影片首页 
13 个视频 
92 张图片 
130 位演职员 
709 条影评 
21 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Marty

 

Billy

 

Hans

 

Charlie

 

 

Kaya

 

Sharice

 

Angela

 

First Cop (as Ronnie Blevins)

 

Al

 

The Butcher

 

Killer (as James Hebert)

 

Doctor (uncredited)

 

Zachariah

 

Dennis

 

Paulo

 

Young Zachariah

 

Blonde Lady

 

Tommy's Mother (uncredited)

 

Hispanic Guy

 

Maggie

 

The Hippy

 

The Hooker

 

Vietnamese Priest

 

Crime Scene Tech (uncredited)

 

Receptionist (uncredited)

 

Judge (uncredited)

 

Barman

 

Fellow Monk

 

Catholic Priest

 

Corporal Nobel (uncredited)

 

Irish Priest (uncredited)

 

Monk (uncredited)

 

Girl (uncredited)

 

Dog Trainer Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Vietnamese Rider (uncredited)

 

Patron at Bar (uncredited)

 

Hero Serviceman (uncredited)

 

Diner Patron (uncredited)

 

Mafia Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

 

Bonny

 

Cellmate

 

Tommy

 

Man in Hat

 

Larry

 

Myra

 

ER Doctor (uncredited)

 

Missing Dog (uncredited)

 

Guy at Park (uncredited)

 

Warehouse dog (uncredited)

 

Warehouse dog (uncredited)

 

Warehouse dog (uncredited)

 

Judge (uncredited)

 

Warehouse Dog (uncredited)

 

Vietnamese Onlooker (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

马丁·麦克唐纳 Martin McDonagh - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Betsy Danbury - co-producer

格雷汉姆·布罗德本特 Graham Broadbent - producer

Peter Czernin - producer

马丁·麦克唐纳 Martin McDonagh - producer

泰莎·罗斯 Tessa Ross - executive producer

Sarah Harvey - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

本·戴维斯 Ben Davis - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Lisa Gunning

原创音乐 Original Music

卡特·布尔维尔 Carter Burwell

艺术指导 Production Designer

大卫·瓦斯科 David Wasco

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Dexter - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

卡伦·派奇 Karen Patch

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Rob Hodgson - (uncredited)

Uel Hormann - Method Studios

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Peter Kohn - first assistant director

Heather Anderson - second second assistant director

Paula Case - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Chris Burdon - re-recording mixer

Chris Cooper - sound utility

Doug Cooper - re-recording mixer

Julia Jones - sound mix assistant (as Julia Kausch)

Tomas Krantz - foley recordist

Richard Lovell - sound mix technician

Christer Melén - sound effects editor

Ulf Olausson - foley artist

Geoffrey Patterson - sound mixer

Michael Primmer - boom operator

David Raymond - boom operator

John Steele - sound mix engineer

Joakim Sundström - supervising sound editor

Paul Wrightson - adr editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer (uncredited)

James Hyde - adr recordist (uncredited)

Robert Karlsson - dolby sound consultant (uncredited)

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer (uncredited)

Felix Rost - adr recordist (uncredited)

Ric Schnupp - adr recordist (uncredited)

Rabb Whitehead - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

珊迪·雷诺斯-瓦斯科 Sandy Reynolds-Wasco - (as Sandy Wasco)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jaremy Aiello - special makeup effects sculptor

Howard Berger - special makeup effects

Norman Cabrera - special makeup effects sculptor

Regina Castruita - assistant coordinator: KNB EFX

Deborah La Mia Denaver - department head makeup artist (as Deborah Lamia Denaver)

Alex Diaz - special makeup effects fabricator/art department

Jeff Edwards - special makeup effects mechanical

Bonni Flowers - key makeup artist

Dave Grasso - special makeup effects sculptor (as Dave Grasso)

Beth Hathaway - special makeup effects fabricator/art department

Brian Hillard - special makeup effects moldmaker

Grady Holder - special makeup effects moldmaker

Carey Jones - special makeup effects project supervisor

Derek Krout - special makeup effects fabricator/art department

Jim Leonard - special makeup effects moldmaker (as Jim Leonard)

Pauletta O. Lewis - co-department head hair stylist (as Pauletta Lewis-Irwin)

Nick Marra - special makeup effects sculptor

Richard Maybery - special makeup effects fabricator/art department (as Rich Mayberry)

Bill Myer - co-makeup department head

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero - special makeup effects

Douglas Noe - special makeup effects artist

Veronica Owens - coordinator: KNB EFX

Christina Prestia - special makeup effects fabricator/art department

Dirk Rogers - special makeup effects fabricator/art department

Michael Ross - special makeup effects moldmaker (as Mike Ross)

Nancy Tong - co-department head hair stylist (as Nanxy Tong-Heater)

Kevin Wasner - special makeup effects sculptor

John Wheaton - special makeup effects designer

Gary Archer - dental technician (uncredited)

Lee Gren - graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (uncredited)

Dean Jones - makeup artist (uncredited)

Steve Katz - foam department (uncredited)

Lauren Kress - personal hair artist (uncredited)

Travis Pates - makeup artist (uncredited)

Isabella Wiley - makeup artist (uncredited)