影片首页 
23 个视频 
126 张图片 
263 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
75 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

P.T. 巴纳姆

P.T. Barnum

 

查芮蒂

Charity Barnum

 

菲利普·卡里

Phillip Carlyle

 

安·惠勒

Anne Wheeler

 

珍妮·琳德

Jenny Lind

 

胡子女士

Lettie Lutz

 

 

卡罗琳·巴纳姆

Caroline Barnum

 

海伦·巴纳姆

Helen Barnum

 

少年巴纳姆

Young Barnum

 

少年查芮蒂

Young Charity

 

W.D.惠勒

W.D. Wheeler

 

大拇指汤姆

Tom Thumb

 

Mr. Hallett (as Fred Lehne)

 

James Gordon Bennett

 

Boss

 

Philo Barnum

 

Deng Yan

 

Lind's Art Designer (uncredited)

 

Luminary Entourage (uncredited)

 

Stagehand (uncredited)

 

Mother (uncredited)

 

Jenny Lind Admirer #1

 

Barnum's Stagehand (uncredited)

 

Lewis (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience (Jenny Lind Performance) (uncredited)

 

Lily (uncredited)

 

Dancer Oddity #4

 

Upper-Class Gentleman (uncredited)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Strong Man

 

Rich Concert-Goer (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

White Tie (uncredited)

 

Lind Concert-Goer (uncredited)

 

Fireman (uncredited)

 

Businessmen (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience (Jenny Lind Performance) (uncredited)

 

Concert-Goer (uncredited)

 

Concert Audience (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience (uncredited)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Jenny Lind Admirer #3

 

Baroque Woman (uncredited)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Upper-Class Woman (uncredited)

 

Upper- Class Daughter (uncredited)

 

High Society Upper Class (uncredited)

 

Usher (uncredited)

 

Privileged Associate (uncredited)

 

Dancer Oddity #7

 

Head Animal Trainer (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience (Jenny Lind Performance) (uncredited)

 

Pointe Ballerina #5 (as GiaNina Marie Paolantonio)

 

Mrs. Winthrop

 

Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Circus Fan (uncredited)

 

Ballerina #2

 

Upper- Class Young Gentleman (uncredited)

 

Lord of Leeds

 

Ballerina (uncredited)

 

Dancer Oddity #6

 

Jenny Lind Admirer #2

 

Barnum Boy (uncredited)

 

Ballerina #1

 

Upper-Class Woman (uncredited)

 

Pointe Ballerina #1

 

Barnum Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Pointe Ballerina #4

 

Concert / Circus Upper Class Attende (uncredited)

 

O'Clancy

 

Chang

 

Eng

 

Mrs. Stratton

 

Mr. Carlyle

 

Mrs. Carlyle

 

Mr. Winthrop

 

Mrs. Hallett

 

Queen Victoria

 

Court Herald

 

Lead Protestor

 

Policeman

 

Fireman

 

Nurse

 

Ticket Taker

 

Stage Manager

 

Dog Boy

 

Royal Escort

 

Laundry Woman

 

Human Cannonball

 

Theater Goer #1 (as Stacey Cohen)

 

Theatre Goer #3

 

Panhandler

 

Protester

 

Bank Manager

 

Mill Worker

 

Woman in Gold

 

Dancer Oddity #1

 

Dancer Oddity #2

 

Dancer Oddity #3

 

Dancer Oddity #5

 

Ensemble Dancer #1

 

Ensemble Dancer #2

 

Ensemble Dancer #3

 

Ensemble Dancer #4 (as Vincent Noiseux)

 

Ensemble Dancer #5

 

Ensemble Dancer #6

 

Ensemble Dancer #7

 

Ensemble Dancer #8

 

Pointe Ballerina #2 (as Victoria Giselle Llodra)

 

Pointe Ballerina #3

 

Pointe Ballerina #6

 

Pointe Ballerina #7

 

Pointe Ballerina #8 (as Brando Nicolina Speach)

 

Dancing Bartender #1

 

Dancing Bartender #2

 

Additional Voices (voice)

 

Bread Woman (uncredited)

 

Stagehand (uncredited)

 

Office Clerk (uncredited)

 

Policeman Holding Crowd Back (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience (Jenny Lind Performance) (uncredited)

 

Postman (uncredited)

 

Upper-Class Child (uncredited)

 

Upper-Class Daughter (uncredited)

 

Stagehand (uncredited)

 

Boarding School Girl (uncredited)

 

Mr. O'Malley

 

Theatre Goer #2

 

Jenny Lind (voice)

 

Museum Child (uncredited)

 

Cameraman (uncredited)

 

White Tie Audience - Jenny Lind Performance (uncredited)

 

Circus Audience (uncredited)

 

Upper-Class Woman (uncredited)

 

