影片首页 
15 个视频 
90 张图片 
263 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
121 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Tony Mendez

 

John Chambers

 

Lester Siegel

 

 

Jack O'Donnell

 

Jack Kirby

 

Hamilton Jordan

 

Cora Lijek

 

Kathy Stafford

 

Nina / Serksi the Gallactic Witch

 

Bob Anders

 

Lee Schatz

 

Bates

 

Robert Pender

 

Max Klein

 

Malinov

 

David Marmor

 

Adam Engell

 

Jordan's Analyst

 

Joe Stafford

 

LA Times Reporter

 

Hollywood Starlet (uncredited)

 

Achilles Crux

 

Reza Borhani

 

William J. Daugherty

 

Thomas L. Ahern, Jr.

 

Space Nurse (uncredited)

 

Swissair Stewardess (uncredited)

 

Engell's Secretary

 

Swissair Ticketing Agent

 

Jon Titterton

 

The Minotaur

 

Iranian Stewardess (uncredited)

 

Hedley Donovan

 

Mark Lijek

 

Swissair Co-Pilot

 

Space Lab Nurse

 

First A.D.

 

Pat Horan (uncredited)

 

Hollywood Actress (uncredited)

 

Peter Genco

 

Air Traffic Controller

 

Rossi (as Yuriy Sardarov)

 

Azizi Checkpoint #3

 

Swissair Flight Attendant

 

Swissair Gate Agent

 

Humanoid Robot

 

Ian Mendez

 

Airport Husband

 

Landon Butler

 

Brice

 

Sgt. Sickmann

 

Sahar

 

Peg (uncredited)

 

Princess Aleppa

 

Jordan's Secretary

 

Evil Villain

 

Argo Staff (uncredited)

 

Pat Taylor

 

Iranian Comiteh in Truck (uncredited)

 

Iranian Kid (uncredited)

 

Swissair Pilot (as Hans Tester)

 

India Air Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Hal Saunders

 

Sgt. Gauthier

 

Marine #1

 

Malick

 

Revolutionary Guard

 

Komiteh (uncredited)

 

Ali Khalkhali

 

Assistant Secretary of State

 

White House Operator

 

Revolutionary Guard

 

Argo Graphic Designer (uncredited)

 

Head Table Revolutionary #7 (uncredited)

 

Ian's Friend (uncredited)

 

Sci Fi Body Suit Girl (as Alison Fiori)

 

Airport Hysterical Wife

 

Blue Monster

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

PA

 

Lab Sound Man (uncredited)

 

Greek Goddess (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protestor (uncredited)

 

Swissair Gate Rep (uncredited)

 

Chancery Hostage (uncredited)

 

Head Table Revolutionary #6 (uncredited)

 

Smokehouse Patron (uncredited)

 

Argo Staff (uncredited)

 

Swissair Passenger (uncredited)

 

State Department Member (uncredited)

 

Marine #4 (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protestor (uncredited)

 

Pakistani Stewardess (uncredited)

 

India Air Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Chilled Passenger (uncredited)

 

Iranian Visa Seeker (uncredited)

 

Swissair Iranian Passenger (uncredited)

 

Cameraman (uncredited)

 

CIA Senior Agent (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

 

Hostage (uncredited)

 

Film Director

 

Chancery Hostage (uncredited)

 

Marine #2

 

Iranian Kid (uncredited)

 

Komiteh (uncredited)

 

Ken Taylor

 

Variety Reporter

 

Revolutionary Guard

 

Canadian Embassy Staffer #1 (uncredited)

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

Lamont

 

CIA Archives Officer

 

Alan B. Golacinski

 

OSS Officer Nicholls

 

Mike Touzani (uncredited)

 

Iranian Consulate Official

 

CIA Pit Team (uncredited)

 

State Secretary (uncredited)

 

Komiteh Subordinate

 

Visa Seeker (uncredited)

 

Iraqi Border Guard

 

Publicist

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Little Girl in Bar (uncredited)

 

CIA Staff (uncredited)

 

Air France Stewardess (uncredited)

 

British Airways Flight Attendant

 

CIA Pit Team (uncredited)

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Sgt. William Gallegos

 

