影片首页 
11 个视频 
376 张图片 
506 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
61 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

盖瑞

Gerry Lane

 

塞根

Segen

 

卡琳

Karin Lane

 

 

Parajumper

 

Captain Speke

 

Thierry Umutoni

 

Ex-CIA Agent

 

Andrew Fassbach

 

W.H.O. Doctor

 

W.H.O. Doctor

 

W.H.O. Doctor

 

W.H.O. Doctor

 

Constance Lane

 

Rachel Lane

 

Jurgen Warmbrunn

 

Tomas

 

Naval Commander

 

Navy SEAL Commander

 

C130 Pilot

 

UN Delegate

 

UN Delegate

 

Russian Fighter

 

Ellis

 

Camp Humphrey's Soldier (as Mustafa Harris)

 

Camp Humphrey's Soldier

 

Camp Humphrey's Soldier

 

Camp Humphrey's Soldier

 

Tomas' Father

 

Tomas' Mother (as Vicky Araico Casas)

 

Market Attacker (as Graham Anthony Hornsby)

 

Market Attacker

 

Motorcycle Cop (as Kevin Kiely)

 

Pharmacy Helper

 

Philadelphian Zombie

 

Thierry's Aide

 

Israeli Camp Soldier (as Noa Paulina Bodner)

 

Israeli Camp Soldier

 

Israeli Camp Soldier

 

Israeli Camp Soldier

 

Israeli Camp Singer

 

Israeli Camp Singer

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Argus Sergeant

 

Argus Sailor

 

Korean Doctor

 

Korean Patient

 

Airline Pilot

 

Airline Pilot

 

Flight Attendant

 

Airline Passenger

 

Airline Passenger

 

Airline Passenger

 

W.H.O. Vault Zombie

 

W.H.O. Lab Zombie

 

Palestinian Woman (uncredited)

 

Opening Scene Co Pilot (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

U.S Marine Helicopter Soldier (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Harrison (uncredited)

 

Russian Passenger (uncredited)

 

Officer Hawkins (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Lobo Worker Aleftyina (uncredited)

 

SWAT Officer (uncredited)

 

Briefing Room Person 5 (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Cpl. Butler (uncredited)

 

Russian Refugee (uncredited)

 

Kemi (uncredited)

 

Henri (uncredited)

 

Journalist (uncredited)

 

Deck Crew (uncredited)

 

Technician (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Lincoln (uncredited)

 

Navy Officer Lt Matthews (uncredited)

 

Russian Soldier #1 (uncredited)

 

Petty Officer USN (uncredited)

 

U.S Soldier (uncredited)

 

Alexey (uncredited)

 

Gambling Soldier (uncredited)

 

Russian Girl (uncredited)

 

Ship Trooper (uncredited)

 

Officer (uncredited)

 

U.N. Representative (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Staff Sargeant James (uncredited)

 

Wiles - Journalist / Zombie (uncredited)

 

U.S. Soldier (uncredited)

 

Gerry Lane's Recruit (uncredited)

 

Putnam (uncredited)

 

Sean (uncredited)

 

Refugee 3 (uncredited)

 

Looter (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Garry's Recruit (uncredited)

 

Flight Deck Crew (uncredited)

 

Specnaz (uncredited)

 

Vityok (uncredited)

 

Columbian Refugee (uncredited)

 

Looter (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

United Nations Security Council (uncredited)

 

U.S. Soldier (uncredited)

 

Military Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Person in Briefing Room (uncredited)

 

Person in Briefing Room 1 (uncredited)

 

Cookie Cotter (uncredited)

 

Thug (uncredited)

 

Valentina (uncredited)

 

Russian Zombie (uncredited)

 

Jason (uncredited)

 

C-17 Pilot (uncredited)

 

Family Man's Wife in Car (uncredited)

 

UN Delegate (as Timothy James Baerrington)

 

Israeli Camp Refugee

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Argus Sailor (as Richard Thompson)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Technician

 

Teen Zombie Bait (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

UN Delegate (as Jane Elizabeth Perry)

 

