影片首页 
1 个视频 
0 张图片 
235 位演职员 
2 条剧评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Narrator  (40 episodes, 2004-2011)

 

Narrator  (35 episodes, 2008-2011)

 

Herself - Host  (16 episodes, 2003-2011)

 

Himself (11 episodes, 1985)

 

Herself (9 episodes, 1985)

 

Himself - Narrator  (4 episodes, 2007-2008)

 

(3 episodes, 1992-1994)

 

Himself - Host  (2 episodes, 1985-1989)

 

Himself - Narrator  (2 episodes, 1985-1989)

 

Himself - Host (2 episodes, 1985-1988)

 

Himself (2 episodes, 1985-1986)

 

Himself (2 episodes, 1985-1986)

 

Himself  (2 episodes, 2001-2009)

 

Narrator (2 episodes, 2007-2011)

 

Captain  (2 episodes, 2008)

 

(2 episodes, 2009-2010)

 

Office Worker  (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

 

Himself (2 episodes, 2010)

 

White House Staffer  (2 episodes, 2010)

 

Himself  (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Himself - Host (1 episode, 1995-1996)

 

Host (unknown episodes, 1988-1995)

 

Correspondent (unknown episodes, 2003)

 

Correspondent (unknown episodes, 2003)

 

Correspondent (unknown episodes, 2003)

 

Correspondent (unknown episodes, 2003)

编剧 Writer

Max Salomon - (13 episodes, 2007-2012)

Peter Yost - (10 episodes, 2005-2010)

Patrick Prentice - (5 episodes, 1989-2008)

Charles Poe - (5 episodes, 2005-2006)

Mark Mannucci - (5 episodes, 2008-2011)

Eitan Weinreich - (4 episodes, 1993-1994)

Jody Schiliro - (4 episodes, 2000-2006)

David Hamlin - (4 episodes, 2005-2007)

Steven Talley - (4 episodes, 2005-2006)

Robert Zakin - (4 episodes, 2007-2010)

Philip Day - (4 episodes, 2008-2011)

Anna Fitch - (4 episodes, 2008-2010)

Pamela Caragol Wells - (4 episodes, 2009-2011)

Noel Izon - (3 episodes, 1985-1986)

Clare Nolan - (3 episodes, 2004-2011)

Jeanine Isabel Butler - (3 episodes, 2005-2011)

Jonathan Halperin - (3 episodes, 2005-2009)

Ron Bowman - (3 episodes, 2006-2011)

Tom Jennings - (3 episodes, 2006-2011)

Quinn Kanaly - (3 episodes, 2007-2011)

Jaime Bernanke - (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

Simon Boyce - (2 episodes, 2002-2005)

Paul Spillenger - (2 episodes, 2002-2005)

Eleanor Grant - (2 episodes, 2003-2011)

Toby Beach - (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Scott Bronstein - (2 episodes, 2004)

凯文·麦克卡瑞 Kevin McCarey - (2 episodes, 2004)

Gareth Harvey - (2 episodes, 2005-2010)

Nancy Donnelly - (2 episodes, 2005)

Alan Tomlinson - (2 episodes, 2005)

Noel Dockstader - (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Ray Telles - (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Bonni Cohen - (2 episodes, 2007)

Tony Gerber - (2 episodes, 2008-2010)

Thomas Lucas - (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

Sue Houghton - (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

Geoffrey Luck - (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

Holly Taylor - (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

David Elisco - (2 episodes, 2009)

Jonathan Grupper - (2 episodes, 2010)

制作人 Produced by

Max Salomon - series producer / producer  (69 episodes, 2007-2012)

Jonathan Halperin - executive producer / producer (68 episodes, 2005-2011)

Robert Zakin - senior producer / co-executive producer  (66 episodes, 2007-2012)

Kathleen Cromley - executive producer (37 episodes, 2006-2011)

Charles Poe - executive producer / co-executive producer (32 episodes, 2004-2007)

Steven Talley - senior producer / producer (17 episodes, 2005-2006)

David Royle - executive producer / producer (16 episodes, 2002-2006)

John Bowman - executive producer / producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006)

Maggie Burnette Stogner - senior producer (15 episodes, 2002-2005)

Peter Yost - producer (10 episodes, 2005-2010)

David Hamlin - senior producer / producer (9 episodes, 2005-2007)

Hilary Burke - line producer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)

Tim Kelly - executive producer (7 episodes, 1985-1989)

Erin Harvey - producer / field producer (7 episodes, 1997-2006)

Tim Cowling - executive producer (6 episodes, 1985-1986)

William F. Swift - associate producer / field producer (6 episodes, 2005-2007)

William Martens - producer (6 episodes, 2008-2012)

Philip Day - producer (5 episodes, 2008-2011)

Mark Mannucci - producer (5 episodes, 2008-2011)

Eitan Weinreich - producer (4 episodes, 1993-1994)

John Rubin - producer (4 episodes, 1995-2010)

