影片首页 
1 个视频 
392 张图片 
231 位演职员 
801 条影评 
30 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Ethan Hunt

 

Owen Davian

 

Julia

 

Declan

 

 

Luther

 

Musgrave

 

Lindsey Farris

 

Zhen

 

Benji

 

Theodore Brassel

 

Brownway

 

Davian's Translator

 

Davian's Bodyguard

 

Julia's Kidnapper

 

Beth

 

Rachael

 

Ken

 

Julia's Mother

 

Kevin

 

Annie

 

Ellie

 

Melissa

 

Ashley

 

Rick

 

Party Goer

 

Party Goer

 

Party Goer

 

Minister

 

Lindsey's Mother

 

Lindsey's Father

 

Jim

 

Hospital Chaplain

 

Nurse Sally

 

Roadblock Driver

 

Roadblock Driver

 

Vatican Video Room Guard

 

Greeting Priest

 

Vatican Gate Guard

 

Vatican Gate Guard

 

Monsignore

 

Hospital Employee (as Michael Kehoe)

 

IMF Agent

 

IMF Agent Pete (as Jose Zuniga)

 

IMF Head of Security

 

Airline Worker

 

Janitor

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Gravesite Overseer (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Shanghai Game Player (uncredited)

 

Airline Passenger (uncredited)

 

IMF Investigator (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler (uncredited)

 

7-Eleven Guy (uncredited)

 

Armed IMF Agent (uncredited)

 

Woman Shot on the Bridge (uncredited)

 

Driver on Bridge (uncredited)

 

IMF Council (uncredited)

 

Assistant (uncredited)

 

Woman at Party (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Doctor (uncredited)

 

Torturer (uncredited)

 

IMF Agent (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

Bridge Driver (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

IMF / Mailroom Worker (uncredited)

 

Shanghai Woman (uncredited)

 

Vatican Security (uncredited)

 

Customer (uncredited)

 

Thug (uncredited)

 

IMF Officer

 

Shanghai Woman (uncredited)

 

IMF Agent (uncredited)

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Voice (uncredited)

 

Chinese Guard at Hengshan Lu Building (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

艾里克斯·库兹曼 Alex Kurtzman - (written by) &

罗伯托·奥奇 Roberto Orci - (written by) &

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - (written by)

布鲁斯·盖勒 Bruce Geller - (television series)

制作人 Produced by

阿瑟·安德森 Arthur Anderson - co-producer

比尔·伯顿 Bill Borden - supervising producer

汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise - producer

韩三平 Sanping Han - executive producer: China

Tao Jiang - co-producer: China

Stratton Leopold - executive producer

Doming Shi - co-producer: China

Enzo Sisti - line producer: Italy

波拉·瓦格纳 Paula Wagner - producer

Guichun Wang - associate producer: China

杨步亭 Buting Yang - executive producer: China

赵海城 Haicheng Zhao - producer: China (as Zhao Haicheng)

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼尔·明德尔 Daniel Mindel - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino

艺术指导 Production Designer

Scott Chambliss

服装设计 Costume Design by

柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Blank - Blankscreen Productions

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - associate visual effects supervisor

罗杰·盖特 Roger Guyett

Edson Williams - Lola Visual Effects

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Velvet Andrews-Smith - additional second second assistant director

维克·阿姆斯特朗 Vic Armstrong - action unit director / second unit director

Brad Arnold - key second assistant director: second unit, China / second second assistant director: second unit

Inti Carboni - first assistant director: Italy

Jia Ji Cheng - second second assistant director: China

Thomas Coe - second second assistant director: Virginia (as T. Coe)

Fannie Dai Hong - second second assistant director: China

Mathew Dunne - first assistant director: action unit

Edoardo Ferretti - second second assistant director: Italy

Crystal Gong Chun - second assistant director: China

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

汤米·哈珀 Tommy Harper - first assistant director: additional photography (as Thomy Harper) / second assistant director (as Thomas Harper)

Richard Hughes - second second assistant director: action unit, China

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - second assistant director: action unit

廖益民 Lemon Liu - second assistant director: China (as Lemon Liu Yick Man)

刘静仪 Sylvia Liu - first assistant director: Shanghai

Jamie Marshall - first assistant director: Virginia / Washington D.C.

Nicola Marzano - second second assistant director: Italy

小格里高利·J·珀利克 Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - dga trainee (as Greg Pawlik)

Edoardo Maria Petti - second assistant director: Italy

Daniele Ramazzotti - third assistant director: Italy

Eric Schwab - second unit director: Germany

Luigi Spoletini - first assistant director: Italy

Valerio Stati - third assistant director: Italy

Eddie Thorne - second second assistant director: action unit, China

Silvia Vascellari - second second assistant director: Italy

Andrew Ward - second second assistant director: action unit (as Andrew M. Ward)

Wen Jie Yang - second second assistant director: China (as Bai Bai Yang Wen Jie)

Andreas Kassab - second assistant director: action unit Italy (uncredited)

Daniel Mattig - second assistant director: second unit, Germany (uncredited)

Gianluca Mangiasciutti - assistant director

大卫·沃特斯 David Waters - second assistant director: additional photography / second second assistant director (as David 'Muddy' Waters)

声音部门 Sound Department

Laura Harris Atkinson - dialogue editor

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

Steve Blazewick - sound utility

James Bolt - additional sound mixer

Paul Timothy Carden - adr editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Don Coufal - boom operator

Scott Curtis - supervising foley editor

Carmen Flores De Tanis - assistant sound editor

John Dunn - additional sound

Victor Ray Ennis - assistant sound editor

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist (as John Paul Fasal)

Ryan Ferro - boom operator (second unit)

Paul Flinchbaugh - assistant sound editor / digital audio assistant

Robin Harlan - foley artist

Matthew Harrison - foley editor

David Holmes - boom operator: second unit

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

Daniel S. Irwin - adr & dialogue editor

Bret Johns - additional audio

Kenneth L. Johnson - sound effects editor (as Kenneth Johnson)

Michael Kamper - sound effects editor

David Kudell - assistant adr editor

Susan Kurtz - dialog editor

Cecilia Lanzi - sound assistant: Italy

Linda Lew - foley editor

Anna MacKenzie - adr editor

Robert Maxfield - cable person

Jay Meagher - sound mixer: second unit

Sarah Monat - foley artist

Ronnie Morgan - assistant sound editor

William Munroe - boom operator: second unit

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

Mark Ormandy - sound recordist

Kurt Peterson - boom operator: second unit

Jeremy Pitts - foley editor

Paul D. Poduska - additional sound (as Paul Poduska)

Tobias Poppe - sound effects recordist

Alan Rankin - sound designer

Randy Singer - foley mixer

Thomas W. Small - supervising foley editor (as Thomas Small)

Matthew Sordello - sound

Beth Sterner - sound editor

Mark P. Stoeckinger - supervising sound editor (as Mark Stoeckinger)

Mike Szakmeister - dialogue editor (as Michael Szakmeister)

Matthew E. Taylor - sound effects recordist

Jon Title - sound effects editor

Susumu Tokunow - additional sound mixer

Jeff Wexler - production sound mixer

Ed White - production sound mixer: second unit

Kerry Dean Williams - adr supervisor

Eric Taylor Williamson - adr recordist

Scott Wolf - sound effects editor

Peter Zinda - sound editor

Vikram Biswas - post-production audio (uncredited)

Henry Dobson - dubbing supervisor (international versions) (uncredited)

Christopher Flick - foley editor (uncredited)

Craig Heath - sound recordist (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

T.C. Spriggs - sound editor (uncredited)

Michael J. White - commentary mixer (uncredited)

Josh Bower - boom operator: second unit

布景师 Set Decoration by

Karen Manthey

选角导演 Casting

April Webster

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Sheryl Blum - department head hair stylist

Michèle Burke - makeup designer (as Michele Burke) / makeup supervisor (as Michele Burke)

Barney Burman - special makeup effects artist

Desideria Corridoni - key hair stylist: Italy

Maria Teresa Corridoni - department head hair stylist: Italy

Maggie Fung - key makeup artist

Warren Hanneman - hair stylist: China

Margie Latinopoulos - head makeup artist: second unit / makeup department head: action unit (as Margie Latinopoulos)

Eddie Liu - assistant makeup artist: China

Daniela Liuzzi - additional makeup dailies: Italy

Kerry Mendenhall - head hair stylist: second unit

Viviane Normand - key hair stylist

Mario Pegoretti - hair stylist

Giulio Pezza - makeup artist

Francisco X. Pérez - makeup department head (as F.X. Perez)

Deborah Rutherford - key makeup artist (as Deborah Patino)

Elaina P. Schulman - hair stylist

Vincent Van Dyke - sculptor lab work: Proteus Makeup FX

Terrie Velasquez - department head hair stylist (as Terrie Velazquez-Owen)

Elizabeth Villamarin - makeup artist

Lynda Kyle Walker - hair stylist (as Lynda K. Walker)

Veronica Luongo - addiotional makeup artist