Israeli Camp Soldier (as Asaf Haim Ben Shimon)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Anna Biczok)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Aniko Fulop)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Gergely Mezaros)

 

Zombie Cardiff sequence) (as Peter Molnar)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Lambert Toth)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Roland Tzefetas)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence)

 

Zombie (Cardiff sequence) (as Adam Zambricky)

 

Aid Worker

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Russian sniper (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

BBC News Reporter (voice) (uncredited)

 

U N Refugee (uncredited)

 

Officer 1 (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

Zombie (Glasgow sequence) (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Riot Cop (uncredited)

 

Connie Lane (double) (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Troop Ship Freedom Fighter Amputee (uncredited)

 

Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

Russian Troopship (uncredited)

 

Special Ops Soldier (uncredited)

 

Russian Citizen (uncredited)

 

Woman on airliner (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

USN ChPO Pearson (uncredited)

 

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

 

American Soldier (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Boy Running for Supplies (uncredited)

 

National Guard Soldier (uncredited)

 

Zombie #1 (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

US Marine (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Parisian Zombie (uncredited)

 

Zombie (uncredited)

 

Russian Singer (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

伊恩·布莱斯 Ian Bryce - producer

大卫·埃利森 David Ellison - executive producer

迪·加纳 Dede Gardner - producer

达娜·哥德伯格 Dana Goldberg - executive producer

蒂姆·海丁顿 Tim Headington - executive producer

格拉汉姆·金 Graham King - executive producer

杰瑞米·克莱纳 Jeremy Kleiner - producer

Jillian Kugler - associate producer

布拉德·皮特 Brad Pitt - producer

保罗·舒威克 Paul Schwake - executive producer

Brad Simpson - executive producer

Mark Bakshi - co-producer: Cardiff sequence

马克·福斯特 Marc Forster - executive producer

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - co-producer: Cardiff sequence

摄影 Cinematography

Ben Seresin - director of photography

罗伯特·理查德森 Robert Richardson - (uncredited)

原创音乐 Original Music

马可·贝特拉米 Marco Beltrami

艺术指导 Production Designer

奈杰尔·费尔普斯 Nigel Phelps

Jon Billington - (additional photography)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jon Billington - supervising art director

Ben Collins

James Foster

Alan Gilmore - senior art director

Matthew Gray

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛耶斯·C·鲁贝奥 Mayes C. Rubeo

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Johnson

Adam McInnes - on-set visual effects supervisor (uncredited)

约翰·尼尔森 John Nelson - senior visual effects supervisor (uncredited)

亚当·瓦德兹 Adam Valdez - MPC

Simon Stanley-Clamp - Cinesite

Jessica Norman - MPC

Huseyin Caner

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar

Rajan Gulati

Andy Robinson - Cinesite

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Colin Azzopardi - second assistant director: Malta

Matthew Baker - second assistant director: Cardiff sequence

Joe Barlow - crowd third assistant director: Malta (uncredited)

Paul Bennett - second assistant director: Cardiff sequence

Clifford Breakfield - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Tom Browne - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Dave Casper - first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Nicole Chapman - third assistant director

Fergus Cook - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Ewan Dunbar - crowd assistant director: Surrey (uncredited)

Lucy Egerton - second assistant director: second unit (as Lucinda Egerton)

Julian Galea - third assistant director (uncredited)

Louise Caruana Galizia - third assistant director (uncredited)

Anna Piroska Geréb - crowd third assistant director: Hungary (uncredited)

Daniel Gill - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Ahmed Hatimi - first assistant director (uncredited)

Paul Hayes - military assistant director (uncredited)

Toby Hefferman - first assistant director

Sarah Hood - second assistant director: Glasgow

Gary Huddless - additional third assistant director: second unit, action vehicles (uncredited)

Jack Ivins - assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Dan John - second assistant director: base

Max Keene - first assistant director: Cardiff sequence

László Kádár - second assistant director: Hungary (uncredited)

Erin Lander - third assistant director: pre-production (uncredited)

Terry Madden - first assistant director: second unit

Keiran Mahon - assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Candida Marlowe - additional second assistant director (as Candida Marlowe)

