影片首页 
0 个视频 
1 张图片 
121 位演职员 
1 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Roy Knable

 

Helen Knable

 

Spike

 

Darryl Knable / Narrator

 

Diane Knable

 

Murray Seidenbaum

 

Sarah Seidenbaum

 

Crowley

 

Pierce

 

Wetzel

 

Sackler (as John Blackwell Destrey)

 

Ducker

 

Another Buyer

 

Skeletal Worker

 

Newscaster

 

Guy Squirly

 

Game Show Announcer

 

Duane's Underworld - Ring Announcer

 

Duane's Underworld - Mr. Gorgon

 

Duane's Underworld - Mrs. Gorgon

 

Duane's Underworld - Wrestling Referee

 

Cyndi

 

Girlfriend #1

 

Girlfriend #2

 

Girlfriend #3

 

Velma (as Kristin Cloke)

 

Guido

 

Torpedo #1

 

Torpedo #2

 

Handsome Guard

 

Heavy Set Guard

 

Innkeeper

 

Peasant

 

Another Peasant

 

Executioner

 

Joey

 

Nobleman

 

Miss Daisy

 

Instructor (as Kimberley Restell)

 

Duane (as Michael Hogan)

 

Garf (as Jimi Deflippis)

 

Anchor Woman

 

Android

 

Frankensteinfeld (as Eugene Davis)

 

Old Man #1

 

Old Man #2

 

Butler

 

Max Hell Man

 

Cop

 

Crying Widow

 

Yogi Beer

 

Yogi Beer

 

Yogi Beer

 

Silencer of the Lambs

 

Silencer of the Lambs

 

Silencer of the Lambs

 

Silencer of the Lambs

 

30 Something to Life

 

30 Something to Life (as John Pyper Ferguson)

 

30 Something to Life

 

30 Something to Life

 

3 Men and Rosemary's Baby

 

3 Men and Rosemary's Baby

 

3 Men and Rosemary's Baby

 

Three's Company Spoof

 

Three's Company Spoof

 

Start Me Up (as Salt-N-Pepa)

 

Start Me Up (as Salt-N-Pepa)

 

Start Me Up (as Salt-N-Pepa)

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer (as Jossie Harris)

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer (as Boogie [Laura] O'Banion)

 

Dancer

 

Dancer (as Jazzy [James] Everett)

 

Dancer (as Kelly Konno)

 

30 Something to Life - Announcer (voice) (uncredited)

导演 Director

彼得·海姆斯

Peter Hyams

编剧 Writer

Tom S. Parker - (screenplay) &/(story) &

Jim Jennewein - (screenplay)/(story) &

Richard Siegel - (story)

制作人 Produced by

加里·巴伯 Gary Barber - executive producer

Linda Jones Clough - animation producer (as Linda Jones)

Steven Paul Leiva - animation producer

大卫·尼克塞 David Nicksay - executive producer

James G. Robinson - producer

Arne Schmidt - co-producer (as Arne L. Schmidt)

摄影 Cinematography

彼得·海姆斯 Peter Hyams - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter E. Berger

原创音乐 Original Music

Bruce Broughton

艺术指导 Production Designer

Philip Harrison

美术设计 Art Direction by

Richard Hudolin

David Willson

服装设计 Costume Design by

Joe I. Tompkins

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Nelson

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Sheila Carpenter - assistant director trainee

Bob Crippen - assistant director trainee (as Bob Crippen)

Adam Druxman - third assistant director

罗伯特·李 Robert Lee - second assistant director: second unit

Rachel Leiterman - second assistant director

Charles Miller - second assistant director: Tucson

Jack Frost Sanders - first assistant director (as Jack Sanders)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Daniel R. Bradette - (as Daniel Bradette)

Annmarie Corbett

Lin MacDonald - (as Lin Macdonald)

Rose Marie McSherry

选角导演 Casting

Lynn Stalmaster