影片首页 
23 个视频 
786 张图片 
409 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
212 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 
莎朗·卡特

莎朗·卡特

Kate / Agent 13

 
佩吉·卡特

佩吉·卡特

Peggy Carter

 

布洛克-朗姆洛/叉骨

Brock Rumlow

 

西特维尔特工

Jasper Sitwell (as Maximiliano Hernandez)

 

阿尼姆·佐拉

Dr. Arnim Zola

 

乔治·巴曹克

Georges Batroc

 

红女巫(彩蛋)

Wanda Maximoff (uncredited)

 

快银(彩蛋)

Pietro Maximoff (uncredited)

 

Jack Rollins

 

Smithsonian Guard

 

Councilwoman Hawley

 

Councilman Rockwell

 

Councilman Yen

 

Senator Stern

 

French Radio Pirate

 

Charlie Weapons Tech

 

Councilman Singh

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Virtual DC Cop (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian / Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Security (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian / Businessman (uncredited)

 

Com Tech #2

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Quinjet Pilot (uncredited)

 

Museum Kid (uncredited)

 

Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Mall Guest (uncredited)

 

WW2 Russian Soldier (uncredited)

 

Guest Services Volunteer (uncredited)

 

Museum Patron (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

Street Dealer (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

Politician (uncredited)

 

DC Business Woman (uncredited)

 

Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

DC Cop (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor / Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

DC Business Woman (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Employee (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Museum-Employee Supervisor (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

DC Construction Worker / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

French Pirate #1

 

Charlie XO

 

Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

Military Veteran (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Tech (uncredited)

 

Military Veteran (uncredited)

 

Lead SHIELD Pilot

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

25th Floor Strike Agent

 

Virtual Repelling Strike Force Agent (uncredited)

 

Mall Shopper / Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Security (uncredited)

 

Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Security Guard (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

CIA Recruit (uncredited)

 

National Mall Jogger (uncredited)

 

DC Cop / Driver (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Apple Store Shopper (uncredited)

 

Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Boy in Captain America Suit (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Capitol Hill Police

 

Baseball Coach (uncredited)

 

Husband (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

Capitol Hill Police

 

Patron (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Secretary of Defense (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

DC Professional (uncredited)

 

DC Driver (uncredited)

 

French Pirate #2

 

Engine Pirate

 

Skinny Steve

 

Specialist Cameron Klein

 

Launch Tech #2

 

SHIELD Interrogator #1

 

SHIELD Interrogator #2

 

Scientist #1

 

Scientist #2

 

Apple Employee (as D C Pierson)

 

Com Tech #1

 

Renata

 

Garcia

 

SHIELD Tech

 

Senior SHIELD Agent

 

SHIELD Agent

 

Strike SGT. #1

 

Strike Agent

 

Strike Agent

 

Strike Agent

 

Strike Agent

 

Scudder

 

Human Resources Executive

 

Doctor

 

Lead EMT

 

CIA Instructor

 

FBI Agent

 

FBI Agent

 

Committee Member

 

Little Boy in the Smithsonian

 

Fury Car (voice)

 

SHIELD Computer (voice)

 

The Smithsonian Narrator (voice)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

French Pirate (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

Museum Staff (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Museum Guest (uncredited)

 

Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

1940's Soldier (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

Dr. Fine (as Gozie Agbo)

 

Strike SGT. #2 (as Griffin M. Allen)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Guard (uncredited)

 

Armed Guard (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Strike Force Member (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Baseball Player (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Flight Deck crew (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Surgeon (uncredited)

 

Sergeant Duffy (ADR) (uncredited)

 

DC Commuter (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Museum Vistor (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Tech Agent (uncredited)

 

ER Nurse (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Dr. List (uncredited)

 

Stabbing Vagrant (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Visitor (uncredited)

 

Military Veteran (uncredited)

 

Victim (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Guard (uncredited)

 

Strike Force Agent (uncredited)

 

DC Businessman (uncredited)

 

ER Nurse (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Security Guard (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Strike Agent / Driver (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Tech Agent (uncredited)

 

Man with Captain America shirt (uncredited)

 

SWAT Member (uncredited)

 

Quinjet Pilot (uncredited)

 

Hostage (uncredited)

 

Colonel (uncredited)

 

Apple Employee (uncredited)

 

DC Cop (uncredited)

 

DC Professional (uncredited)

 

Museum Security Guard (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent / Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Sound Guy (uncredited)

 

Kid at the museum (uncredited)

