影片首页 
25 个视频 
181 张图片 
252 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
116 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
休·格拉斯

休·格拉斯

Hugh Glass

 
约翰·菲茨杰拉德

约翰·菲茨杰拉德

John Fitzgerald

 
布里杰

布里杰

Bridger

 
安德鲁·亨利

安德鲁·亨利

Captain Andrew Henry

 

 

Hawk

 

Anderson

 

Jones

 

Fryman

 

Nightmare Character (as Javier Botet Lopez)

 

Johnnie (uncredited)

 

Murphy

 

Dave Stomach Wound

 

French Trapper

 

Stubby Bill

 

Beckett

 

French Trapper (uncredited)

 

Gordon in Shack

 

Boone (as Christopher Rosamund)

 

Trapper

 

Trapper Hatchet in Back

 

Trapper (uncredited)

 

Scalped Shirtless Trapper

 

Johnnie Brother Trapper

 

French Trapper

 

Coulter Naked Pale Trapper

 

Young Trapper (uncredited)

 

American Soldier (as Adrian McMorran)

 

Elk Dog

 

Trapper

 

American Soldier (uncredited)

 

French Trapper (uncredited)

 

French Trapper (voice) (uncredited)

 

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

 

Boy Hawk

 

French Trapper (uncredited)

 

French Fur Trapper (uncredited)

 

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

 

Trapper (uncredited)

 

Trapper

 

Powaqa

 

Trapper

 

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

 

Hikuc

 

Irish Trapper (uncredited)

 

Toussaint

 

Weston

 

French Interpreter

 

Billy Brother Trapper

 

Pregnant Pawnee Woman

 

Arikara Chief

 

Arikara Crying Woman

 

Arikara Crying Woman

 

Arikara Healer

 

Arikara Warrior

 

Arikara Warrior

 

Arikara Warrior

 

Arikara Warrior

 

Arikara Warrior

 

Arikara Elder

 

Trapper Violin Player

 

Trapper Violin Player

 

Pawnee Prostitute

 

Wife of Hugh Glass

 

Trapper

 

Trapper

 

Doctor

 

Fort Butcher

 

Native American Voices (uncredited)

 

Harp Player

 

Trapper (uncredited)

 

Trapper (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

亚利桑德罗·冈萨雷斯·伊纳里图 Alejandro González Iñárritu - (screenplay) (as Alejandro G. Iñárritu)

迈克尔·庞克 Michael Punke - (based in part on the novel by)

马克·史密斯 Mark L. Smith - (screenplay) &

制作人 Produced by

史蒂夫·高林 Steve Golin - producer

亚利桑德罗·冈萨雷斯·伊纳里图 Alejandro González Iñárritu - producer (as Alejandro G. Iñárritu)

David Kanter - executive producer

阿诺恩·米尔坎 Arnon Milchan - producer

James Packer - executive producer

布莱特·拉特纳 Brett Ratner - executive producer

吉斯·雷德蒙 Keith Redmon - producer

Scott Andrew Robertson - co-producer

Alex G. Scott - co-producer

James W. Skotchdopole - producer

Markus Barmettler - executive producer

李少伟 Philip Lee - executive producer

玛丽·帕伦特 Mary Parent - producer

杰克·迈耶斯 Jake Myers - executive producer

詹妮弗·戴维森·基洛兰 Jennifer Davisson Killoran - executive producer

亚历山大·迪内拉里斯 Alexander Dinelaris - co-producer

尼可拉斯·迦科波恩 Nicolás Giacobone - co-producer

Douglas Jones - co-producer (as Doug Jones)

Micaela Buye - line producer: Kramer & Sigman Films (as Micky Buye)

摄影 Cinematography

艾曼努尔·卢贝兹基 Emmanuel Lubezki - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

坂本龙一 Ryuichi Sakamoto - (as Ryûichi Sakamoto)

Carsten Nicolai - (as Alva Noto)

