影片首页 
43 个视频 
292 张图片 
244 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
155 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
Dominic Toretto

Dominic Toretto

 
Brian O'Conner

Brian O'Conner

 
Hobbs

Hobbs

 
Shaw

Shaw

 

 
Letty

Letty

 

Mia

 
Han

Han

 

Riley

 

Elena

 
Gisele

Gisele

 
Roman

Roman

 

Jah

 

Hot, Sexy Girl (uncredited)

 
Tej       (as Chris 'Ludacris' Bridges)

Tej (as Chris 'Ludacris' Bridges)

 

Klaus

 

Davies

 

Braga's Thug (uncredited)

 

Vegh

 

Sgt Sheldern (uncredited)

 

Ivory

 

Federal Agent (uncredited)

 

Armed Response Unit (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

DSS Soldier (uncredited)

 

Auction Punter (uncredited)

 

Shopper (uncredited)

 

Police Chase Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Adolfson

 

Crowd (uncredited)

 

Interpol Agent (uncredited)

 

NATO Commander

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Terry

 

Deckard Shaw (uncredited)

 

Stasiak

 

Subway Commuter (uncredited)

 

Police Chase Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Baby Jack (uncredited)

 

Arguing Couple (uncredited)

 

DSS Soldier (uncredited)

 

Race Caller (uncredited)

 

Voice Actor (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Secretary (as Magda Rodríguez)

 

Firuz

 

Pawn Shop Owner

 

Snobby Auctioneer Organizer

 

Beautiful Girl (uncredited)

 

Hot, Sexy Girl (uncredited)

 

Model (uncredited)

 

Denlinger (as Samuel Stewart)

 

Oakes

 

Russian Officer

 

Braga

 

Forensic Analyst

 

Nurse

 

Nurse

 

Benito

 

Lead Chinese Agent (as Sarah Li)

 

Doctor

 

Nurse

 

Nurse

 

Santiago

 

Costa Rica Happy Man

 

Hot Girl

 

Hot Girl

 

Racer (uncredited)

 

Special Firearms Officer (uncredited)

 

Fenix (uncredited)

 

English Driver (uncredited)

 

Sexy Girl (uncredited)

 

Policeman (uncredited)

 

Street Race Spectator (uncredited)

 

Armed Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

Shadow Ryder (uncredited)

 

NATO Soldier - Sergeant Jackson (uncredited)

 

Tube Commuter (uncredited)

 

CCTV Operator (uncredited)

 

London Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Racer (uncredited)

 

HK Police (uncredited)

 

Sexy Car Racing Girl (uncredited)

 

Race Onlooker (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Auctioneers Assistant (uncredited)

 

Auction Buyer (uncredited)

 

Passer-by (uncredited)

 

Party Goer (uncredited)

 

Tube Passenger - Fight Scene (uncredited)

 

Special Firearms Officer (uncredited)

 

Café customer (uncredited)

导演 Director

制作人 Produced by

范·迪塞尔 Vin Diesel - producer

亚历山大·多斯托 Alexander Dostal - line producer: Russia

尼尔·H·莫瑞兹 Neal H. Moritz - producer

克莱顿·汤森德 Clayton Townsend - producer

Amanda Cohen - executive producer

林诣彬 Justin Lin - executive producer

克里斯·摩根 Chris Morgan - executive producer

Samantha Vincent - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

斯蒂芬·文登 Stephen F. Windon

原创音乐 Original Music

卢卡斯·维达尔 Lucas Vidal

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jan Roelfs

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric D. Christensen

Chris Harvey - Image Engine

Kelvin McIlwain

David Vickery

Scott M. Davids - Level 256 VFX

西恩·安德鲁·范登 Sean Andrew Faden - Pixomondo

Thomas Lautenbach - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Nathan McGuinness - Double Negative

Edson Williams - Lola Visual Effects

Erik Nordby - MPC

Sean Stranks

Boris Schmidt - Pixomondo (as Boris Schmidt)

Boris B. Schmidt - piixomondo (as Boris b Schmidt)

Aleksandar Vishemirski

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tom Browne - second assistant director floor: second unit

Scott Bunce - key second assistant director: second unit

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Katharina Hofmann - crowd second assistant director: Canary Islands

Chris Judd - crowd assistant director

Martin Krauka - first assistant director: plate unit

Vincent Lascoumes - first assistant director

Andy Madden - first assistant director: Splinter Unit / second second assistant director

