影片首页 
20 个视频 
331 张图片 
152 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
70 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
阿兰·图灵

阿兰·图灵

Alan Turing

 
琼恩·克拉克

琼恩·克拉克

Joan Clarke

 
休·亚历山大

休·亚历山大

Hugh Alexander

 
斯图尔特·孟席斯

斯图尔特·孟席斯

Stewart Menzies

 

 

Helen

 

Commander Denniston

 

John Cairncross

 

Detective Robert Nock

 

Sergeant Staehl (as Tom Goodman Hill)

 

Wren (uncredited)

 

Peter Hilton

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Joan's Mother

 

Jack Good

 

Military Policeman

 

Bletchley (uncredited)

 

Charles Richards

 

German Spy Plane Pilot (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Bletchley Park Operative (uncredited)

 

Technician (uncredited)

 

Young Alan Turing

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Woman in Crowd (uncredited)

 

Navy Captain (uncredited)

 

Christopher Morcom

 

Crossword Man in Pub (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

MI6 Exam Agent (uncredited)

 

Bletchley Park Agent (uncredited)

 

Wren (uncredited)

 

Joan Clarke's Friend (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Sherborne Student 2 (as James G Nunn)

 

Sherborne Student 3

 

Keith Furman

 

Sherborne Student 1

 

Crossword Enthusiast (uncredited)

 

Assistant Wren (uncredited)

 

RAF Wren (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Military Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Superintendent Smith

 

Military Policeman 3 (uncredited)

 

Joan Clarke's Friend (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Young Officer (uncredited)

 

First Aid Nurse (uncredited)

 

Young Guy on the Street (uncredited)

 

Headmaster

 

Military Police (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

WW2 Wren (uncredited)

 

Joan's Father

 

Wren (uncredited)

 

Ministry Man (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

M16 Agent (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Teacher

 

MI6 Agent (as Tim Van Eyken)

 

Margaret

 

Electrical Assistant

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

M16 Agent (uncredited)

 

Crossword Enthusiast (uncredited)

 

Detective Robert Nock's Secretary (uncredited)

 

British soldier (uncredited)

 

Crossword Soldier (uncredited)

 

WRAF Officer (uncredited)

 

Nunn (uncredited)

 

Lieutenant (uncredited)

 

M16 Agent (uncredited)

 

Evacuee (uncredited)

 

Police officer (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Secretary (uncredited)

 

Crossword Man (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

格拉汉姆·摩尔 Graham Moore - (written by)

Andrew Hodges - (book)

制作人 Produced by

Nora Grossman - producer

Peter Heslop - co-producer

格拉汉姆·摩尔 Graham Moore - executive producer

Ido Ostrowsky - producer

Teddy Schwarzman - producer

摄影 Cinematography

奥斯卡·弗拉 Óscar Faura - (as Óscar Faura)

剪辑 Film Editing

William Goldenberg

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat

艺术指导 Production Designer

Maria Djurkovic

美术设计 Art Direction by

Nick Dent - supervising art director

Rebecca Milton

Marco Anton Restivo

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sammy Sheldon - (as Sammy Sheldon Differ)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Angela Barson - BlueBolt

Eran Barnea - Freestyle VFX

Jean-Michel Boublil - The Post Republic (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Phil Booth - first assistant director

Alex Holt - second assistant director: crowd

Frederike Karsch - trainee assistant director

James Manning - second assistant director

Crispin Reece - second unit director

Rickie-Lee Roberts - third assistant director

Clare Wood - production assistant

James Evered - third assistant director: crowd, dailies / third assistant director: crowd, second unit

Rory Broadfoot - key floor runner

Lance Roehrig - first assistant director: second unit

Daisy Rooke - second unit: assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Justine Baker - adr recordist

Joe Beal - sound effects editor

Howard Bevan - boom operator

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Philip Clements - foley editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Charlotte Gray - Sound assistant

Dan Green - dialogue editor

Sue Harding - foley artist

Stuart Hilliker - re-recording mixer

James Hyde - adr mixer

Ben Jeffes - sound assistant: dailies

Martin Jensen - re-recording mixer

Jack Kelly - sound trainee

Andy Kennedy - sound designer

Adam Lavis - sound studio support

John Midgley - production sound mixer

Garrett Montgomery - adr recordist

Juraj Mravec - foley editor / foley recordist

Forbes Noonan - adr mixer

Chris Pinkston - adr mixer

James Ridgway - adr recordist / assistant sound re-recording mixer

Martin Seeley - sound mixer: second unit

Seva Solntsev - re-recording mixer

Mikaal Sulaiman - sound designer: trailer

Catherine Thomas - foley recordist

Lee Walpole - sound designer / supervising sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tatiana Lund

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mary Cooke - hair & make up daily

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Gigi Dey - hair and makeup junior

Jennifer Harty - hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd

Gemma Hoff - crowd hair & make-up

Denise Kum - hair stylist / makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Roo Maurice - hair stylist / makeup artist

Angie Mudge - crowd hair: dailies

Adam James Phillips - additional hairstylist / crowd hairdresser

Ivana Primorac - hair & makeup designer

Jacqui Rathore - crowd hair stylist

Amy Riley - hair stylist / makeup artist

Laura Schalker - crowd hair & make-up