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰克·菲斯克 Jack Fisk

美术设计 Art Direction by

Michael Diner - supervising art director

Laurel Bergman

Isabelle Guay - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰奎琳·韦斯特 Jacqueline West

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

理查德·马克布莱德 Richard McBride

詹森·史密斯 Jason Smith - ILM

Allan Magled - visual effects producer: Soho VFX / visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX

Olcun Tan

Asregadoo Arundi

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Dominic Parker - One of Us

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Silver Butler - third assistant director

Scott Andrew Robertson - first assistant director

Jeremy Marks - second assistant director

梅甘·M·香柯 Megan M. Shank - key second assistant director

Jasmine Alhambra - second assistant director: additional photography - montana & los angeles units

Stéphane Byl - second assistant director

达里乌斯·德·安德拉德 Darius De Andrade - trainee assistant director

Robin K. Flynn - trainee assistant director

Josh Muzaffer - additional second assistant director

Trevor Tavares - second assistant director

Matt Haggerty - key 2nd assistant director

Stephen Kievit - trainee assistant director

Scott Catolico - third assistant director

Kasia Trojak - second second assistant director

Brett Robinson - second second assistant director

Jerry Skibinsky - third assistant director

Adam Somner - first assistant director - montana argentina los angeles unit

Teddy Gibbons - second assistant director

Darcie Parkhurst - trainee assistant director

Martin Doepner - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Alex Altman - utility sound: pickups

郎·本德 Lon Bender - supervising sound editing and design: Formosa Group

William R. Dean - sound effects editor

克里斯·迪斯特狄克 Chris Duesterdiek - production sound mixer

Kris Fenske - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Paul Hackner - dialogue editor

Catherine Harper - foley artist

Shane Hayes - dialogue editor

Larry Kemp - dialogue editor

Lisa J. Levine - supervising dialogue and adr editor

Nancy MacLeod - foley editor

Ryan Meadows - field recording / second assistant sound editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Alexander Nomick - Colorado snow record team (as Alex Nomick)

Rick Owens - foley artist

Pernell L. Salinas - key assistant sound editor

Geordy Sincavage - foley editor / supervising foley mixer

D. Chris Smith - sound effects editor

Aran Tanchum - foley editor

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer: NBCUniversal Studiopost

Ryan Wassil - foley editor / foley mixer

Sam Cornwell - additional photography video utility (as Sam Cornwell)

Kathleen Edwards - adr recordist

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator

Leff Lefferts - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Donnie Little - audio engineer

Tor McAfee Kingdon - adr mixer

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Charles O'Shea - boom operator

兰迪·汤姆 Randy Thom - re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound / supervising sound editing and design: Skywalker Sound

Tom Burns - re-recording mix technician

Brian Chumney - dialogue editor: Skywalker Sound

Luke Gibleon - 2nd assistant sound editor

Hector C. Gika - sound effects editor

马丁·赫尔南德斯 Martín Hernández - supervising sound editing and design

Nick Jimenez - adr recordist

Daniel R. Kerr - field recordist

Tim Limer - mix tech

Nick Murray - trailer sound designer

Michele Perrone - adr editor

Brandon Proctor - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Olivia Souder - foley editor

Jon Title - sound designer

Candice Todesco - sound assistant

Todd Toon - additional sound supervision: Formosa Group

Gregg Barbanell - foley artist

Ronni Brown - foley artist: Skywalker Sound

Julie Feiner - a.d.r. editor

François Fripiat - adr recorder

Andrea S. Gard - foley artist: Skywalker Sound

Dror Mohar - dialogue editor

Frank Rinella - foley mixer: Skywalker Sound

Charlie Campagna - sound effects recordist

Dino Dimuro - sound effects editor

Jeff Gomillion - a.d.r. mixer

Laura Graham - ADR editor

Vincent Guisetti - foley artist

Adam Kopald - sound effects editor

Mark Larry - sound effects editor

Aiden Ramos - adr recordist

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor (as John Stuver)

