影片首页 
1 个视频 
129 张图片 
202 位演职员 
688 条影评 
7 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Benjamin Franklin Gates

 

Abigail Chase

 

Riley Poole

 

Ian Howe

 

 

Patrick Gates

 

Sadusky

 

John Adams Gates

 

Agent Dawes

 

Shaw

 

Powell

 

Shippen

 

Phil (as Stephen Pope)

 

Agent Johnson

 

Agent Hendricks

 

Agent Colfax

 

Dr. Stan Herbert

 

Guard Woodruff

 

Young Ben Gates

 

Rebecca

 

Abigail's Secretary

 

Butcher Lady

 

Clothing Store Clerk

 

Gift Store Clerk (as Dior Raye)

 

Museum Kid (as Yves Michel-Beneche)

 

Thomas Gates

 

Charles Carroll

 

Independence Hall Guide

 

Franklin Institute Guard

 

Franklin Institute Security

 

Technician (as Joshua Biton)

 

Gala Guard

 

Popcorn Vendor (as Mike Russo)

 

Janitor

 

Guard Ferguson

 

Guard Mike

 

Revolutionary Soldier (uncredited)

 

Boy (uncredited)

 

Helicopter Pilot (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Colonial Scout (uncredited)

 

Philadelphia Shopper (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Street Vendor (uncredited)

 

Shopper (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Guest at Security Gate (uncredited)

 

DC Metro Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Coachman (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Girlfriend in Philadelphia (uncredited)

 

Strip Club Sweeper (uncredited)

 

City Hall Tourist (uncredited)

 

Reading Terminal Patron (uncredited)

 

Pissed Off Man on Sidewalk (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Precision Driver (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Guest at National Archives (uncredited)

 

Guest at National Archives (uncredited)

 

Boyfriend (uncredited)

 

School Girl (uncredited)

 

School Girl (uncredited)

 

Liberty Bell Guide

 

Visitor at National Archives (uncredited)

 

Intrepid Tourist (uncredited)

 

Shopper at Market (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

USS Intrepid Sercurity (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Philadelphia Shopper (uncredited)

 

Security (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Russian (uncredited)

 

Impatient Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Thomas Jefferson (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Librarian / Italian Tourist (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Park Walker (uncredited)

 

Knights Templar (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Minuteman (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Jim Kouf - (story) and

Oren Aviv - (story) &

Charles Segars - (story)

Cormac Wibberley - (screenplay) &

Marianne Wibberley - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - producer

乔·德特杜巴 Jon Turteltaub - producer

Oren Aviv - executive producer

本杰明·梅尔尼克 Benjamin Melniker - associate producer

查德·欧曼 Chad Oman - executive producer

Pat Sandston - associate producer

Charles Segars - executive producer

克里斯蒂娜·史坦博格 Christina Steinberg - executive producer

麦克·斯坦森 Mike Stenson - executive producer

马切尔·E·尤斯兰 Michael E. Uslan - associate producer (as Michael Uslan)

Barry H. Waldman - executive producer (as Barry Waldman)

摄影 Cinematography

凯莱布·丹斯切尔 Caleb Deschanel - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William Goldenberg

原创音乐 Original Music

特沃·拉宾 Trevor Rabin

艺术指导 Production Designer

Norris Spencer

美术设计 Art Direction by

Lawrence A. Hubbs - (as Larry Hubbs)

Geoff Hubbard - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mitchell S. Drain - second unit, Asylum

马修·格拉泽纳 Matthew Gratzner - New Deal Studios, Inc. (uncredited)

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor

马克•瓦利斯克 Marc Varisco

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

菲利普·G·阿特威尔 Phillip G. Atwell - second unit director

Hans Berggren - second second assistant director: second unit

Jeff Bilger - second second assistant director: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah

Julian Brain - additional assistant director: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah

Katie Carroll - second second assistant director

Albert Cho - first assistant director: second unit

Jane Ferguson - second second assistant director: New York

Christina Fong - second assistant director

Geoffrey Hansen - first assistant director (as Geoff Hansen)