James McGrady - third assistant director

Alex McKay - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

Angélique Muller - on-set assistant director (uncredited)

Bogi Móricz - second assistant director (HU)

Rita Nagy - crowd second assistant director: Hungary (uncredited)

Shaun O'Dell - second unit director: Cardiff sequence

David Pinkus - additional second assistant director

Ben Quirk - third assistant director

Gary Richens - additional third assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Tom Rye - additional second assistant director

Nick Shuttleworth - second assistant director

沃恩·斯蒂恩 Vaughn Stein - third assistant director

Rory Stewart - assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Matt Storey - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Jeff Taylor - additional second assistant director (as Jeffrey Taylor)

Andy Young - third assistant director (uncredited)

Terry Bamber - assistant director: splinter unit

Glen Carroll - third assistant director: second unit

Tamás Péter - third assistant director (as Tamás Péter) / third assistant director: second unit (as Tamás Péter)

Mark Gillespie - third assistant director: dailies

Barney Hughes - third assistant director: Cardiff sequence

Vera Janisch - assistant director

Sarah Brand - third assistant director: Cardiff sequence (as Sarah Brand)

Samuel Andrew Smith - third assistant director: Cardiff sequence (as Sam Smith)

Zsolt Szabo - assistant director

András Szûcs - assistant director: Hungary

Alan Cassar - second second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - supervising sound designer: U.K.

Nick Adams - sound effects editor: U.K.

Orin Beaton - boom operator (as Orin Junior Beaton)

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

James Boyle - supervising sound designer: U.K. (as Jimmy Boyle)

Warren Burley - adr engineer: South Africa, Finetune Studios The Refinery

Jason Canovas - dialogue editor: U.K.

Tim Cavagin - additional sound re-recording mixer: U.K.

Simon Chase - dialogue editor: U.K.

Raemond Cook - sound recordist

Evan Daum - adr mixer: US, Technicolor Sound Facilities

Vincent Demortain - adr engineer: France, Cinephase

Lloyd Dudley - boom operator

Joel Erickson - assistant sound editor: U.K.

Iain Eyre - supervising dialogue editor: U.K.

Eric Flickinger - re-recording mix technician

Tim Fraser - sound mixer: Cardiff sequence

Luke Gentry - sound apprentice: U.K.

Judah Getz - adr mixer: US, Technicolor Sound Facilities

Dominic Gibbs - sound effects editor: U.K.

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer: UK, Goldcrest Post Production Facilities

Dawn Gough - foley editor: U.K.

Tim Hands - dialogue editor: U.K.

James Harrison - sound effects editor: U.K.

Tom Harrison - boom operator: Cardiff sequence

Lora Hirschberg - re-recording mixer

Rob Humpage - adr recording: UK, Goldcrest Post Production Facilities (as Robert Humpage)

Craig Irving - mix technician: U.K.

Steve Little - dialogue editor: U.K.

Mitch Low - sound mixer: second unit (as Mitchell Low)

David Mackie - assistant sound editor: U.K.

Stephane Malenfant - boom operator: second unit

John Marquis - supervising sound designer: U.K.

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer

Kevin Penney - supervising foley editor: U.K.

Gwilym Perry - adr mixer: South Africa, Finetune Studios The Refinery

Tobias Poppe - sound effects editor: U.K.

Terry Porter - additional sound re-recording mixer: U.K.

Jesse Rosenman - post-production sound assistant: U.K.

麦克·鲁斯 Mac Ruth - sound mixer: Budapest

Mark Sheffield - sound mixer (international versions)

John Simpson - foley artist: U.K.

Alastair Sirkett - sound effects editor: U.K.

Peter D. Smith - foley mixer: U.K. (as Peter D. Smith)

James Spencer - mix technician: U.K.

Ryan Squires - foley mixer: U.K.