Airline Stewardess (uncredited)

 

Embassy Senior Staff Member (uncredited)

 

Canadian Embassy Staffer #2 (uncredited)

 

Hollywood Actor (uncredited)

 

CIA Officer (uncredited)

 

Fred Kupke

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

White House Staff (uncredited)

 

Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Assistant (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Canadian Chancellor (uncredited)

 

Mahmoud (uncredited)

 

Marine #3 (uncredited)

 

Iranian Passenger (uncredited)

 

Lock Up PA

 

Tehran Mary

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Swiss Air Passenger (uncredited)

 

Protestant #1 (uncredited)

 

Liz Taylor Look-alike (uncredited)

 

Space Girl (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

The Female Space Trooper (uncredited)

 

Young Komiteh at Airport

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Iran Airline Staff (uncredited)

 

Tear Gas Student

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

Christine Mendez

 

Refugee (uncredited)

 

Brother Ali (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Cyrus Vance

 

C.I.A Director Stansfield Turner (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protester (uncredited)

 

Goddess (uncredited)

 

Bus Driver (uncredited)

 

Muslim Cleric (uncredited)

 

Head Table Revolutionary #2 (uncredited)

 

Space Armor Pants Guy (uncredited)

 

Butler (uncredited)

 

Swissair Passenger (uncredited)

 

Iranian Boy (uncredited)

 

Immigration Officer

 

Marine Cpl. (uncredited)

 

Col. Charles W. Scott

 

Student with Poster

 

Lady with Radio

 

Moradi

 

Lester's Housekeeper

 

Green Jacket

 

Nestor the Android

 

Persian Dancer

 

Middle Class Iranian Woman

 

Immigration Officer

 

Immigration Officer

 

Immigration Officer

 

Producer (as Peter-Henry Schroeder)

 

Bearded Fundamentalist in Bazaar

 

Bazaar Shopkeeper (as Muhammed Cangoren)

 

Bazaar Angry Man

 

Angry Woman (as Leyla Beysülen)

 

Alan Sosa

 

Passport Official (as Amir Kamyab)

 

Carpet Factory Komiteh

 

Revolutionary Guard

 

Revolutionary Guard

 

Komiteh Reza

 

State Department Official

 

Iranian Airport Police (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protester (uncredited)

 

Elizabeth Ann Swift

 

Deputy Minister of Islamic Guidance

 

Tehran Car Rental Man

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Persian Child / Refugee (uncredited)

 

Komiteh Yoni (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

CIA Staff (uncredited)

 

Chancery Staff (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Boy in Neighborhood (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Tradesman (uncredited)

 

Refugee (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protestor / Hollywood Partygoer (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Hollywood Crew Member (uncredited)

 

Leader of the Firing Squad (uncredited)

 

State Department Official (uncredited)

 

Space Lab Camera 'A' Operator (uncredited)

 

Bellhop (uncredited)

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Revolutionary (uncredited)

 

Iranian Ambassador (uncredited)

 

Hollywood Actor (uncredited)

 

Fighting movie star (uncredited)

 

Traveler on Plane (uncredited)

 

US Diplomat (uncredited)

 

Publicist (uncredited)

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

Media Reporter (uncredited)

 

Film Producer (uncredited)

 

Sound Guy (uncredited)

 

1st A.D. / CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Iranian Protestor (uncredited)

导演 Director

本·阿弗莱克

Ben Affleck

编剧 Writer

克里斯·特里奥 Chris Terrio - (screenplay by)

约书亚·比尔曼 Joshuah Bearman - (based on the Wired Magazine article "The Great Escape" by)

Tony Mendez - (based on a selection from "The Master of Disguise" by) (as Antonio J. Mendez) and

制作人 Produced by

Chay Carter - executive producer

乔治·克鲁尼 George Clooney - producer

格兰特·赫斯洛夫 Grant Heslov - producer

David Klawans - executive producer

Nina Wolarsky - executive producer

Chris Brigham - executive producer

Alex Sutherland - line producer: Turkey

蒂姆·海丁顿 Tim Headington - executive producer

格拉汉姆·金 Graham King - executive producer

本·阿弗莱克 Ben Affleck - producer

Amy Herman - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗德里格·普列托 Rodrigo Prieto - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William Goldenberg