凯文·麦克卡瑞 Kevin McCarey - supervising producer / co-producer (4 episodes, 2003-2004)

Nancy Donnelly - field producer / producer  (4 episodes, 2004-2005)

Todd Wendel - associate producer / producer (4 episodes, 2005-2009)

Korin Anderson - associate producer / associate field producer (4 episodes, 2005-2008)

Grenda Norris - associate producer (4 episodes, 2005-2007)

Kate Sweeney - associate producer / co-producer (4 episodes, 2005-2006)

Quinn Kanaly - producer (4 episodes, 2007-2011)

Katy Jones - associate producer (4 episodes, 2007-2010)

Frauke Levin - associate producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)

Anna Fitch - producer / field producer (4 episodes, 2008-2010)

Tony Gerber - producer (4 episodes, 2008-2010)

Ashley Bloom - associate producer (4 episodes, 2009-2011)

Pamela Caragol Wells - producer (4 episodes, 2009-2011)

Howard B. Swartz - executive producer (4 episodes, 2009-2010)

Robert H. Gardner - producer (3 episodes, 1991-1994)

Jenny Kubo - associate producer / field producer (3 episodes, 2001-2005)

Jeff Morales - producer (3 episodes, 2002-2006)

Simon Boyce - producer (3 episodes, 2002-2005)

Clare Nolan - producer (3 episodes, 2004-2011)

Jeanine Isabel Butler - producer (3 episodes, 2005-2011)

Gareth Harvey - producer (3 episodes, 2005-2010)

Jennifer Lucene - associate producer / associate field producer (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

Ron Bowman - producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011)

Charley Miller - coordinating producer / associate producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011)

Nicole Vinnola - associate producer / assistant producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011)

Edna Alburquerque - associate producer (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

Natalie Jaime - associate producer / field producer (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

James Donald - producer / field producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

Geoffrey Luck - producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

Drew Pulley - associate producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

Holly Taylor - associate producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

Jonathan Grupper - producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)

Patrick Hare - associate producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)

Paul Gasek - producer (2 episodes, 1985-1986)

Kevin A. Peer - producer (2 episodes, 1985-1986)

Nina Parmee - associate producer (2 episodes, 1993-1994)

John Mernit - executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 1998-2011)

肖恩·范恩 Sean Fine - field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2000-2005)

Sarah Cunliffe - supervising producer (2 episodes, 2000-2003)

尼克·史崔格 Nick Stringer - producer (2 episodes, 2000-2003)

Mira Chang - development producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2002-2007)

Bruce Norfleet - supervising producer (2 episodes, 2002-2003)

Kathryn Pasternak - senior producer / supervising producer (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

David Shadrack Smith - field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2004-2007)

Toby Beach - producer (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Jody Schiliro - producer (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Lu Bo - field associate producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

Keene Haywood - associate producer (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

Scott Bronstein - producer (2 episodes, 2004)

Patrick Prentice - producer (2 episodes, 2005-2008)

Eric Strauss - producer (2 episodes, 2005-2007)

Cara Balog - associate producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Lisa Modarelli - associate producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

David Murdock - field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Cara Biega - field producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Daniel Cesareo - co-producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Burk Finley - associate producer / field associate producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Michael Rosenfeld - executive producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Alan Tomlinson - producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Kendra Gahagan - coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2006-2008)

Daniele Anastasion - associate producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Fred Challa - line producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Tom Jennings - producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Colette Beaudry - post-production producer / supervising producer (2 episodes, 2006)

Kim Woodard - senior producer (2 episodes, 2006)

Iana Porter - associate producer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)

Anna Auster - associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Ray Telles - producer (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Emily Julius - associate producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

Thomas Lucas - producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

Adam Pray - supervising producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

David Winter - associate producer (2 episodes, 2008)

Noel Dockstader - producer (2 episodes, 2009-2011)

Gabriel Garza - associate producer / co-producer (2 episodes, 2009-2011)

Jaime Bernanke - producer (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

Sue Houghton - producer (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

David Elisco - producer (2 episodes, 2009)

Katie Cleary - associate producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Jenny Ewig - associate producer / coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Marc Shaffer - producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Susanna Simpson - associate producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Laura J. Boyd - associate producer (2 episodes, 2010)

Anna Bowers - associate producer / coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2011)

Alex Verville - associate producer (2 episodes, 2011)

Mila Marvizon - associate producer (unknown episodes, 1986-1990)

摄影 Cinematography

Erin Harvey - (18 episodes, 1997-2009)

Rob Lyall - (15 episodes, 2004-2011)

Howard Shack - (7 episodes, 2002-2007)

Kris Denton - (7 episodes, 2006-2011)

Bruce Kissal - (6 episodes, 2005-2006)

Mark Knobil - (6 episodes, 2007-2010)

David Shadrack Smith - (5 episodes, 2004-2007)

Dave Linstrom - (5 episodes, 2005-2008)

Neil Rettig - (4 episodes, 2000-2010)

