影片首页 
16 个视频 
332 张图片 
339 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
57 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
詹姆斯·亨特

詹姆斯·亨特

James Hunt

 
尼基·朗达

尼基·朗达

Niki Lauda

 
苏西·米勒

苏西·米勒

Suzy Miller

 
玛琳·克劳斯

玛琳·克劳斯

Marlene Lauda

 

 

Nurse Gemma

 

Harald Ertl

 

Agnes Bonnet (as Josephine De La Baume)

 

Fiji Pit Crew (uncredited)

 

BRM Mechanic

 

Clay Regazzoni

 

Lord Hesketh

 

John Hogan

 

Stirling Moss

 

Maid of Honour (uncredited)

 

Guy Edwards

 

German Ambulance Man (uncredited)

 

Teddy Mayer

 

Daniele Audetto (uncredited)

 

British Journalist

 

Test Driver

 

Paramedic USA (uncredited)

 

Arturo Merzario

 

Barbecue Chef (uncredited)

 

Journalist (uncredited)

 

Giovanni

 

F3 Fan (uncredited)

 

Press Cameraman (uncredited)

 

Awards Folk (uncredited)

 

Hans-Joachim Stuck (uncredited)

 

German C Class (uncredited)

 

German Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Italian Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Journalist (uncredited)

 

Fireman (uncredited)

 

Hunts German Girlfriend (uncredited)

 

Italian Spectator (uncredited)

 

Mario Andretti (uncredited)

 

Lauda's Grandfather

 

Peter Metternich

 

Female Hunt Fan

 

Darren Stone (uncredited)

 

Japanese Grand Prix Track Official (uncredited)

 

F3 Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Harvey 'Doc' Postlethwaite

 

Italian (uncredited)

 

Test Driver

 

Spanish Journalist

 

Circuit Girl (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

South African Fan / German Fan / Spectator (uncredited)

 

Takahara

 

Japanese Press (uncredited)

 

Aficionado (uncredited)

 

Brabham Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Italian Journalist

 

Luca Di Montezemolo

 

Spanish Spectator F1 (uncredited)

 

International Journalist (uncredited)

 

Brazilian Guy (uncredited)

 

Pan Am Stewardess

 

F3 Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Italian Women Valentina (uncredited)

 

Suzy Millers Brother (uncredited)

 

Commentator (uncredited)

 

Italian Woman Cristina (uncredited)

 

Japanese Press (uncredited)

 

Ferrari Mechanic (as Morris Morrison)

 

Formula 3 Driver (uncredited)

 

F3 Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Racing Driver's Girlfriend (uncredited)

 

F1 Spectator (uncredited)

 

Japanese Press (uncredited)

 

Hasemi

 

Press Photographer (uncredited)

 

Italian Passenger (as Luca Zizzari)

 

Italian Reporter (uncredited)

 

Niki's German Doctor

 

German Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Paramedic USA (uncredited)

 

James Hunt's German Girlfriend (uncredited)

 

German Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Italian Race Announcer

 

FIA Official (uncredited)

 

German Fan

 

Jochen Mass (uncredited)

 

South African Fan (uncredited)

 

Martini / Brabham Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Hunt's Awards Girlfriend

 

Michael Parkinson (uncredited)

 

Hunt's Oriental Girlfriend (uncredited)

 

Ferrari Mechanic

 

German Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Italian Press (uncredited)

 

Ferrari Mechanic

 

Mechanic / Steward (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Smiley Reporter (uncredited)

 

Austrian Registrar (uncredited)

 

Commentator (uncredited)

 

Race Official (uncredited)

 

German Spectator (uncredited)

 

Japanese Spectator / Grid Girl (uncredited)

 

Italian Waiter (uncredited)

 

F1 Fan (uncredited)

 

V.I.P. Spectator (uncredited)

 

Japanese Police / Spectator (uncredited)

 

British Policeman (uncredited)

 

German Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Italian Journalist (uncredited)

 

Japanese Journalist

 

John Watson (uncredited)

 

Brett Lunger (as Rob Austin)

 

German Grid Girl (uncredited)

 

International Press (uncredited)

 

U.S Paperazzi (uncredited)

 

English Race Announcer

 

Italian Journalist (uncredited)

 

Italian Friend (uncredited)

 

Gunnar Nilsson (uncredited)

 

Ferrari's Girl (uncredited)

1as

 

Pit Girl (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

American Journalist

 

McLaren Mechanic

 

Anthony 'Bubbles' Horsley

 

Alastair Caldwell

 

Louis Stanley

 

Spanish Official

 

German Journalist

 

BOAC Stewardess

 

Peter Hunt (as Geoffrey Streatfield)

 

