makeup effects artist

Mathieu Baptista - special makeup effects artist

Jean Scarabin - crowd hair stylist