Eric Strauss - (4 episodes, 2004-2007)

John Chater - (4 episodes, 2005-2010)

Jon Shenk - (4 episodes, 2005-2010)

Rich Confalone - (4 episodes, 2005-2006)

Ari Haberberg - (4 episodes, 2008-2011)

Andy Mitchell - (3 episodes, 2005-2007)

Steve Conklin - (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

Adam Dubrowa - (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

Ernie Kovacs - (3 episodes, 2007-2010)

Ian Kerr - (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

John Knoop - (2 episodes, 1985-1986)

Peter Schnall - (2 episodes, 1989-2007)

John Hazard - (2 episodes, 1993)

Bill Mills - (2 episodes, 1999-2007)

John Benam - (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Graeme Duane - (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Alistair MacEwen - (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

John Davey - (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

Ryan Lobo - (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

肖恩·范恩 Sean Fine - (2 episodes, 2005-2009)

Neil Barrett - (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Ray Brislin - (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Bryan Harvey - (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Daniel Cesareo - (2 episodes, 2005)

Chip Nusbaum - (2 episodes, 2005)

Doron Schlair - (2 episodes, 2005)

Rich Scholtz - (2 episodes, 2005)

Dave Adams - (2 episodes, 2006-2011)

Tim Fenoglio - (2 episodes, 2006-2011)

David Wright - (2 episodes, 2006-2011)

Matthew Franklin - (2 episodes, 2006-2010)

Richard Chisolm - (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Gary Grieg - (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

John Kavanaugh - (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Eric Cochran - (2 episodes, 2006)

Andy Casagrande - (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Roy Kurtluyan - (2 episodes, 2008)

Philip Day - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Stefan Wiesen - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Ryan Hill - (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

剪辑 Film Editing

Kris Kral - (11 episodes, 1993-2011)

Anna Auster - (9 episodes, 2006-2010)

Andrea Barrick - (8 episodes, 2004-2011)

Salvatore Vecchio - (7 episodes, 2002-2011)

Tracy Baumgardner - (6 episodes, 2004-2010)

Erin Harvey - (5 episodes, 1997-2001)

Emmanuel Mairesse - (5 episodes, 2003-2011)

Lars Woodruffe - (4 episodes, 2009-2011)

Christopher Tuss - (4 episodes, 2009-2010)

Penny Trams - (3 episodes, 1985-1986)

Christine Jameson Henry - (3 episodes, 1989-2006)

Bonnie Cutler-Shear - (3 episodes, 2000-2010)

Toby Hayman - (3 episodes, 2005)

Barbara Ballow - (3 episodes, 2008-2012)

Jared DuBrino - (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

James M. Felter - (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

Don Bernier - (3 episodes, 2009-2011)

Francesco George - (2 episodes, 1985)

Connie Rinehart - (2 episodes, 1996-2011)

Kristen Huntley - (2 episodes, 2002-2009)

Ann Goetz - (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

A.C. Warden - (2 episodes, 2005-2009)

Cindy Kuhn - (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Gary Meyers - (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Cindy D'Agostino - (2 episodes, 2006)

Pax Wassermann - (2 episodes, 2008-2010)

Colin Hargraves - (2 episodes, 2008)

Leila Garcia - (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

Stephanie Munroe - (2 episodes, 2009-2010)

Mickey Green - (2 episodes, 2009)

Aaron McAdams - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

原创音乐 Original Music

Williams Biondo - (32 episodes, 2004-2007)

Lenny Williams - (22 episodes, 1997-2011)

Christopher Rife - (13 episodes, 2007-2011)

Chris Biondo - (12 episodes, 2002-2011)

Robert Neufeld - (7 episodes, 2009-2011)

Paul Brill - (5 episodes, 2008-2010)

Justin Melland - (5 episodes, 2009-2011)

Mac Squier - (4 episodes, 2006-2011)

Fred Karns - (3 episodes, 1985-1993)

Richard Fiocca - (3 episodes, 1993-1996)

Charlie Barnett - (3 episodes, 1997-2001)

Grant Buckerfield - (3 episodes, 2008-2012)

Greg Kalember - (3 episodes, 2008-2010)

Dewey Dellay - (2 episodes, 2009-2011)

Rob Kahn - (2 episodes, 2009)

Stuart Kollmorgen - (unknown episodes, 1989)

Christopher Mangum - (unknown episodes)

Michael S. Patterson - (unknown episodes)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Clare Brown - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ricardo Andrade - (55 episodes, 2004-2011)

Keith Kolder - (6 episodes, 2008-2011)

Catherine Eunice - (5 episodes, 2010-2011)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Tammie Marie Hicks - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jeremy Gilbreath - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010-2011)

J.P. Ouellette - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010-2011)

Tim Powell - field director (unknown episodes)

布景师 Set Decoration by

David Esparza - (1 episode, 2010)

Patrick Nugent - (1 episode, 2011)

选角导演 Casting

J.P. Ouellette - (2 episodes, 2010-2011)