影片首页 
4 个视频 
141 张图片 
183 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
92 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
所罗门·诺瑟普

所罗门·诺瑟普

Solomon Northup

 
埃德温·艾普斯

埃德温·艾普斯

Edwin Epps

 
帕特茜

帕特茜

Patsey

 
威廉·福特

威廉·福特

Ford

 
艾普斯夫人

艾普斯夫人

Mistress Epps

 
约翰·提毕茨

约翰·提毕茨

Tibeats

 
特奥菲卢斯·弗里曼

特奥菲卢斯·弗里曼

Freeman

 
巴斯

巴斯

Bass

 

 

Brown

 

Hamilton

 

Armsby

 

Robert

 

Margaret Northup

 

Mistress Shaw

 

Judge Turner

 

Clemens

 

Uncle Abram

 

Cape

 

Captain

 

Sam

 

Jasper

 

Radburn

 

Mulatto Woman

 

Anna

 

Eliza

 

Roadman (uncredited)

 

Winslow (uncredited)

 

Burch

 

Sheriff

 

Biddee

 

Slave Boy (uncredited)

 

Buyer (as J.C. Victor)

 

Ford Lumber Buyer (uncredited)

 

Child in the Park (uncredited)

 

Hotel Dining Patron (uncredited)

 

Mr. Moon

 

Tea Seller (uncredited)

 

Washington D.C. Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Emily

 

Road Man (uncredited)

 

Mistress Ford

 

Parker

 

Phebe (as Deneen D. Tyler)

 

Steamboat Crew 1st Mate (uncredited)

 

Lumber Mill Customer (uncredited)

 

Victim 2 (as Kelvin Harrison)

 

Margaret Northup (adult)

 

Bob

 

Cooke (uncredited)

 

Upper Class Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Anne Northup

 

Slave Girl (uncredited)

 

Treach

 

Saratoga Park Pedestrians (uncredited)

 

John

 

Lynchman (uncredited)

 

Boy Playing in Park (uncredited)

 

Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)

 

Patroller

 

Victim 1 (as Andre Shanks)

 

Steamboat Crew (uncredited)

 

Lower Class Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Safty (uncredited)

 

Ford Daughter (uncredited)

 

Alonzo Northup

 

Street Merchant (uncredited)

 

Slave Guard (uncredited)

 

Cigar Smoker (uncredited)

 

Ezra (uncredited)

 

Chapin

 

Edwin Epps's Slave (uncredited)

 

Rachel

 

Hornboy (uncredited)

 

Abolitionist Landowner (uncredited)

 

Slave (uncredited)

 

Sailor

 

Jonus Ray

 

Fitzgerald

 

Edward

 

Margaret's Husband

 

Overseer

 

Randall

 

Zachary

 

Slave Spiritual Singer 1

 

Slave Spiritual Singer 2

 

Master Shaw (as Scott M. Jefferson)

 

Slave on Epps farm

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Mr. Bartholomew (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Street Slave (uncredited)

 

Slave Buyer (uncredited)

 

Slave Boy (uncredited)

 

Upper Class Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Slave (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

约翰·莱德利 John Ridley - (screenplay by)

所罗门·诺瑟普 Solomon Northup - (based on "Twelve Years a Slave" by)

摄影 Cinematography

西恩·波比特 Sean Bobbitt - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

乔·沃克尔 Joe Walker

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚当·斯托克豪森 Adam Stockhausen

美术设计 Art Direction by

大卫·斯特恩 David Stein

服装设计 Costume Design by

帕特丽夏·诺里斯 Patricia Norris

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

多蒂·斯塔灵 Dottie Starling - Wildfire Post NOLA

Tim LeDoux - Crafty Apes

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Nathan Parker - additional second assistant director

James Roque - second assistant director (as James Roque Jr.)

Ann C. Salzer - first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Sherman Shelton Jr. - second second assistant director

Doug Torres - first assistant director

Mark Carter - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Maguy J.B. Cohen - second second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Bryan Arenas - sound consultant: Dolby

Henry Auerbach - dialogue editor

Ryan Collins - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Brian Dunlop - foley editor

Kirk Francis - production sound mixer

Ellen Heuer - foley artist

Robert Jackson - supervising sound editor (as Robert C. Jackson)

Robert Jackson - boom operator

Sang Jun Kim - assistant sound editor (as Sang Kim)

Tim Limer - mix recordist (as Timothy Limer)

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Jordan O'Neill - sound consultant: Datastat

A. Josh Reinhardt - foley mixer (as Joshua Reinhardt)

Leslie Shatz - re-recording mixer / sound designer

Callie Thurman - assistant sound editor

Jon Vogl - sound effects editor

Chris Welcker - second unit sound mixer

Wade Barnett - adr recordist (uncredited)

Shayna Brown - adr mixer (uncredited)

Patrick Christensen - adr engineer (uncredited)

Gary Day - sound mixer (uncredited)

Jesse Ehredt - sound recordist (uncredited)

Judah Getz - adr mixer (uncredited)

Justin Herman - sound engineer (uncredited)

Jesse Kees - sound editor (uncredited)

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Travis MacKay - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jamey Osborne - additional sound utility (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Paul Stula - epk sound mixer (uncredited)

Billy Theriot - adr mixer (uncredited)

Paul Tirone - adr recordist (uncredited)

Irene Vinader - foley editor (uncredited)

Beauxregard Neylen - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

爱丽丝·贝克尔 Alice Baker

选角导演 Casting

弗兰辛·梅思勒 Francine Maisler - (as Francine Maisler CSA)

Barbara Harris - voice casting director

Meagan Lewis - casting director: New Orleans

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Ma Kalaadevi Ananda - department head makeup

Jean Ann Black - hair stylist: Brad Pitt (as Jean A. Black) / makeup artist: Brad Pitt (as Jean A. Black)

Nikki I Brown - makeup artist (as Nikki Brown)

Nana Fischer - hair stylist: Michael Fassbender / makeup artist: Michael Fassbender

Betty Hamnac - hair stylist (as Betty W. Hammac)

Adruitha Lee - department head hair stylist

Nick London - key makeup artist

Yolanda Mercadel - hair stylist

Denise Pugh-Ruiz - makeup artist

艾米·伍德 Amy Wood - key hair stylist

Gloria Belz - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Marcos Gonzales - hair additional (uncredited)

Rena Grady - personal makeup artist: Brad Pitt (uncredited)

Sherri B. Hamilton - hair stylist (uncredited)

LaToya Henderson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Stacey Herbert - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jack Lazzaro - makeup artist (uncredited)

Penina Mezei - makeup artist (uncredited)

Caitlin Murphy Miles - makeup artist (uncredited)

Erin Moreau - additional hairstylist (uncredited)

Kat Percy - hair stylist (uncredited)

LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin - makeup artist (uncredited)