影片首页 
1 个视频 
160 张图片 
176 位演职员 
967 条影评 
7 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

The Phantom

 

Christine

 

Raoul

 

Madame Giry

 

 

Carlotta

 

Firmin

 

Lefevre

 

Andre

 

Piangi

 

Meg Giry

 

Reyer

 

Buquet (as Kevin R. McNally)

 

Carlotta's Maid

 

Carlotta's Wigmaker

 

Carlotta's Seamstress

 

Passirino

 

Auctioneer

 

Porter

 

Nun/Nurse

 

Chauffeur

 

Christine's Father

 

Young Phantom

 

Young Christine

 

Young Meg

 

Young Madame Giry

 

Young Raoul (uncredited)

 

Ballet Tart

 

Ballet Tart

 

Lead Male Dancer/Flamenco Dancer/Masquerade Dancer

 

Fop #1/Male Ensemble

 

Ballet Boy

 

Ballet Boy/Flamenco Dancer/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Flamenco Dancer

 

Ballet Girl/Flamenco Dancer/Masquerade Dancer

 

Ballet Girl

 

Ballet Girl

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Male Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble (as Sophie-Louise Dann)

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Female Ensemble

 

Flamenco Dancer/Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer/Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer/Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Candelabra Holder

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer (as Casper Cornish)

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Male Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Female Masquerade Dancer

 

Fop

 

Audience

 

Opera Chorus

 

Ballet Girl

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Flamenco Dancer

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Opera Populaire Orchestra

 

Masquerade Dancer

 

Masquerade Dancer

编剧 Writer

安德鲁·洛伊德·韦伯 Andrew Lloyd Webber - (stage musical)/(screenplay) &

乔·舒马赫 Joel Schumacher - (screenplay)

加斯顿·勒鲁 Gaston Leroux - (novel Le Fantôme de L'Opéra)

安德鲁·洛伊德·韦伯 Andrew Lloyd Webber - (screenplay) &

制作人 Produced by

安德鲁·洛伊德·韦伯 Andrew Lloyd Webber - producer

Jeff Abberley - executive producer

Julia Blackman - executive producer

Keith Cousins - executive producer

Louise Goodsill - executive producer

Paul Hitchcock - executive producer

Ralph Kamp - executive producer

Eli Richbourg - co-producer

Austin Shaw - executive producer

Christopher James Mitchell - internal producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·马西森 John Mathieson

剪辑 Film Editing

Terry Rawlings

艺术指导 Production Designer

Anthony Pratt

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Fenner

Paul Kirby

服装设计 Costume Design by

Alexandra Byrne

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

David Jones - (as David M.V. Jones)

Nathan McGuinness

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Terry Bamber - first assistant director

David Cain - second assistant director: second unit

Chloe Chesterton - third assistant director

David Decio - co-third assistant director: second unit

William Dodds - co-second assistant director

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

Adam Jenkins - daily third assistant director

Jon Jennings - third assistant director

Janine Law - co-second assistant director

Mark Layton - second assistant director

Eli Richbourg - co-producer

Eddie Thorne - assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Celia Bobak

选角导演 Casting

David Grindrod