 

Museum Patron (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Committee General (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

DC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

SHIELD Agent (uncredited)

 

Mall pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Riley (uncredited)

 

SAG Vehicle Driver (uncredited)

 

Mall Patron (uncredited)

 

French Pirate / SHIELD Strike Agent (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

Hydra Soldier (uncredited)

 

Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Diplomat (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

 

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克里斯托弗·马库斯 Christopher Markus - (screenplay by) &

斯蒂芬·麦克菲利 Stephen McFeely - (screenplay by)

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (characters: Steve Rogers/Captain America, Nicholas "Nick" Fury, Margaret "Peggy" Carter, Sharon Carter/Agent 13, Arnim Zola, Jasper Sitwell, Pietro Maximoff & Wanda Maximoff) (uncredited)

乔·西蒙 Joe Simon - (based on the Marvel comic by) and

艾德·布鲁贝克 Ed Brubaker - (story "The Winter Soldier") (uncredited) &

Steve Epting - (story "The Winter Soldier") (uncredited) and

Michael Lark - (story "The Winter Soldier") (uncredited)

Gene Colan - (character: Sam Wilson/Falcon) (uncredited)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (characters: Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow, Sam Wilson/Falcon, Nicholas "Nick" Fury, Margaret "Peggy" Carter, Sharon Carter/Agent 13, Jasper Sitwell, Pietro Maximoff & Wanda Maximoff) (uncredited)

Brian Bendis - (character: Maria Hill) (uncredited)

唐·赫克 Don Heck - (character: Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow) (uncredited)

Kieron Dwyer - (character: Brock Rumlow) (uncredited)

Don Rico - (character: Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow) (uncredited)

Bob Harras - (character: Alexander Pierce) (uncredited)

Dick Ayers - (character: Sharon Carter/Agent 13) (uncredited)

David Finch - (character: Maria Hill) (uncredited)

Mark Gruenwald - (character: Brock Rumlow) (uncredited)

Paul Neary - (character: Alexander Pierce) (uncredited)

Howard Purcell - (character: Jasper Sitwell) (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

阿兰·芬恩 Alan Fine - executive producer

Michael Grillo - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Nate Moore - co-producer

Mitchell Bell - associate producer (as Mitch Bell)

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

特伦特·欧派洛克 Trent Opaloch - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

亨利·杰克曼 Henry Jackman - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Peter Wenham

美术设计 Art Direction by

比特·弗洛狄格 Beat Frutiger

Kevin Ishioka

Tom Valentine - supervising art director

Steve Christensen - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey E. Baumann - second unit

Vincent Cirelli - senior visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - ILM

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T (uncredited)

丹·迪利奥 Dan Deleeuw

David Casey - The Embassy

Alessandro Cioffi - Trixter

Florian Gellinger - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Stéphan Kosinski - Logan (as Stephan Kosinski)

Peter G. Travers - Sony Pictures Imageworks

Edson Williams - Lola VFX

Matthew Crnich - co-visual effects supervisor: Sarofsky

John Filipkowski - co-visual effects supervisor: Sarofsky

Bryan Grill - Scanline VFX

Votch Levi - Whiskytree

Aleksandar Vishemirski - (uncredited)

Danielle Plantec - additional visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX

Stephan Trojansky - additional visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

布莱恩·加利根 Brian Galligan - second second assistant director

Greg Hale - second assistant director (as Gregory Hale)

Spiro Razatos - second unit director

Nick Satriano - first assistant director: second unit

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

James Currier - second second assistant director: second unit

Walter E. Myal - additional second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Douglas Plasse - first assistant director: second unit (as Doug Plasse)

Katie Pruitt - additional second assistant director

布莱恩·雷利亚 Brian Relyea - second assistant director (as Brian F. Relyea)

Nicholas Hiles - additional second assistant director: Cleveland

Douglas M. Jones - additional second assistant director: Washington D.C. (as Doug Jones)

Jayson Merrill - second assistant director: second unit

乔斯·韦登 Joss Whedon - director: mid-credit sequence (uncredited)

Murphy Occhino - second second assistant director: Washington D.C.

