影片首页 
1 个视频 
74 张图片 
219 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Viktor Navorski

 

Amelia Warren

 

Frank Dixon

 

 

Mulroy

 

Enrique Cruz

 

Thurman

 

Gupta Rajan

 

Dolores Torres (as Zoë Saldana)

 

Salchak

 

Karl Iverson

 

Waylin

 

Bobby Alima (as Guillermo Diaz)

 

Nadia

 

First Class Steward

 

Milodragovich (as Valera Nikolaev)

 

Max

 

Government Inspector

 

Government Inspector

 

Lucy

 

Woman with Cart

 

Transportation Liaison

 

Yoshinoya Manager (as James Ishida)

 

Brookstone Manager

 

Swatch Manager

 

Discovery Store Manager

 

La Perla Employee Julie

 

Burger King Employee (as Lydia Blanco)

 

Burger King Employee

 

Godiva Employee

 

Soundworks Dave

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

CBP Officer

 

Man on Phone

 

Businessman

 

Young Drug Trafficker

 

Cab Driver Goran

 

Ramada Inn Clerk

 

Bass

 

Piano

 

Drums

 

Cab Driver

 

Janitor

 

CBP Inspector

 

Anchor

 

Anchor

 

Field Reporter

 

Passenger (as Thinh Truong)

 

Passenger

 

Passenger

 

Passenger

 

Passenger

 

Homeland Security Officer

 

Turkish Man (uncredited)

 

Chess Player (uncredited)

 

Ticket Counter Passenger (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Verizon Wireless Employee (uncredited)

 

Custom Boarder Patrol (uncredited)

 

Chinese Interpreter (uncredited)

 

Dad (uncredited)

 

Bulgarian Emigrant (uncredited)

 

Stewardess (uncredited)

 

African Tourist (uncredited)

 

Young Passenger in Camouflage Coat (uncredited)

 

Chef (uncredited)

 

Food Court Patron (uncredited)

 

CBP Officer (uncredited)

 

Haitian Passenger (uncredited)

 

Middle Eastern Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Russian Student #2 (uncredited)

 

Co-Pilot (uncredited)

 

Pilot (uncredited)

 

(voice) (uncredited)

 

Young Marine (uncredited)

 

Arab Man (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Swahili Interpreter (uncredited)

 

Harry and David Gourmet Foods Employee #1 (uncredited)

 

Passanger (uncredited)

 

Swahili Mom (uncredited)

 

African Man with Wife and Child (uncredited)

 

Homecoming Queen (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

Cuban Man #2 (uncredited)

 

Nathan's Hot Dog Manager (uncredited)

 

Swatch Employee (uncredited)

 

Man in Cast (uncredited)

 

Card Playing Traveler (uncredited)

 

Salvadorian (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

Newscaster (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

Brookstone Employee (uncredited)

 

Airline passenger (uncredited)

 

Emigrant (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

Nun (uncredited)

 

Voices (voice) (uncredited)

 

Businessman / Passenger (uncredited)

 

Foreign Traveler (uncredited)

 

Amelia's Friend (uncredited)

 

Chef (uncredited)

 

Benny Golson

 

Times Square Cop (uncredited)

 

School girl (uncredited)

 

Actress (uncredited)

 

UAL Pilot Captain (uncredited)

 

Hugo Boss Attendant (uncredited)

 

Starbuck's Patron (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

Arab Woman (uncredited)

 

Man at the airport (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

Native Amrican BurgeKing (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

安德鲁·尼科尔 Andrew Niccol - (story) and

萨沙·杰瓦西 Sacha Gervasi - (screenplay) and

杰夫·内桑森 Jeff Nathanson - (screenplay)

摄影 Cinematography

贾努兹·卡明斯基 Janusz Kaminski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚历克斯·麦克道尔 Alex McDowell