Richard Gould - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Darrin Mann - foley mixer

Matt Dawson - adr mixer

Bill Meadows - mix technician

Alejandro Quevedo - Sound Consultant

Stephen P. Robinson - sound effects editor

Christopher Cleator - adr mixer (uncredited)

Matthew Wilson - sound editor (uncredited)

Joe Garten - sound editor

Katherine Rose - foley artist

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

哈米什·帕迪 Hamish Purdy

Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb - (U.S. Unit)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Marlaine Andresen - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Brandi Boulet - special makeup effects artist

Stacey Butterworth - wig maker: Tom Hardy (uncredited)

Jérémy B. Caravita - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Kevin Carter - special effects contact lenses (uncredited)

Darryl Filion - hair stylist (uncredited)

Céline Godeau - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo - special makeup effects artist

Anthony Gordon - makeup artist (uncredited)

希安·格里格 Sian Grigg - personal makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio (as Siân Grigg) / personal makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio, Argentina, California and Montana (as Siân Grigg) / prosthetic makeup effects: Mr. DiCaprio (as Siân Grigg) / prosthetic makeup effects: Mr. DiCaprio, Argentina, California and Montana (as Siân Grigg)

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - personal makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio / personal makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio, Argentina, California and Montana / prosthetic makeup effects: Mr. DiCaprio / prosthetic makeup effects: Mr. DiCaprio, Argentina, California and Montana

Sebastian Lochmann - prosthetic sculptor (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Jenni Macdonald - assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant special effects makeup artist (uncredited)

David Malinowski - prosthetic makeup technician: Leonardo DiCaprio (uncredited)

Adrien Morot - special effects makeup department head / special effects makeup department head: Argentina, California and Montana

罗伯特·A·潘迪尼 Robert A. Pandini - hair department head (as Robert Pandini) / hair department head: Argentina, California and Montana (as Robert Pandini)

Christina Scott - assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Jessica Shannon - special effects makeup artist: Argentina, California and Montana / special makeup effects artist

Shane Shisheboran - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Rebecca Switzer - makeup effects crew (uncredited)

Vicki Syskakis - key makeup artist

Jo-Dee Thomson - key hair stylist

Sharon Toohey - key makeup artist

Tristan Versluis - key prosthetic artist: Mr. DiCaprio

Audrey Doyle - personal makeup artist: Mr. Hardy / personal makeup artist: Mr. Hardy, Argentina, California and Montana / prosthetic application: Mr. Hardy

Michael Nickiforek - sculptor, mold maker, silicone prosthetics fabrication (uncredited)

Cayley Giene - makeup effects lab technician: Beaver fabricator (uncredited)

Kristyan Mallett - work shop supervisor: Mr. DiCaprio

Leon Smikle - key prosthetic effects technician

Debbie Vandelaar - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sunita Parmar - art finisher: Mr. DiCaprio

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Caroline Aquin - prosthetic makeup artist

Audrey Azures - hair department head: Argentina, California and Montana (as Audry Anzures)

Kathryn Blondell - personal hair stylist: Mr. DiCaprio (as Kathryn L. Blondell) / personal hair stylist: Mr. DiCaprio, Argentina, California and Montana (as Kathryn L. Blondell)

Rebecca Cain - hair stylist

Graham Johnston - makeup department head / makeup department head: Argentina, California and Montana

Chloe Muton-Phillips - hair technician

Linda Nelson - hair stylist

Debra Szteina - contact lens technician

Kathy Tse - special effects makeup shop coordinator

Michelle Vittone - makeup department head: Argentina, California and Montana (as Michelle Vittone-McNeil)

Vince Yoshida - special makeup effects artist

Mathieu Baptista - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Vincent Van Dyke - life casting: Mr. Dicaprio (uncredited)

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture