影片首页 
38 个视频 
315 张图片 
430 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
183 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
冉阿让

冉阿让

Jean Valjean

 
贾维尔(沙威)

贾维尔(沙威)

Javert

 
芳汀

芳汀

Fantine

 
珂赛特

珂赛特

Cosette

 
马瑞斯

马瑞斯

Marius

 
德纳迪埃

德纳迪埃

Thénardier

 
德纳迪埃妻子

德纳迪埃妻子

Madame Thénardier

 
艾潘妮

艾潘妮

Éponine

 
安卓拉

安卓拉

Enjolras

 

格朗泰尔

Grantaire

 

 
幼年珂赛特

幼年珂赛特

Young Cosette

 
加夫罗契

加夫罗契

Gavroche

 

主教

Bishop

 

Overseer

 

Convict 1

 

Convict 2

 

Convict 3 (as David Hawley)

 

Convict 4

 

Convict 5

 

Mairie Officer

 

Innkeeper

 

Jailer

 

Madame Baptistine

 

Madame Magloire

 

Constable 1

 

Constable 2

 

Fauchelevent

 

Foreman

 

Factory Woman 1

 

Factory Woman 2

 

Factory Woman 3

 

Factory Woman 4

 

Factory Woman 5

 

Factory Woman 6

 

Factory Woman 7

 

Factory Woman 8

 

Factory Woman 9 (as Cathy Breeze)

 

Factory Onlooker

 

Bamatabois

 

Brevet

 

Cochepaille

 

Bamatabois' Valet

 

Hair Crone

 

Pimp

 

Sailor 1

 

Sailor 2

 

Sailor 3

 

Toothman

 

Whore 1

 

Whore 2

 

Whore 3

 

Head Whore

 

Client

 

Pawn Broker

 

Organ Grinder

 

Magistrate

 

Champmathieu

 

Nursing Sister

 

Babet

 

Brujon

 

Claquesous

 

Montparnasse

 

Young Éponine (as Natalya Wallace)

 

Customer 1

 

Customer 2

 

Baby

 

Tall Customer

 

Portly Customer

 

Handsome Soldier 1

 

Handsome Soldier 2

 

Father Christmas 1

 

Father Christmas 2

 

Inn Whore 1

 

Inn Whore 2

 

Mother Whore

 

Gillenormand

 

Citizen

 

Citizen

 

Gavroche's Urchin

 

Gavroche's Urchin

 

Gavroche's Urchin

 

Gavroche's Urchin

 

Beggar 1

 

Beggar 2 (as Jacqueline Dankworth)

 

Beggar 3

 

Beggar 4

 

Duc De Raguse

 

Combeferre

 

Courfeyrac

 

Feuilly

 

Joly

 

Lesgles

 

Prouvaire

 

Madame Huchloup

 

Army Officer

 

Turning Woman 1

 

Turning Woman 2

 

Turning Woman 3

 

Turning Woman 4

 

Turning Woman 5

 

Turning Woman 6

 

Turning Woman 8

 

Majordomo

 

Father Mabeuf (as Mike Sarne)

 

Café Barmaid

 

Mother (uncredited)

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble Factory Woman

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies' / Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House' (as Kerry Ellis)

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar (as Phil Philmar)

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Paris Beggar

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student (as Jonathan D. Dudley)

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student (as Stevee Ross-Davies)

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Turning Woman

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer (as Vanessa Leagh-Hicks)

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Person at Inn (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

French Grenadier (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Cart Driver in Tavern (uncredited)

 

Barricade Protester (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

Inn Customer / Groom (uncredited)

 

Policeman (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

French Grenadier (uncredited)

 

Citizen (uncredited)

 

Camp Customer (uncredited)

 

Revolutionary / Soldier (uncredited)

 

Drum Major (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Turning Girl (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Chorus Beggar (uncredited)

 

Convict in Courtroom (uncredited)

 

Wealthy Gentleman Court Room (uncredited)

 

Soldier Drummer (uncredited)

 

Revolutionary Student (uncredited)

 

