影片首页 
21 个视频 
395 张图片 
179 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
103 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

杰克

Jack

 

茱莉亚

Julia

 

马尔科姆·比奇

Beech

 

 

维卡

Victoria

 

Sykes

 

卡拉

Kara

 

Sally

 

Radio Operator (uncredited)

 

Librarian (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

NASA Controller (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Tech (uncredited)

 

NASA Controller (uncredited)

 

NASA Ground Control (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

NASA Booster Engineer (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Grow Hall Survivor

 

Survivor (uncredited)

 

Julia's Child

 

Julia's Child

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Core survivor (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

约瑟夫·科辛斯基 Joseph Kosinski - (graphic novel original story)

卡尔·盖杜谢克 Karl Gajdusek - (screenplay) and

迈克尔·阿姆特 Michael Arndt - (screenplay) (as Michael deBruyn)

制作人 Produced by

杰西·伯格 Jesse Berger - executive producer

彼得·谢尔尼 Peter Chernin - producer

Emily Cheung - associate producer

迪伦·克拉克 Dylan Clark - producer

布鲁斯·富兰克 Bruce Franklin - co-producer

Steve Gaub - co-producer

邓肯·哈德森 Duncan Henderson - producer

约瑟夫·科辛斯基 Joseph Kosinski - producer

巴里·莱文 Barry Levine - producer

Dave Morrison - executive producer

瑞恩·卡瓦劳格 Ryan Kavanaugh - co-producer (uncredited)

Mike Larocca - co-producer

R.J. Mino - co-producer

Justin Springer - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

克劳迪奥·米兰达 Claudio Miranda - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Richard Francis-Bruce - (film editing by)

原创音乐 Original Music

M.8.3

安东尼·冈萨雷斯 Anthony Gonzalez - score composer

Joseph Trapanese - score composer

艺术指导 Production Designer

达伦·吉尔福德 Darren Gilford

美术设计 Art Direction by

Kevin Ishioka - supervising art director

Mark W. Mansbridge

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛莉妮·斯图尔特 Marlene Stewart

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Björn Mayer

艾里克·巴巴 Eric Barba

David Burton - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)

Simon Carr - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Thilo Ewers - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Mihaela Orzea - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Benjamin Seide - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Saku Partamies - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)

Rick Lupton - I.Solve

Jörn Großhans - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)

Eli Jarra - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Robert Alonzo - second unit director

布鲁斯·富兰克 Bruce Franklin - first assistant director

Ben Ledoux - additional second assistant director

Conte Matal - second assistant director (as Conte Matal)

Gabriella Poli - dga trainee (as Gabriella Poli)

Kathryn Francis Tucker - second second assistant director

David Klohn - second assistant director: Iceland

Rebecca Strickland - first assistant director: Iceland aerial unit

Marvin Williams - second assistant director: second unit

Amy Lynn - second assistant director: New York

Basti Van Der Woude - first assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Marco Alicea - digital transfer

Stephen Apostolina - adr group

Matthew Armstrong - boom operator: second unit (as Matt Armstrong)

James Austin - engineering services

Árni Benediktsson - sound assistant: Iceland (as Arni Benediktsson)

Thom Brennan - foley editor

Scott Brewer - engineering services

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial services

Lisa Chino - assistant dialogue and adr editor

John Countryman - video services

David Cowgill - adr group

Wendy Cutler - adr group

Holly Dorff - adr group coordinator (as Holly Dorff Long) / adr group (as Holly Dorff Long)

Moosie Drier - adr group

Brad Duvernet - sound utility

Coya Elliott - assistant sound designer

Frank E. Eulner - sound effects editor (as Frank Eulner)

Ryan Farris - boom operator

Doug Ford - engineering services

Ryan J. Frias - digital editorial services (as Ryan Frias)

Jackie Gonneau - adr group

Nicholas Guest - adr group

Scott Guitteau - sound effects editor

David C. Hughes - sound effects editor (as David Hughes)

利弗·赫顿 Rif Hutton - adr group

Ren Klyce - supervising sound designer

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Paul Ledford - production sound mixer

Michael Levine - digital transfer

Brian Long - engineering services

Erik H. Magnus - sound mixer: second unit (as Eric Magnus)

Dmitri Makarov - adr group / digital editorial services

Marilyn McCoppen - dialogue & adr editor

Stuart McCowan - sound effects editor

Edie Mirman - adr group

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist (as Alyson Moore)

Steve Morris - engineering services

Nathan Nance - assistant re-recording mixer

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue & adr editor

Al Nelson - additional sound designer / supervising sound editor

Larry Oatfield - foley editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)

Steve Orlando - assistant supervising sound editor

Juan Peralta - re-recording mixer

Schavaria Reeves - sound utility: New York

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer (as Gary A. Rizzo C.A.S.)

John Roesch - foley artist

Renee Russo - post production sound accountant (as Renée Russo)

Brad Semenoff - dialogue & adr editor

John Torrijos - video services

Stephen Urata - sound recordist

Tony Villaflor - assistant re-recording mixer

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - adr supervisor / supervising sound editor

Ron Bedrosian - adr mixer (uncredited)

Simon Goldfinch - re-recording engineer: foreign language versions (uncredited)

Shane Hayes - adr recordist (uncredited)

Adam Kopald - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Daniel Kuzila - sound utility: second unit (uncredited)

Mike Lane - client services (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Patrick Meza - digital audio transfer (uncredited) / sound effects librarian (uncredited)

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer (uncredited)

Anthony Ortiz - sound utility (uncredited)

Jurgen Scharpf - Dolby Atmos consultant (uncredited)

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer (uncredited)

Greg Steele - adr mixer (uncredited)

Billy Theriot - adr mixer (uncredited)

Paul Tirone - adr recordist (uncredited)

Tami Treadwell - adr mixer (uncredited)

Justin Van Hout - assistant adr recordist (uncredited)

Bonnie Wild - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Ryan Young - adr recordist (uncredited)

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist (uncredited)

Mark Ivanir - adr group

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ronald R. Reiss

Ron Cookson - (uncredited)

Gena Vazquez - (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

玛西娅·罗斯 Marcia Ross

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Deena Adair - hair stylist: Morgan Freeman

Michèle Burke - makeup designer (as Michele Burke) / makeup supervisor (as Michele Burke)

Angel De Angelis - department head hair: New York (as Angel Deangelis)

Michael Hancock - makeup artist: Morgan Freeman

Desne J. Holland - department head makeup (as Desne Holland)

Bob Kretschmer - wigmaker (as Robert Kretschmer)

Pamela May - key hair stylist: New York

Joanna McCarthy - key makeup artist: New York (as Joanne McCarthy)

Louise McCarthy - department head makeup: New York

Sarah Monzani - makeup artist: Tom Cruise

Rick Stratton - tattoo makeup artist

Michael S. Ward - co-department head hair

Michael White - department head hair

Budd Bird - hair stylist (uncredited)

Roland Blancaflor - special makeup effects technician (uncredited)

Melanie Deforrest - makeup artist (uncredited)

Stacey Herbert - makeup artist (uncredited)

Daniel Jouet - makeup artist (uncredited)

Erica Kyker - key makeup artist (uncredited)

Annabelle MacNeal - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics supplier (uncredited)

Jami Ross - makeup artist (uncredited)

Remi Savva - makeup artist (uncredited)

Anna Stachow - makeup artist (uncredited)