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat

艺术指导 Production Designer

Sharon Seymour

美术设计 Art Direction by

Peter Borck

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰奎琳·韦斯特 Jacqueline West

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Lubo Hristov - Christov Effects (uncredited)

Bryan Godwin - Shade VFX (uncredited)

Don Lee - Pixel Playground (uncredited)

David Lingenfelser - executive visual effects supervisor: Furious Fx (uncredited)

Gregory L. McMurry - additional visual effects supervisor (as Greg McMurry)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ian Calip - second assistant director

阿方索·戈麦兹-瑞洪 Alfonso Gomez-Rejon - second unit director

Gavin Kleintop - second second assistant director

Lance Lanfear - second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Belkis Turan - first assistant director: Turkey

David J. Webb - first assistant director

Stephanie Tull - assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Clark Credle - second second assistant director

Sunday Stevens - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Trapenberg - second assistant director: second unit

Sinan Cevik - trainee assistant director: Turkey (uncredited)

Fatih Hilmi Haciosmanoglu - trainee assistant director: Turkey (uncredited)

Sedat Turkantoz - third assistant director: Turkey (uncredited)

Dennis Burrell - additional second assistant director

Alison C. Rosa - second assistant director: second unit, Washington DC (as Alison Rosa)

Ezgi Kerman - daily third assistant director (uncredited)

Saeed Nasiri - second assistant director: Turkey (uncredited)

Aysecan Ozturan - second assistant director: Turkey (uncredited)

Andrew Ward - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound designer / supervising sound editor

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Douglas Axtell - sound mixer: second unit

David Bach - supervising adr and dialogue editor

Eric Bautista - sound utility (as Eric A. Bautista)

Jason Brooks - boom operator: second unit

David V. Butler - dialogue editor

Greg Cosh - boom operator: second unit

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Joel Erickson - assistant sound editor

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator (as Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh)

José Antonio García - sound mixer (as Jose Antonio Garcia)

John Guentner - foley mixer

P.K. Hooker - sound effects editor

Jonathan Klein - foley editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

John T. Reitz - re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)

格雷格·鲁道夫 Gregg Rudloff - re-recording mixer

Unsun Song - mix technician

Greg Steele - adr mixer

Greg ten Bosch - sound effects editor (as Greg Ten Bosh)

Ethan Van der Ryn - sound designer

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

David Alvarez - utility sound (uncredited)

Michael Brigman - audio conform (uncredited)

Blake Collins - foley mixer (uncredited)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer (uncredited)

Rick Santizo - commentary mixer (uncredited)

Edward Tise - sound mixer (uncredited)

Onur Yavuz - sound assistant: Turkey (uncredited)

Ryan Young - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jan Pascale

选角导演 Casting

Lora Kennedy

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Trish Almeida - key hair stylist

Barbara Augustus - key makeup artist (as Barbara Augustus-Johnson)

Kate Biscoe - makeup department head

Laurel Kelly - hair stylist

Jamie Kelman - prosthetic designer / prosthetic makeup artist

Ebru Kiziltan - makeup artist: Turkey

Cathrine A. Marcotte - assistant hair department head (as Catherine A. Marcotte)

Kelvin R. Trahan - hair department head

Gigi Williams - assistant makeup department head

Donna J. Anderson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Aurora Bergere - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

George Black - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Belinda Bryant - makeup artist (uncredited)

Rhonda Ann Burns - hair stylist (uncredited)

Kimberly Carlson - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Amanda Carroll - makeup artist (uncredited)

Erdinc Celik - hair stylist: Turkey (uncredited)

John Damiani - additional makeup (uncredited)

Carol S. Federman - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Sahin Gul - hair stylist: Turkey (uncredited)

Cynthia Hernandez - makeup artist (uncredited)

Joe Matke - hair stylist (uncredited)

Cheryl Ann Nick - makeup artist (uncredited)

Rhonda O'Neal - hair stylist (uncredited)

Deborah Rutherford - makeup artist (uncredited)

Don Rutherford - makeup artist (uncredited)

Judy Staats - makeup artist (uncredited)

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)