Nigel Stone - supervising sound editor

Andrii Trifonov - re-recording mixer

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - sound mixer

Tom Barrow - sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Michael Botha - a.d.r. mixer (uncredited)

Ben Collinson - sound assistant (uncredited)

Matt Dawson - adr mixer (uncredited)

Robert Edwards - adr mixer (uncredited)

Thomas Fennell - sound assistant (uncredited)

P.K. Hooker - sound effects editor (uncredited)

John Hughes - sound (uncredited)

James Hyde - adr recordist (uncredited)

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Dash Mason-Malik - sound assistant: second unit (uncredited)

Ben Meechan - sound effects editor (uncredited)

György Mihályi - boom operator: Hungary (uncredited)

Sam Rogers - assistant foley artist (uncredited)

Ric Schnupp - adr recordist (uncredited)

Lee Sharp - sound assist: second unit (uncredited)

Lisa Simpson - additional foley recordist (uncredited)

Kelly Stewart - boom operator: dailies (uncredited)

Paul Tirone - adr recordist (uncredited)

Belinda Trimboli - assistant foley editor (uncredited)

Justin Van Hout - assistant adr recordist (uncredited)

Balazs Varga - second assistant sound (uncredited)

Max Walsh - adr recordist (uncredited)

Michael Wilson - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

珍妮弗·威廉姆斯 Jennifer Williams - (chief set decorator)

选角导演 Casting

Kate Dowd

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lara Bella Vella Baldacchino - special makeup effects artist

Rita Balla - makeup artist

Erzsébet Balogh - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Emma Beard - assistant makeup artist

Jean Ann Black - makeup artist: Mr. Pitt (as Jean Black)

Martha Alice Butterfield - prosthetic paint designer

Anna Cichon - special makeup effects artist

Dorey Sheppard - hair stylist (as Dorey Sheppard) / makeup artist (as Dorey Sheppard)

Karen Cohen - hair supervisor / makeup supervisor

Tania Couper - crowd make-up & hair

Lauren Katie Cox - junior hair stylist (as Lauren Cox) / junior makeup artist (as Lauren Cox)

Móni Csomós - makeup artist

Julie Dartnell - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Michele Davidson Bell - special makeup effects artist

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Szilvia Dobrovitz - makeup artist

Nana Fischer - hair stylist: additional shoot Mr.Pitt

Patt Foad - prosthetic makeup artist

Anna Gerõ - special makeup effects artist

Clarice Gill - hair stylist / makeup artist

Joanne Glover - prosthetic supervisor

Sarah Grispo - prosthetic hair

Jo Grover - key prosthetics makeup artist (as Jo Glover)

Nelly Guimaras - prosthetics makeup artist

Sarah Hamilton - junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist

Frances Hannon - hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer: zombie

Shaune Harrison - key prosthetic makeup artist

Shaunna Harrison - prosthetic hair

Dóra Horváth Kertai - daily makeup artist

Susan Howard - crowd makeup artist

Carmel Jackson - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - key prosthetic makeup artist

Geraldine Jones - hair stylist: Mr. Pitt (as Gerry Jones)

John Lambert - prosthetic coordinator / prosthetics buyer

Kieron Lavine - additional hair daily

Lara Licari - makeup artist

Marilyn MacDonald - hair stylist (as Marilyn McDonald) / makeup artist (as Marilyn McDonald_)

Jane Maier - prosthetics hair

大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - prosthetic make up artist

Jacqui Mallett - daily makeup artist / daily makeup

Ray Marston - wig maker

Réka Maróti - makeup artist: background

Emma Mash - junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist

Eva Miller - prosthetic coordinator

Paul Mooney - hair stylist: second unit

Stephen Murphy - key prosthetics makeup artist

Belinda Parish - prosthetic hair (as Belinda Parrish)

Victoria Pocock - prosthetic hair supervisor (as Victoria Pockock)

Gemma Richards - makeup artist (as Gemma Calder)

Vivien Riley - prosthetic hair (as Viv Riley)

Helen Rowe - prosthetic makeup artist

Jan Sewell - hair supervisor: second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit

