影片首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
69 位演职员 
0 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Narrator

 

Harry McDonacle (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Ariadne (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Dobbs (segment "Great McDonacle, The")

 

Brittany (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Simon Grey (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Mary Grey (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Angel Moralis (segment "Great McDonacle, The")

 

Big Joe Silas (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Man (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Bob Meade (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

James J. Peterson (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Blue-eyed boy (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Heckler (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Inebrieted heckler (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Man #1 (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Jack Fleetwood (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Norbert Datry (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Man #2 (segment "The Great McDonacle")

 

Bonnie Lorrine (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Big Paddy (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Palmer Lewis (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Phipps (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Crandall (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Man on street (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Clerk (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Claims registrar (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Bartender (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Proprietor (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Cole (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Willy (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Shoe Shine Boy (segment "Fool's Gold")

 

Little Iris (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Flagg (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Zack Spencer (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Louise (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Ray Shaw (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

John Riggs (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Barnes (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Jack Pierce (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Winfield (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Sy Odom (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Brand Odom (segment "My Brother's Keeper") (as Jon Cuthbert)

 

Mac Odom (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Man (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Liam Paxton (segment "My Brother's Keeper")

 

Ray Walker (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Howard Spielman - (created by) &/(written by)

Ed Spielman - (created by)/(written by) &

制作人 Produced by

Larry Sugar - producer

亨利·温克勒 Henry Winkler - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Bruce Worrall

剪辑 Film Editing

Bill Goddard

原创音乐 Original Music

Terry Frewer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Katterina Keith

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jason Scott-Sutherland

服装设计 Costume Design by

Vicky Mulholland

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Brent Crowell - trainee assistant director

Paul Etherington - first assistant director (segments "Fool's Gold" and "My Brother's Keeper")

Dwane Launt - third assistant director

Alex Pappas - first assistant director (segment "The Great McDonacle")

Kevin Parks - second assistant director

Jason Gibb - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Nicole McKay - second assistant director: dayplayer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Ian Nothnagel

选角导演 Casting

Stuart Aikins