Allen Kupetsky - second assistant director: title sequence (uncredited)

Conte Matal - second assistant director: second unit (as Conte Matal)

马库斯·尼斯佩尔 Marcus Nispel - second unit director: legend sequence

Randol Perelman-Taylor - second assistant director: additional photography, Los Angeles (as Randol Taylor)

John H. Radulovic - first assistant director: second unit

Krista Reymann - second second assistant director: opening sequence (uncredited)

Michael Risoli - second assistant director: second unit

Mic Rodgers - second unit director

Stacy Schrader - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Rhys Summerhayes - third assistant director (uncredited)

Chris Surgent - second assistant director: New York (as Chris Surgent)

Bob Wagner - first assistant director: opening sequence (uncredited)

George Marshall Rose - second unit director: New York

声音部门 Sound Department

David A. Arnold - supervising dialogue editor (as David Arnold)

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist

David V. Butler - dialogue editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Marva Fucci - assistant sound effects editor

Laura Graham - adr editor

Jeffrey J. Haboush - additional sound mixer

Matthew P. Hanson - assistant sound effects editor (as Matt Hanson)

Kimberly Harris - supervising adr editor

Matthew Harrison - foley editor

Allen Hartz - dialogue editor

Michael Jonascu - sound effects editor

Suhail Kafity - sound effects editor

Doc Kane - adr mixer

William B. Kaplan - sound mixer

Tateum Kohut - additional sound mixer

James Likowski - foley editor

Howard London - adr mixer

Melissa Lytle - assistant sound effects editor

Tod A. Maitland - sound mixer: New York (as Tod Maitland)

Victoria Martin - supervising foley editor

F. Hudson Miller - sound effects editor

Peggy Names - sound utility (as Peggy A. Names)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer / supervising sound mixer

R.J. Palmer - sound effects editor

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer / supervising sound mixer

Robert L. Sephton - fx sound designer

Dan Sharp - sound re-recordist

Herb L. Smith - sound re-recordist

Jim Stuebe - sound mixer: additional photography/LA

George Watters II - supervising sound editor

Cary Weitz - boom operator

Gary Wright - sound effects editor

Odin Benitez - sound editor (uncredited)

Steven J. Berger - assistant sound (uncredited)

Timothy R. Boyce Jr. - third sound (uncredited)

Thomas Giordano - boom operator: screen tests (uncredited)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

Jesse Kaplan - sound technician (uncredited)

Doug Parker - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

John Rodda - sound mixer (uncredited)

Michael Scott - boom operator: New York (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Anne D. McCulley

选角导演 Casting

艾薇·考夫曼 Avy Kaufman

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Robin Beauchesne - key assistant makeup artist

Judy Chin - key makeup artist: New York

David Danon - hair stylist: second unit

Matt Danon - hair department head

Beatrice De Alba - key hair stylist: additional photography, Los Angeles

Scott H. Eddo - makeup artist: New York (as Scott Eddo)

Kris Evans - makeup designer

Michelle Johnson - key hair stylist: New York

Barbara Lacy - makeup artist / makeup artist: Washington, D.C., Philadelphia & Utah

Annabelle MacNeal - additional makeup

Carol A. O'Connell - key hair stylist

Jennifer Santiago - additional hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Philadelphia, Utah (as Jennifer A. Santiago) / hair stylist: second unit (as Jennifer A. Santiago)

Larry Waggoner - hair stylist: Mr. Cage

Allen Weisinger - makeup artist: Mr. Cage

Jay Wejebe - assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist: second unit

Sherri Bramlett - hair stylist (uncredited)

Grady Holder - special makeup effects artist: K.N.B. EFX Group (uncredited)

John E. Jackson - special makeup (uncredited)

Sandra Linn Koepper - makeup artist (uncredited)

Erwin H. Kupitz - wig maker (uncredited)

Kelly Marazzi - dailies makeup artist (uncredited)

Greg T. Moon - makeup artist (uncredited)

Scott Patton - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Robert Rapport - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Janice Tunnell - additional makeup artist (uncredited)