美术设计 Art Direction by

Christopher Burian-Mohr - supervising art director

Brad Ricker

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛丽·索弗瑞斯 Mary Zophres

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. - visual effects producer: Digital Filmworks / visual effects supervisor: Digital Filmworks

查尔斯·吉布森 Charles Gibson

罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg - Digital Backlot

大卫•艾伯纳 David Ebner - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Stéphane Byl - assistant director

Brigitte Goulet - key second assistant director: Montreal

Matthew Jemus - second assistant director: Montreal

塞尔吉奥·米米卡-戈赞 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan - first assistant director

Paul Byrne Prenderville - second second assistant director (as Paul Prenderville)

杰夫·施瓦兹 Jeff Schwartz - second second assistant director

Dandy Thibaudeau - second assistant director: Montreal (as Dandy Thibodeau)

David H. Venghaus Jr. - second assistant director

Erik Ajduk - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Fabrice Barrilliet - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Anabelle Berkani - third assistant director (uncredited)

Kayce Brown - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Martin Doepner - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Paul Drouin - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Auree Tommi Lepage - third assistant director: Montreal (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

Odin Benitez - sound effects editor

Norman Bernard - boom operator: Montreal

David Betancourt - foley mixer

Charles L. Campbell - supervising sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer / foley engineer

Dawn Fintor - foley artist

Richard C. Franklin - supervising sound editor (as Rick Franklin)

Craig Heath - recordist

Warren Hendriks - assistant sound editor

Mildred Iatrou - dialogue editor (as Mildred Iatrou Morgan)

Doug Jackson - sound effects editor

Robert Jackson - boom operator

Ron Judkins - production sound mixer (as Ronald Judkins)

R.J. Kizer - adr supervisor

Vanessa Lapato - adr editor

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

John Murray - foley supervisor

Alex Names - cableman

Howard Neiman - foley editor

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Robert Renga - recordist (as Bobby Renga)

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)

Denis St. Amand - re-recording engineer

Alicia Stevenson - foley artist

Bernard Weiser - sound editor

David Wolowic - first assistant sound editor

Gary Wright - sound effects editor

David Boulton - adr mixer (uncredited)

Ronny Cox - adr mixer (uncredited)

Bill Higley - adr mixer (uncredited)

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer (uncredited)

Michael Miller - adr mixer (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Jordan Wilby - intern (uncredited)

Paul J. Zydel - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

安妮·库尔基安 Anne Kuljian

选角导演 Casting

黛布拉·赞恩 Debra Zane

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mary Cooke - hair stylist: New York (as Mary Cook)

Michelle Rene Elam - assistant hair stylist (as Michelle Elam Torres)

Katalin Elek - makeup artist

Zoltan Elek - makeup artist

Greg Funk - key makeup artist

Anita Gibson - makeup artist: New York

Johanne Gravel - key makeup artist: Montreal

Roxane Griffin - assistant hair stylist

Edouard F. Henriques - makeup department head (as Edouard F. Henriques III)

Karyn Huston - hair stylist: Ms. Zeta-Jones (as Karyn L. Huston)

Jasmine Kimble - assistant hair stylist

Colleen LaBaff - assistant hair stylist

Paul LeBlanc - hair stylist: Mr. Hanks (as Paul Le Blanc)

Geneva Nash Morgan - makeup artist (as Geneva Nash-Morgan)

Johanne Paiement - key hair stylist: Montreal

Thomas Real - key hair stylist

Sandra Rowden - makeup artist (as Sandra L. Rowden)

Kim Santantonio - hair department head

Ron Snyder - makeup artist

Kimberley Spiteri - assistant hair stylist

Daniel C. Striepeke - makeup artist: Mr. Hanks

Cindy J. Williams - makeup artist: Ms. Zeta-Jones (as Cindy Jane Williams)

Larysa Chernienko - extras key makeup artist (uncredited)

Michelle Garbin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jessica Heeren - additional makeup artist (uncredited)