影片首页 
2 个视频 
269 张图片 
223 位演职员 
612 条影评 
32 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Obi-Wan Kenobi

 

Padmé

 

Anakin Skywalker

 

Mace Windu

 

 

Yoda (voice)

 

Count Dooku

 

Queen of Naboo

 

Owen Lars

 

Mon Mothma

 

Nee Alavar

 

Baron Papanoida (uncredited)

 

Senator Po Nudo (uncredited)

 

Supreme Chancellor Palpatine

 

Senator Bail Organa

 

C-3PO

 

Ki-Adi-Mundi / Nute Gunray

 

Captain Typho

 

Tion Medon

 

Governor Tarkin

 

Commander Cody

 

Mas Amedda

 

Sio Bibble

 

Jar Jar Binks

 

Captain Colton

 

Terr Taneel

 

R2-D2

 

Plo Koon

 

Chewbacca

 

Queen of Alderaan

 

Beru Lars (as Bonnie Maree Piesse)

 

Zett Jukassa

 

Agen Kolar

 

Senator Orn Free Taa

 

Saesee Tiin

 

Aayla Secura

 

Clone Trooper (as Bodie 'Tihoi' Taylor)

 

Ruwee Naberrie

 

Jobal Naberrie

 

Sola Naberrie

 

Ryoo Naberrie

 

Pooja Naberrie

 

Sly Moore

 

Chi Eekway

 

Fang Zar

 

Malé-Dee

 

Giddean Danu

 

General Grievous (voice)

 

Moteé

 

Whie

 

Bene (as Mousy McCallum)

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

Wookiee

 

GH-7 Medical Droid (voice) (uncredited)

 

Mas Amedda (uncredited)

 

Opera House Patron (uncredited)

 

Jedi Knight (uncredited)

 

Opera House Patron (uncredited)

 

Kit Fisto (uncredited)

 

Luminara Unduli (uncredited)

 

Meena Tills, Mon Calamari Senator (uncredited)

 

Bail Organa's Aide #1 (uncredited)

 

Naboo Officer (uncredited)

 

Blue Senate Guard (uncredited)

 

Elle (uncredited)

 

Aqualish Senator (uncredited)

 

Cin Drallig (uncredited)

 

Opera House Patron (uncredited)

 

Janu Godalhi (uncredited)

 

Darth Vader (voice) (uncredited)

 

Fire Ship Pilot (uncredited)

 

Opera House Patron (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Opera House Patron (uncredited)

 

Naboo Guard (uncredited)

 

Clone Jedi Knight (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Shaak Ti (uncredited)

 

BD-3000 Luxury Droid (movements) (uncredited)

 

Senator Ask Aak (uncredited)

 

Magistrate Passel Argente (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Senator Bana Breemu (uncredited)

 

Clone Trooper (uncredited)

 

Darth Vader (uncredited)

 

Stass Allie (uncredited)

 

Female Nikto (uncredited)

 

Lampay Fay (uncredited)

 

Runway Worker (uncredited)

 

Hand Maiden 3 (uncredited)

 

Captain Raymus Antilles

 

Hand Maiden (uncredited)

 

Jedi Knight (uncredited)

 

Cellheim Anujo (uncredited)

 

Senator Calek Kelbin (uncredited)

 

Gilgamour (uncredited)

 

Baby Luke Skywalker (uncredited)

 

Meena TIlls (uncredited)

 

Sors Bandeam (uncredited)

 

Jedi Knight (uncredited)

 

Bultar Swan (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Quarren Official (uncredited)

 

Blue Senate Guard (uncredited)

 

Senator Fema Baab (uncredited)

 

Naboo Guard (uncredited)

 

Cellheim Anujo (Tundra Dowmeia's Aide) (uncredited)

 

Stass Allie (uncredited)

 

Senator Tundra Dowmeia (uncredited)

 

Opera Guest (uncredited)

 

Handmaiden (uncredited)

 

Rune Haako (uncredited)

 

Lushros Dofine / Rute Gunnay (uncredited)

 

Jedi Knight (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - executive producer

