单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
72 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Detective Lennie Briscoe

 

Detective Mike Logan

 

Lt. Anita Van Buren

 

Executive A.D.A. Ben Stone

 

A.D.A. Claire Kincaid

 

D.A. Adam Schiff

 

Dr. Elizabeth Olivet (scenes deleted)

 

Reverend Ott

 

Joshua Berger

 

Corina Roberts

 

Judge Rebecca Steinman

 

Shambala Green

 

Daryl Johnson

 

Isaac Roberts

 

Mrs. De Santis

 

Dr. Myron Jansen

 

Judge Phillip Franks

 

Jimmy Graves (as David Wolos-Fonteno)

 

Detective Tony Profaci

 

Mrs. Fox

 

Lab Technician Marks

 

Jerry Luppin

 

Bloom

 

Bobby Griffen

 

Damon Fox

 

Luther Haywood (as Omar Sharif Scroggins)

 

Evelyn

 

Janet

 

Ott's Assistant

 

Barnes (as John Connolly)

 

Stokes (as Robert Cea)

 

CSU Landau

 

Jury Foreman

 

Neighbor

 

Desantis

 

Narrator (voice) (archive footage) (uncredited)

导演 Director

Arthur W. Forney

制作人 Produced by

Rene Balcer - co-producer

Michael S. Chernuchin - producer

Arthur W. Forney - producer

Billy Fox - associate producer

Lewis Gould - co-producer (as Lewis H. Gould)

沃伦·格林 Walon Green - executive producer

Jeffrey L. Hayes - producer (as Jeffrey Hayes)

Robert Nathan - supervising producer

Edwin Sherin - executive producer (as Ed Sherin)

Janace Tashjian - associate producer

Jody Milano Vanderputten - associate producer

迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf - executive producer

Morgan Gendel - co-producer (1995-1996)

彼得·吉乌利亚诺 Peter Giuliano - producer (2004-2006)

摄影 Cinematography

Constantine Makris

剪辑 Film Editing

Billy Fox

Laurie Grotstein

原创音乐 Original Music

Mike Post

艺术指导 Production Designer

Richard Bianchi

美术设计 Art Direction by

Robert Thayer

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jennifer von Mayrhauser

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Christopher Swartout - second assistant director

Robert E. Warren - first assistant director

Nate Grubb - dga trainee

Erin Haigh - dga trainee (as Erin Joy Haigh)

Laurie Jackson - dga trainee

Johanna Jensen - second assistant director (pilot and multiple episodes)

Daniel Lowe - dga trainee

Meghan Myszkowski - dga trainee

Dominick Scarola - dga trainee (season 10)

Rosadel Varela - dga trainee

Jennifer Wilkinson - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Betsy Klompus

选角导演 Casting

Lynn Kressel