Circus Oddity (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

珍妮·比克 Jenny Bicks - (story by)

比尔·康顿 Bill Condon - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

劳伦斯·马克 Laurence Mark - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Deb Dyer - co-producer

Peter Kohn - co-producer

Donald J. Lee Jr. - executive producer

彼得·谢尔尼 Peter Chernin - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Tonia Davis - executive producer

Jenno Topping - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

詹姆斯·曼高德 James Mangold - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

西穆斯·迈克加维 Seamus McGarvey - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·戴布尼 John Debney - (score by)

Joseph Trapanese - (score by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Laura Ballinger

服装设计 Costume Design by

爱伦·麦朗妮克 Ellen Mirojnick

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark O. Forker - (as Mark-O)

Dann Tarmy - MPC

David Isyomin - & Company

Gaia Bussolati - EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani

Eran Dinour - Brainstorm Digital

David Lingenfelser - executive visual effects supervisor: Furious Fx

Martin Lipmann - Rodeo FX

Vincent Poitras - Raynault VFX

Mathieu Raynault

Cliff Welsh - Lola vfx

Eric D. Christensen - senior visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Prabhakar Maharjan

Radley Teruel - Factory VFX

Anish Ratna Tuladhar

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Peter Kohn - first assistant director

Deanna Leslie - key second assistant director

Alex Scricco - staff additional second assistant director

E.J. Foerster - second unit director

Brett Robinson - first assistant director: additional photography / first assistant director: splinter unit / key second assistant director

Abby Pierson - dga trainee

Bob Riley - second second assistant director: additional photography

Jason Roberts - first assistant director: 2nd unit: reshoots

Kasia Trojak - second assistant director: addl photography: second unit

Jeremy Reisig - key second assistant director: second unit

斯宾塞·萨瑟 Spencer Susser - second unit director: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Tod A. Maitland - sound mixer

Michael Scott - boom operator

Jerry Yuen - cable person

Jason Stasium - pro tools playback mixer

Don White - foley recording mixer

Brian Bowles - Dialogue & ADR Supervisor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Alessandro Checcacci - re-recording mixer: italian dubbing

Greg Crawford - adr mixer

Rob Davidsson - adr mixer

Thomas Giordano - production sound tech: Los Angeles Addl Photography

Lewis Goldstein - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Jack Heeren - foley mixer

Robert Jackson - boom operator

Goro Koyama - foley artist

Andy Malcolm - foley artist

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Dror Mohar - sound designer

Bill Orrico - dialogue editor

Erin Michael Rettig - sound engineering

Kevin Schultz - foley mixer

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Jerrell Suelto - adr mixer

Wen Hsuan Tseng - foley editor

Rachel Wardell - first assistant sound editor

Dave Wilson - adr mixer

Davi Aquino - foley recordist

Brian Bair - re-recording engineer

David Betancourt - ADR mixer

John D'Aquino - additional pro tools playback mixer

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Jeffrey Lee Zimmeran - pro tools music playback mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Debra Schutt

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Gary English - co-key hairstylist

Nicki Ledermann - makeup designer/makeup department head

Angela Levin - make-up artist: Michelle Williams

Gary Martori - key hair stylist

Pamela S. Westmore - makeup artist: Hugh Jackman

Roberto Baez - makeup artist

Etzel Ecleston - makeup artist

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison - hair stylist

Sasha Camacho - Special makeup effects hair

Jerry Popolis - hair department head

Raquel Vivve - makeup artist: Circus Performers

Christen Edwards - hair stylist

Sunday Englis - key makeup artist

Nancy Nieves - hair stylist

Liz Reilly - background hair

Tania Ribalow - key makeup artist

Kirsten Sylvester - additional makeup artist

Fiona Tyson - makeup artist: additional

Nakoya Yancey - hair stylist: Albino Twins

Shellie Biviens - hair stylist

Craig Lindberg - makeup artist

Rosemary Redlin - makeup artist

Toni Roman - hair stylist

Tonia Ciccone - additional hair stylist

Victor Del Castillo - additional photography

Ketty Gonzalez - hair stylist: additional photography

Anette Lian-Williams - background supervisor

Jose L. Lopez - makeup artist: additional

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist: additional

Donyale McRae - additional makeup artist

Janine JP Parrella - makeup artist

Justin Raleigh - special makeup effects designer: Fractured FX

Alexandria Storm - makeup artist: additional photography

Nacoma Whobrey - makeup artist: additional photography

Steven E. Anderson - makeup artist: additional photography

Monique Benoit - makeup artist

Jon Carter - hair stylist

Valerie Gladstone-Appel - additional hair stylist

Whitney James - makeup department head: additional photography, Los Angeles

Barbara Lacy - makeup artist

Jonathan Sharpless - additional hair stylist

Enrique Vega - hair stylist

Adenike Wright - hair stylist