Ferrari Mechanic (as Christian Stelluti)

 

Brazilian Commentator

 

German Priest

 

Enzo Ferrari (as Augusto Dall'ara)

 

French Journalist

 

German GP Marshall

 

BOAC Stewardess

 

Japanese Announcer

 

Race Marshal (uncredited)

 

German Doctor

 

Guest of Curd Jürgens

 

FIA Offical

 

French Photographer

 

Crystal Palace Race Announcer

 

German Race Announcer

 

Ferrari Mechanic

 

Ferrari Mechanic

 

McLaren Mechanic

 

McLaren Mechanic

 

McLaren Mechanic

 

McLaren Mechanic

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

F1 Fan (uncredited)

 

Awards Presenter

 

McLaren Mechanic (as Mark Wright)

 

Carlos Reutemann (uncredited)

 

Race Spectator (uncredited)

 

German Press Officer (uncredited)

 

Cheering Spectator (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Max Moseley (uncredited)

 

F3 Racing Driver (uncredited)

 

Jean-Pierre Beltoise (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Press Photographer (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Crowd (uncredited)

 

British Spectator (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

V.I.P. Guest (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Italian Spectator (uncredited)

 

Pretty Girl (uncredited)

 

Celebrity Race Guest (uncredited)

 

Tyrell Mechanic (uncredited)

 

American Woman (uncredited)

 

Japanese Press (uncredited)

 

Trackside Spectator (uncredited)

 

Barry Sheene (uncredited)

 

Lotus Girl (uncredited)

 

International Press (uncredited)

 

Spectator (uncredited)

 

Guy in Restaurant (uncredited)

 

Lauda's Mechanic

 

German Grid Girl (uncredited)

 

Italian Spectator (uncredited)

 

FIA Official (uncredited)

 

Fan Girl (uncredited)

导演 Director

朗·霍华德

Ron Howard

编剧 Writer

皮特·摩根 Peter Morgan - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Tobin Armbrust - executive producer

安德鲁·伊顿 Andrew Eaton - producer

艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer

布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer - producer

Jim Hajicosta - co-producer

Todd Hallowell - executive producer

Daniel Hetzer - co-producer

朗·霍华德 Ron Howard - producer

Jens Meurer - co-producer

Kay Niessen - co-producer

布莱恩·奥利佛 Brian Oliver - producer

Anita Overland - co-producer

泰勒·汤普森 Tyler Thompson - executive producer

Gernot Schaffler - associate producer

皮特·摩根 Peter Morgan - producer

Ralph Brosche - line producer: Germany

Mark Mallouk - co-executive producer

Peter Mallouk - co-executive producer

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - executive producer

盖·伊斯特 Guy East - executive producer

Nigel Sinclair - executive producer

Louisa Velis - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

安东尼·多德·曼妥 Anthony Dod Mantle - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Daniel P. Hanley - (as Dan Hanley)

Mike Hill

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Mark Digby

美术设计 Art Direction by

Katrina Dunn - (as Katrina Dunn)

Patrick Rolfe - supervising art director

Christopher Wyatt - (as Chris Wyatt)

服装设计 Costume Design by

朱利安·戴 Julian Day

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jody Johnson

Juri Stanossek - Pixomondo

Richard Clarke - onset visual effects supervisor: Double Negative London

Ryan Cook - onset visual effects supervisor: Double Negative London

Nathan McGuinness - Double Negative Singapore

Paul Riddle - onset visual effects supervisor: Double Negative London

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tom Browne - third assistant director

Rob Burgess - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Cockren - third assistant director: daily crew

Lee Grumett - first assistant director

Todd Hallowell - second unit director

Tamara King - crowd second assistant director

Carley Lane - second second assistant director

Schoko Okroy - first assistant director: Germany second unit

Kai Siggelkow - third assistant director: Germany

Jo Tew - second assistant director

Holger Hage - second assistant director: pick up shoot

Kai Hülsmann - third assistant director: pick up shoot (as Kai Huelsmann)

Samuel Andrew Smith - third assistant director: daily crew (as Sam Smith)

Nick Starr - third assistant director: daily crew

Glen Carroll - third assistant director: daily crew

声音部门 Sound Department

Mark Appleby - adr mixer: Goldcrest

Alexander Buck - crowd and adr editor (as Alex Buck)

Bastian Büssler - boom operator: pick up shoot (as Bastian Buesser)

Michael Fürstenberg - technical manager sound: ARRI Film & TV Services Berlin

Nick Gillett - additional sound recordist: race unit grip crew

Danny Hambrook - F1 car recordings / production sound mixer

Rob Humpage - adr recordist: Goldcrest

Daniele Iraberen - foreign dialogue (as Daniel Pierre Iribarren)