Factory Worker (uncredited)

 

Creamery Shop Owner (uncredited)

 

Upper Class Gentleman (uncredited)

 

Policeman (uncredited)

 

Marius' Doctor (uncredited)

 

Factory Foreman (uncredited)

 

Soldier Drummer (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Disapproving Factory Woman (uncredited)

 

Ensemble 'Look Down' (uncredited)

 

Singer (uncredited)

 

Parisian (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

French Grenadier / Undercover Policeman (uncredited)

 

Lovely Lady (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Bahorel

 

Ensemble 'At the End of the Day'

 

Ensemble 'Master of the House'

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Student

 

Ensemble Wedding Dancer

 

Turning Woman 7

 

Ensemble 'Lovely Ladies'

 

Ensemble Student (as Matt Seadon Young)

 

Lovely Lady (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Parisian (uncredited)

 

French Grenadier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Tavern Drinker (uncredited)

 

Protestor (uncredited)

 

Student / Ensemble (uncredited)

 

Upper Class Protester (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Parisian (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Constable No 3 (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Constable No 4 (uncredited)

 

Nun (uncredited)

 

Sergeant (uncredited)

 

Beggar (uncredited)

 

Pub Passerby (uncredited)

 

Chorus Beggar (uncredited)

 

Condemned Convict (uncredited)

 

Gavroche Urchin 5 (uncredited)

 

Azelma (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

克劳德-米歇尔·勋伯格 Claude-Michel Schönberg - (stage musical "Les Misérables")

阿兰·布比尔 Alain Boublil - (stage musical "Les Misérables") and

维克多·雨果 Victor Hugo - (novel)

赫伯特·克罗采 Herbert Kretzmer - (screenplay)

威廉姆·尼克尔森 William Nicholson - (screenplay) &

制作人 Produced by

Bernard Bellew - co-producer

Raphaël Benoliel - co-producer: France

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - producer

莉莎·蔡辛 Liza Chasin - executive producer

艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer

Debra Hayward - producer

卡梅隆·麦金托什 Cameron Mackintosh - producer

Angela Morrison - executive producer

Thomas Schönberg - associate producer

Francesca Budd - associate producer

F. Richard Pappas - executive producer

Nicholas Allot - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼·科恩 Danny Cohen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

克里斯·狄更斯 Chris Dickens

Melanie Oliver - (as Melanie Ann Oliver)

艺术指导 Production Designer

伊芙·斯图尔特 Eve Stewart

美术设计 Art Direction by

Grant Armstrong - supervising art director

Gary Jopling

Hannah Moseley - (as Hannah Santeugini)

Su Whitaker - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

帕科·德尔加多 Paco Delgado

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Bain

John Lockwood - Utopia

Sean Mathiesen - co-visual effects supervisor

Nathan McGuinness - Singapore, Double Negative

Steve Street - Utopia

莎拉·班尼特 Sara Bennett - The Mill

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Dan Channing-Williams - second second assistant director

Mark Cockren - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Sekani Doram - assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Ben Howarth - first assistant director

Bryn Lawrence - crowd second assistant director

Arif Maruthiyil - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Ben Quirk - crowd third assistant director

沃恩·斯蒂恩 Vaughn Stein - third assistant director: prep (uncredited)

Harriet Worth - second assistant director

Adrian Sarple - ensemble second assistant director

Gayle Dickie - third assistant director

Mark Gillespie - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Mark Appleby - adr mixer

Craig Berkey - sound effects editor

Paul Bliven - dialog editor additional material commentary uncredited

Paul Conway - adr editor

Duncan Craig - sound trainee

Robert Edwards - adr mixer (as Rob Edwards)

Arthur Fenn - key first assistant sound

Samir Foco - sound effects editor

James Gibb - second assistant sound

Dominic Gibbs - sound effects editor

Nick Gillett - location foley boom operator

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Tim Hands - dialogue and adr supervisor

Sue Harding - foley artist: UK

Alistair Hawkins - sound effects editor

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Stefan Henrix - co-supervising sound editor

