梦之安魂曲 演职员表 – Mtime时光网
 影片首页 
0 个视频 
82 张图片 
158 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
12 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Sara Goldfarb

 

Harry Goldfarb

 

Marion Silver

 

 

Tyrone C. Love

 

Southern Doctor

 

Tappy Tibbons

 

Ada

 

Rae

 

Mrs. Pearlman

 

Mrs. Scarlini

 

Mrs. Miles

 

Mr. Rabinowitz

 

Donut Cop (as Mike Kaycheck)

 

Corn Dog Stand Boss

 

Lyle Russel

 

Mailman

 

Arnold The Shrink

 

Nurse Mall

 

Dr. Pill

 

King Neptune

 

Alice

 

Young Tyrone

 

Tyrone's Mother

 

Brody

 

Brody's Henchman Victor

 

Voice of Jailer (voice)

 

First AD

 

Newspaper Man on Train

 

Space Oddity

 

Malin & Block Secretary

 

Malin & Block Office Woman

 

Paramedic Greenhill

 

Dr. Spencer

 

Big Tim

 

Ward Attendant Seto (as Shaun O'Hagen)

 

Ward Attendant Penn

 

Court Doctor

 

Prison Guard

 

E.R. Doctor

 

ECT Technician

 

Big Tim Party Girl

 

Big Tim Party Girl

 

Big Tim Party Girl

 

Big Tim Party Girl

 

Uncle Hank

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Party Animal

 

Laughing Guard

 

Malin & Block Executive (uncredited)

 

Sal the Geep (as Peter Howard)

 

Angelic Nurse (as Liana Pai)

 

Visitor (uncredited)

 

Mrs. Ovadia

 

Drug Dealer (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

Ben Barenholtz - co-executive producer

比尤·弗林 Beau Flynn - executive producer

斯科特·富兰克林 Scott Franklin - co-producer

Ann Ruark - line producer

Stefan Simchowitz - executive producer

Randy Simon - co-producer

Jonah Smith - co-producer

Scott Vogel - co-producer

Eric Watson - producer

尼克·维切斯勒 Nick Wechsler - executive producer

Palmer West - producer

摄影 Cinematography

马修·利巴提克 Matthew Libatique - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Jay Rabinowitz

原创音乐 Original Music

克林特·曼塞尔 Clint Mansell

艺术指导 Production Designer

James Chinlund - Space Oddity

美术设计 Art Direction by

Judy Rhee

服装设计 Costume Design by

Laura Jean Shannon

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Timothy Bird - first assistant director

Lucia Burns - second second assistant director

Chip Signore - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Steve Baine - foley artist (as Steve Bain)

Stephen Barden - dialogue editor

Christopher Barnett - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: engineering services (as Chris Barnett)

Dave Barraza - sound consultant: Dolby

Chris Barron - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital transfer (as Christopher Barron)

Christian Boatsman - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital audio technician

Tim Burby - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital transfer

John Countryman - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital transfer

Lee de Lang - first assistant sound editor (as Lee De Lang)

Brian Emrich - sound designer

Nelson Ferreira - adr editor / supervising sound editor

Adrian Gauslin - adr recordist

Jonathan Greber - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital transfer

Rose Gregoris - second assistant sound editor

Gina Gyles - foley assistant

Craig Henighan - Sound Effects Design & Editing: SOUND DOGS TORONTO

David Hunter - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital editorial services

Ken Ishii - sound mixer

Tom Johnson - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Jason Kaplan - adr recordist (as Jason Caplan)

Peter Kelly - foley mixer

Bob Lacivita - adr recordist

Sean Landeros - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: machine room operator

Mark Lindow - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: mix technician or machine room operator (as Mark Lidow)

Anna Malkin - foley assistant

Ron Malligers - foley mixer (as Ron Mellegers)

John Naslen - adr recordist

Tim O'Connell - foley mixer

Jeff Pullman - stand-by sound mixer

Jill Purdy - dialogue editor

Laurie Regan - adr recordist

Eddie Reyes - sound effects dubbing: Tappy Tibbons Show

Nathan Robitaille - assistant sound editor

Stephen Roque - second assistant sound editor

Ronald G. Roumas - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: re-recordist

Gino Russo - sound effects dubbing: Tappy Tibbons Show

Tony Sereno - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Andrew Tay - foley mixer

John Taylor - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: engineering services

John Torrijos - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: video services

Christian von Burkleo - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: video services (as Christian Von Burkleo)

Karl Wasserman - boom operator (as Karl G.E. Wasserman)

Rebecca Wright - foley assistant

Brad Zoern - foley mixer

Colin O'Neill - Skywalker Sound Technical Staff: digital audio technician (uncredited)

Brandon Proctor - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ondine Karady

选角导演 Casting

Ann Goulder

Anne McCarthy

Mary Vernieu

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Judy Chin - key makeup artist

Marjorie Durand - assistant makeup artist

Vincent J. Guastini - special makeup and prosthetic effects

Quentin Harris - key hair stylist

Paul Huntley - wigs: Sara Goldfarb

Paul LeBlanc - hair designer: Ms. Burstyn (as Paul Le Blanc)

Joe Macchia - chief lab technician: Vincent J. Guastini

Michael Marino - additional makeup effects artist: Vincent J. Guastini (as Mike Marino) / additional sculptor: Vincent J. Guastini (as Mike Marino)

Charles McKenna - assistant hair stylist

Vincent Schicchi - fabricator: Vincent J. Guastini (as Vincent T. Schicchi)

Brian Sheratt - additional hair stylist

Mia Thoen - additional assistant makeup artist

Louie Zakarian - key artist: Vincent J. Guastini / makeup effects coordinator: Vincent J. Guastini