Thomas Kalbér - re-recording assistant: ARRI Film & TV Services Berlin

Jörg Klinkenberg - foley artist

Stefan Korte - re-recording mixer

Frank Kruse - supervising sound editor

Adam Laschinger - boom operator: race unit grip crew

Steve Little - supervising dialogue and ADR editor

Alan MacFeely - sound assistant: daily crew (as Alan Macfeeley)

Alessandro Mongardini - dialogue translator: Italian (as Alessandro Mongardiniis)

Steffen Müller - second boom operator: race unit grip crew (as Steffen Mueller)

Rashad Omar - additional car recordings: race unit grip crew

Paul Paragon - sound recordist: second unit

Carsten Richter - foley artist

Gunnar Schalfman - adr recording engineer: Film-& Fernseh-Synchron

Michael Schlömer - additional sound recordist: race unit grip crew (as Michael Schloener)

Kuen-Il Song - foley editor (as Kuen Il Song)

Markus Stemler - sound designer

Martin Steyer - re-recording mixer

Kenneth Stiller - post-production producer sound: ARRI Film & TV Services Berlin

Marcus Sujata - foley mixer

Daniel Vogl - head of sound department: ARRI Film & TV Services Berlin

Hanse Warns - supervising foley editor

Anna Yamamoto - dialogue translator: Japanese

Tobias Böhm - adr recordist (uncredited)

Simon Diggins - adr mixer (uncredited)

Dickie Earll - sound trainee (uncredited)

Robert Edwards - adr mixer (uncredited)

Nick Foley - adr mixer (uncredited)

Glen Gathard - adr mixer (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

James Hyde - adr recordist (uncredited)

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Darko Mocilnikar - boom operator: dailies (uncredited)

Jonathan Rego - sound editor: trailer (uncredited)

Nadine Richardson - sound recordist: dailies (uncredited)

Nick Roberts - adr mixer (uncredited)

Ric Schnupp - adr recordist (uncredited)

Lora Tucci - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Michelle Day

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Emmy Beech - hair stylist: race unit grip crew / makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Andrea Braun - hair stylist assistant: daily crew / makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Sophia Burnage - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Matilda Calder - junior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / junior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Helena Card - hair stylist trainee: daily crew / makeup artist trainee: daily crew

Kirstin Chalmers - key hair stylist: race unit grip crew / key makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Mark Coulier - prosthetics designer

David Dorling - senior hair stylist assistant / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Kathryn Fa - hair stylist: pick up shoot / makeup artist: pick up shoot

Mandy Gold - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Barrie Gower - prosthetic makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Fae Hammond - hair designer / makeup designer

Nadia Homri - hair stylist: race unit grip crew / makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Carla Hovenbitzer - hair stylist: daily crew / makeup artist: daily crew

Josey Howard - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetic makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Toni Lee - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Tracey Lee - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Laura Lilley - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Astrid Mariaschk - hair stylist assistant: daily crew / makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Claire Matthews - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Lois McIntosh - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Annabelle McMahon - hair stylist trainee: daily crew / makeup artist trainee: daily crew

Alice Moore - hair stylist trainee: daily crew / makeup artist trainee: daily crew

Polly Mossman - hair stylist trainee: daily crew / makeup artist trainee: daily crew

Sharon O'Brien - head of crowd hair: race unit grip crew (as Spob O'Brien) / head of crowd makeup: race unit grip crew (as Spob O'Brien)

Katrin Paas - hair stylist assistant: daily crew / makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Claire Pawsey - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Nina Pratley - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Nikita Rae - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Gemma Richards - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew (as Gemma Calder) / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew (as Gemma Calder)

Polly Sampson - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Andrew Simonin - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Tracy Smith - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew (as Tracey Smith) / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew (as Tracey Smith)

Rachael Speke - hair stylist: race unit grip crew / makeup artist: race unit grip crew

Kat Sykes - hair stylist trainee: daily crew / makeup artist trainee: daily crew

Caroline Torschew - hair stylist: pick up shoot (as Caroline Toschew) / makeup artist: pick up shoot (as Caroline Toschew)

Julia Wilson - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Laura Wisinger - senior hair stylist assistant: daily crew / senior makeup artist assistant: daily crew

Sally Crouch - crowd hair stylist: dailies (uncredited) / crowd makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture (uncredited)

Patt Foad - prosthetics: daily crew (uncredited)

Shaune Harrison - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Ailsa Lawson - prosthetic department (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)

Alex Rouse - wigmaker (uncredited)

Leon Smikle - prosthetic effects technician (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Josh Weston - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kim Freeland - additional hair and makeup