里克·麦考伦 Rick McCallum - producer

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

加文·巴奎特 Gavin Bocquet

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ian Gracie

Phil Harvey

David Lee

Peter Russell - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Trisha Biggar

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

罗杰·盖特 Roger Guyett

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Debbie Antoniou - second assistant director

Rob Burgess - additional third assistant director

Fraser Fennell-Ball - third assistant director: dailies

Colin Fletcher - first assistant director

Adam Jenkins - daily third assistant director

Moez Kamoun - first assistant director: Tunisia

Ali Keshavji - assistant director: documentary (Documentary Department)

Nick Simmonds - additional third assistant director: dailies

Samantha Smith - third assistant director (as Samantha Smith)

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - second unit director (uncredited)

Paul Sullivan - second second assistant director

Eddie Thorne - third assistant director

Sue Wood - additional director: UK additional photography

Iain Lawrence - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - assistant sound editor

Mark Appleby - adr recordist

Christopher Barnett - stage mix engineer

Chris Barron - digital audio transfer (as Christopher Barron)

Scott Brewer - projectionist

Paul 'Salty' Brincat - sound recordist

Tim Burby - digital audio technician

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt - Sound Design by / supervising sound editor

Rod Conder - boom operator

Mark Cornish - sound recordist: pick-ups

John Countryman - digital audio transfer

Edwin Dunkley - video services

Teresa Eckton - sound effects editor

Coya Elliott - supervising assistant editor

Robert Farr - adr mixer

Steve Finnigan - adr recordist

Jonathan Greber - digital audio transfer supervisor

Ellen Heuer - foley artist

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

David Hunter - digital audio technician

Richard Jay - sound recordist: epk

Cecilia Lanzi - boom operator: UK

Leff Lefferts - digital audio technician

Brian Magerkurth - re-recordist

Stuart McCowan - foreign dialogue editor: Italian & Latin Spanish

Nicole Miller - sound assistant

Jeremy Molod - assistant dialogue/adr editor

Tom Myers - sound editor / sound re-recording mixer

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - music re-recording mixer

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

George Peterson Jr. - foley recordist

Brandon Proctor - mix technician

Gene Radzik - stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Frank Rinella - foley mixer

Ronald G. Roumas - re-recordist

Jurgen Scharpf - mix technician

Kevin Sellers - foley editor

Tony Sereno - mix technician

Brian Simmons - sound mixer

Steve Slanec - dialogue/adr editor

Greg Smith - additional sound effects recording

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist

John Torrijos - video services

Jana Vance - foley artist

Sean England - digital archivist (uncredited)

Juan Peralta - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - sound designer (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - dialogue/adr supervisor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Richard Roberts

Piero Di Giovanni

选角导演 Casting

Christine King

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Katherine Brown - prosthetic makeup artist (as Kath Brown)

Dalia Fernandez - wig maker assistant

Sophie Fleming - prosthetic makeup artist

Carol Follett - makeup artist

Charmaine Fuller - makeup designer: UK

Kellie Griffin - prosthetics: additional stand-by

Josh Head - prosthetics

Jodie Hellingman - assistant hair stylist

Susan Howard - makeup artist: re-shoots

Kerrin Jackson - prosthetic makeup artist

Michael Krehl - special makeup effects artist

Pip Lund - hair stylist

Vivienne MacGillicuddy - makeup artist (as Bliss MacGillicuddy)

达米安·马丁 Damian Martin - prosthetic makeup technician

Annette Miles - key hair stylist

Tracy Reeby - hair stylist

Charlotte Rogers - Hair and Make-up Trainee

Simon Rose - prostethics makeup artist: additional shooting crew

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens designer / contact lens technician

Rupert Simon - additional hairdresser

Deborah Taylor - makeup artist: UK

Shane Thomas - makeup artist

Colin Ware - senior prosthetic makeup artist

Nadine Wilkie - makeup assistant

David Willis - senior mould maker

Kristelle Gardiner - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Nuria Mbomio - hair stylist: London (uncredited) / makeup artist: London (uncredited)

Danny Wagner - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Laurelle Ziento - additional prosthetics technician (uncredited)

Nikki Gooley - makeup supervisor

Robert Trenton - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)