Simon Hill - mix technician

Rob Humpage - adr recordist: crowd

Robin Johnson - first assistant sound

Nick Kray - adr mixer

Billy Mahoney - foley recordist: UK

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Keith Partridge - foley recordist: UK

Mark Paterson - re-recording mixer

Kevin Penney - supervising foley editor

Carolynne Philpott - post-production audio / sound facility producer

Jay Price - assistant dialogue editor

Chris Quested - consultant: Dolby (as Christopher Quested)

Jamie Roden - sound

Andrew Rowe - sound and music assistant

Johnathan Rush - mix technician

Paul Schwartz - music sound maintenance

John Simpson - foley artist: Australia

Alastair Sirkett - dialogue editor

Matthew Skelding - dialogue editor

Peter D. Smith - foley recordist: Australia (as Peter Smith)

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer

Nigel Stone - sound effects editor

Jason Swanscott - foley artist: UK

David Turner - sound facility director

Lee Walpole - supervising sound editor

John Warhurst - supervising sound editor

Tim White - location foley recordist

Fredrick Cuevas - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Simon Diggins - adr recordist (uncredited)

Henry Dobson - dubbing supervisor (international versions) (uncredited)

Luis Fernandez Garcia - additional mix tech (uncredited)

Nick Foley - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jeannine Guenther - ADR mixer (uncredited)

Stuart Hilliker - additional sound re-recording mixer (uncredited)

James Hyde - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jon Krupp - sound: trailer (uncredited)

Reagan Mendoza - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Emmet O'Donnell - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer (uncredited)

Danial Shimiaei - Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer (uncredited)

Andrew Stirk - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Anna Lynch-Robinson

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lucy Allen - hair and makeup trainee: BBC Skillset

Helen Barrett - hair stylist / makeup artist

Jessica Brooks - makeup artist: crowd

Nicola Buck - crowd hair and makeup artist (as Nik Buck)

Karen Cohen - hair stylist / makeup artist

Rebecca Cole - hair stylist / makeup artist

Sharon Colley - crowd hair and makeup artist

Carolyn Cousins - crowd hair and makeup artist

Julie Dartnell - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lizzie Davies - crowd hair & makeup trainee

Charmaine Fuller - crowd hair and makeup artist

Paul Gooch - hair stylist / makeup artist

Sarah Grispo - hair stylist / makeup artist

Sarah Hamilton - hair and makeup trainee

Carmel Jackson - hair stylist / makeup artist

Julie Kendrick - crowd hair and makeup artist

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics makeup supervisor

Nuria Mbomio - crowd makeup/hair artist

Lois McIntosh - crowd hair and makeup artist

Kirsty Mcqueen - crowd hair and makeup trainee

Laura Morse - crowd hair and makeup artist

Nikita Rae - crowd hair and makeup artist

Emma Scott - crowd hair and makeup artist

Jan Sewell - hair stylist / makeup artist

Maralyn Sherman - crowd hair and makeup artist

Julia Vernon - crowd hair and makeup supervisor

Jane Walker - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lisa Westcott - hair designer / makeup designer

Georgie Whittle - crowd hair and makeup trainee (as Georgina Whittle)

Jacqueline Bhavnani - hair & make up artist: daily (uncredited)

Michael Byrne - prosthetics technician (uncredited)

Steven Byrne - prosthetics technician (uncredited)

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture (uncredited)

Audrey Doyle - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kathryn Fa - crowd hairdresser (uncredited)

Patt Foad - crowd makeup junior: dailies (uncredited)

Soleil Jackson - crowd hair & makeup junior (uncredited)

Angela Kiely - junior makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Uxue Laguardia - makeup and hair artist: crowd (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Sally Miura - make up trainee (uncredited)

Alice Moore - hair and makeup trainee (uncredited)

Andrew Simonin - crowd hairdresser (uncredited)

Malwina Suwinska - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sinead Sweeney - contact lens technician (uncredited)

Simon Taylor - prosthetic technician (uncredited)

Victoria Warrington - contact lens technician (uncredited)