Josey McNamara - third assistant director

Michael Michael - second assistant director: crowd

Spiro Razatos - second unit director

Hugo Yanes - crowd pa: canary islands

Valentina Borfecchia - base third assistant director

Gadi Cimand - assistant director

James R. Kipping - crowd assistant director

Robert Madden - third assistant director: second unit

Denney Pierce - additional second unit director

Diego Betancor - crowd assistant director

Glyn Harper - third assistant director: stunt unit

Christophe Le Chanu - second assistant director

Terry McShane - second assistant director: additional pick-ups

Maria Herrera - crowd pa

Bryn Lawrence - additional second assistant director

Amy Stares - base runner: 2nd Unit

Marcos Medina Von Levetzow - crowd assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Paul Aulicino - assistant supervising sound editor

Peter Brown - sound designer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor

Eddie Bydalek - additional sound recordist

John Casali - production sound mixer

Kevin Cerchiai - boom operator: Los Angeles unit

Patrick Christensen - adr engineer

Harry Cohen - sound designer

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

Fredrick Cuevas - adr recordist

Jesse Dodd - adr mixer

Joe Dzuban - foley editor

Angelina Faulkner - sound editor: trailer

Kris Fenske - sound effects editor

Nerses Gezalyan - sound mixer

David Giles - sound trainee

Glynna Grimala - sound effects editor

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist

Chris Jargo - adr editor

Alex Knickerbocker - trailer sound supervisor

Mitch Low - additional 2nd unit sound mixer: dailies

Alan MacFeely - sound maintenance

Anna MacKenzie - supervising dialogue & adr editor

John Jay Martyn - adr recordist

Gary Marullo - foley artist

Bill Meadows - re-recording mix technician

Reagan Mendoza - adr recordist

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Piero Mura - sound effects editor

Chris Murphy - boom operator

Jordan O'Neill - Datasat sound mastering engineer

Tobias Poppe - sound effects recordist

Stephen P. Robinson - sound designer

Philip Rogers - adr recordist

Steve Schatz - re-recording mix technician

Frederick H. Stahly - dialogue editor

Peter Staubli - sound designer

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

Jay Wilkinson - sound designer

Ryan Young - adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)

Lars Bjerre - dialogue denoising (uncredited)

Pedro Jimenez - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Jon Krupp - sound: trailer (uncredited)

Philip Olckers - adr recorder (uncredited)

Vishal Sharma - post-production audio (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Richard Roberts

选角导演 Casting

露辛达·西松 Lucinda Syson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Nicole Sortillon Amos - makeup artist: Los Angeles (as Nicole Sortillon)

Hayley Barkway - hair trainee

John Blake - makeup department head: Los Angeles

Amy Byrne - makeup artist

Sophie Corbould - hair and make-up trainee

Roxy D'Alonzo - personal makeup artist: Vin Diesel

David Danon - hairdresser: Los Angeles

David Dorling - hairdresser

Lara Dunleavy - makeup trainee: second unit

Amy Elliot - makeup daily

Amanda Louise Ellis - makeup artist

Kathryn Fa - crowd hair stylist

Rocky Faulkner - makeup artist: Los Angeles

Chloe Grice - makeup artist

Roxane Griffin - hairdresser: Los Angeles

Charlotte Hayward - hair stylist

Catherine Heys - hair stylist: second unit

Soleil Jackson - hair stylist / makeup artist

Suzanne Jansen - crowd makeup artist: second unit

Paul Job - Hair Stylist for Tyrese Gibson & Christopher Bridges aka Ludacris

Catriona Johnstone - crowd hair: dailies

Alexandra Joyce - junior make up artist: dailies

Amanda Knight - makeup designer

James MacKinnon - personal makeup artist: Dwayne Johnson

Stephen Murphy - prosthetics makeup artist

Bridget O'Neill - additional makeup artist

Koji Ohmura - prosthetics sculptor

Katie Pattenden - assistant hair stylist: daily

Nina Pratley - daily crowd hair stylist

Nikita Rae - makeup artist

Janine Rath - hair department head: Los Angeles (as Janine Rath-Thompson)

Nora Robertson - makeup artist

Andrew Simonin - hairdresser

Rachel Solow - barber: Mr. Johnson

Lisa Tomblin - hair designer

Clinton Wayne - prosthetic supply

Julia Wilson - makeup artist: second unit (as Jules Wilson)