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound effects editor

Roberto Domínguez - foley mixer (uncredited)

James Austin - engineering services (as Jim Austin)

Christopher Barnett - dialogue editor

Jeremy Bowker - sound effects editor

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Nikita Budash - sound editor (uncredited)

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Sean England - foley artist

Kevin Faber - sound utility (uncredited)

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist

Ken Fischer - sound effects editor

Doug Ford - engineering services

Kim Foscato - dialogue editor

Ryan J. Frias - digital editorial support

Jamie Gambell - sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Nia Hansen - sound design assistant (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited)

Peter Hansen - audio engineer (uncredited)

Matthew Hartman - dialogue editor (as Matt Hartman)

Petur Hliddal - sound mixer

David C. Hughes - sound designer

Richard Hymns - sound effects editor

Randall L. Johnson - boom operator (as Randy Johnson)

Tom Johnson - re-recording sound mixer

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Scott Levine - digital editorial support

Josh Lowden - vp & general manager: Skywalker

Shannon Mills - supervising sound editor

Steve Morris - head of engineering: Skywalker

Al Nelson - sound designer

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jonathan Null - head of production: Skywalker (as Jon Null)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer (uncredited)

Steve Orlando - supervising assistant editor

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Juan Peralta - re-recording sound mixer

Greg J. Peterson - foley recordist (as Greg Peterson)

Michael Piotrowski - sound mixer: additional photography (uncredited)

Jacob Riehle - sound effects recordist

Ronald G. Roumas - recordist

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - additional re-recording mixer

Steve Schatz - re-recording mix technician

Dee Selby - foley editor

John Sheridan - sound mixer: additional photography (uncredited)

Tula Snoeck - second boom/utility

Lora Tucci - adr recordist (uncredited)

Corey Tyler - foley mixer

Stephen Urata - assistant re-recording mixer

Gunnar Ted Walter - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Giulio Wehrli - adr re-recordist (uncredited)

Ben Wienert - sound utility: second unit (uncredited)

Bonnie Wild - assistant re-recording mixer

Steve Guercio - epk sound mixer (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial support

John W. DeMarco - second boom/utility: Cleveland

Paul Flinton - sound utility: Washington D.C. (as Paul E. Flinton)

Doc Kane - adr mixer

John Milo Train - sound effects recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

莱斯利·A·珀普 Leslie A. Pope - (as Leslie A. Pope)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jacquelyn Adamson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Nicole Sortillon Amos - assistant department head makeup (as Nicole Sortillon)

Emily Anderson - lab tech

Louisa V. Anthony - hair stylist: Cleveland

Allan A. Apone - makeup department head (as Allan Apone)

Elena Arroy - makeup artist (uncredited)

Pierce Austin - hair stylist: Anthony Mackie (uncredited)

Jeri Baker - hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Gina W. Bateman - makeup artist: Washington D.C. (as Gina Bateman)

Gregory Bazemore - hair stylist: Washington D.C. (as Greg Bazemore)

Lydia Bensimmon - hair stylist: Washington D.C. (as Lydia Benaim)

Kristin Berge - assistant hair department head / hair stylist: Mr. Evans

Christopher Bergschneider - mannequin tech (as Chris Bergschneider)

Sherri Bramlett - hair stylist: Washington D.C.

Barbara Cantu - hair stylist

Sheila Cyphers-Leake - hair department head: second unit

Grace Czarny - makeup artist: Cleveland

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell - makeup artist: Washington D.C. (as Lorraine Boushell)

Brittany Dietrich - lab tech

Doug Fairall - makeup artist: Cleveland

Carol S. Federman - makeup artist: Washington D.C. (as Carol Federman)

Katrina Francis - makeup artist: Cleveland (as Kat Francis)

Camille Friend - hair department head

Kevin Haney - lead sculptor/designer

Valerie Jackson - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Nancy Keslar - hair stylist: Cleveland

Fay Kiawakis - lab technician (as Fay Kiawakis)

Bob Kretschmer - wig maker

Thirati Kulyingwattanavit - transfer silicone tech (as Thirati Kulingwattanavit)

Dennis Liddiard - key makeup artist: second unit

Deborah Lilly - hair stylist: Cleveland (as Deborah R. Lilly)

Brad Look - makeup department head: second unit (as Bradley M. Look)

Veronica Lorenz - makeup artist (uncredited)

Molly Porter - lab tech

Scott H. Reeder - hair stylist: Cleveland

Lisa Rocco - key makeup artist

Keith Sayer - makeup artist (uncredited)

Yvette Stone - key hair stylist: second unit

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Robert Wilson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Sheila Mia Seifi - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Bob Smithson - contact lens technician: make-up test (uncredited)

Jay Ferrara - hair stylist