Maralyn Sherman - prosthetic hair

Vivienne Simpson - additional makeup artist

Leon Smikle - prosthetic makeup artist

Becca Smith - prosthetic makeup artist

Matthew Smith - key prosthetic makeup artist

Kristie Southcott - prosthetic makeup assistant

Zoey Stones - hair stylist / makeup artist

Henrik Svensson - special makeup effects artist

Valentina Visintin - special makeup effects artist

Lauge Voigt - special makeup effects artist

Isabelle Webley - zombie prosthetic hair

Xanthia White - daily makeup & hair 2nd unit

Eve Wignall - daily makeup artist

Sally Alcott - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Anita Anderson - crowd hair/makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Márta Antal - prosthetic make up artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Tamar Aviv - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Farah Beegun - contact lens optician (uncredited)

Csilla Blake-Horváth - makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Jessica Brooks - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Elaine Burns - crowd hair/makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Szandra Bíró - prosthetic makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Punam Chhatralia - standby contact lens optician (uncredited)

Poppy Alexandra Coe - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ricardo Contreras - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

利昂·科尔宾 Leon Corbin - makeup assistant (uncredited)

Mark Coulier - prosthetic makeup designer (uncredited)

Robb Crafer - prosthetics hair artist (uncredited)

Melinda Daru - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Krisztina Fehér - makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Ann Fenton - hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Annette Field - prosthetics hair stylist (uncredited)

Wendy Kemp Forbes - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Szandra Gerö - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Vesna Giordano - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Richard Glass - contact lens optician (uncredited)

Lee Gren - graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (uncredited)

Hildegard Haide - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Lesley Hamon - prosthetics hair stylist (uncredited)

Charlotte Hayward - hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Kati Hood - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Ernella Hortobágyi - prosthetic makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Stephanie Hovette - wig maker (uncredited)

Emily Hubbard - prosthetic department trainee (uncredited)

Szilvia Ipacs - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Beth John - contact lens technician coordinator (uncredited) / on-set lens technician (uncredited)

Nóra Kapás - prosthetic makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Ancsa Kriskó - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Frédéric Lainé - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Karen Lamb - standby contact lens optician (uncredited)

Ailsa Lawson - prosthetic trainee (uncredited)

Andrea Leanza - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Letham Delia - additional crowd makeup (uncredited)

Laura Lilley - crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Jane Logan - crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Colum Mangan - prosthetic makeup trainee (uncredited)

Sarah Jane Marks - make up artist: daily (uncredited)

Grace McComisky - prosthetic makeup trainee (uncredited)

Annabelle McMahon - prosthetic makeup trainee (uncredited)

Sian Miller - hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Jon Moore - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Angie Mudge - crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Orsolya Murányi - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Ivana Nemcova - makeup artist (uncredited)

Barney Nikolic - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Lesley Noble - crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Douglas Noe - prosthetic make up artist (uncredited)

Karen O'Sullivan - crowd makeup and hair artist: dailies (uncredited)

Szabolcs-Levente Olvedi - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

William Overstall - prosthetics: Animatronic Model Designer (uncredited)

Tom Packwood - mould maker (uncredited)

Szabolcs Papp - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Anthony Parker - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Sunita Parmar - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Lisa Pemberton - prosthetics trainee (uncredited)

Pierre Olivier Persin - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Orsolya Petrilla - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Nina Pratley - crowd hair junior: dailies (uncredited) / crowd makeup junior: dailies (uncredited)

Robin Pritchard - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Luigi Rocchetti - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - senior contact lens coordinator (uncredited)

Emma Sheffield - prosthetic make up artist (uncredited)

露西·锡比克 Lucy Sibbick - prosthetic make up artist: additional photography (uncredited)

Clinton Smith - prosthetics make up artist (uncredited)

Stephanie Lynne Smith - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Paul Spateri - prosthetic make up artist (uncredited)

Nicole Stafford - crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Lorenzo Tamburini - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Barbara Taylor - hair stylist: crowd (uncredited) / make up artist: crowd (uncredited)

Khanh Trance - hair special effects (uncredited)

Arjen Tuiten - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Anna Törjék - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Tristan Versluis - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Milan Vlcek - makeup artist (uncredited)

Adam Volentics - prosthetic makeup artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Krisztina Webber - special makeup effects artist: Hungary (uncredited)

Simon Webber - concept artist (uncredited)

Josh Weston - makeup artist (uncredited)